Norway
Oslo Biljardsenter
Oslo
February 6, 2019

Oslo Biljardklubb KT 5 2019

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Wed 20:30
  
 
49
Norway
Audun Bjerve
73
 
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
56
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 21:15Table 6
  
 
50
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
64
 
Poland
Jozef Kwit
56
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 20:33Table 8
  
 
51
Norway
Stig Nesvik
50*
 
Norway
Simen Jøndal
42*
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 20:53Table 4
  
 
52
Philippines
lucky sanchez
50
 
Mentor Nuredini
35
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 20:19Table 11
  
 
45
Norway
Audun Bjerve
73
 
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
121
 
 
Wed 20:30Table 6
  
 
46
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
64
 
Norway
Morten Falk
56
 
 
Wed 20:15Table 6
  
 
47
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
91
 
Norway
Stig Nesvik
50*
 
 
Wed 20:24Table 4
  
 
48
Norway
Nejat Baranji
64
 
Philippines
lucky sanchez
50
 
 
Wed 19:20
  
 
33
Norway
Audun Bjerve
73
 
Norway
Per Hagen
116
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
 
 
Wed 19:20
  
 
35
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
35
 
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
64
 
 
Wed 19:20Table 5
  
 
36
Norway
Morten Falk
56
 
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
64
 
 
Wed 19:29Table 8
  
 
37
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
91
 
Norway
Tore Mo
40
 
 
Table 6
  
 
38
Adiil Lusjanii
35
 
Norway
Stig Nesvik
50*
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Norway
Nejat Baranji
 
 
Wed 19:41Table 4
  
 
40
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
78
 
Philippines
lucky sanchez
50
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Norway
Audun Bjerve
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
 
 
  
 
28
Norway
Morten Falk
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
 
 
  
 
30
Adiil Lusjanii
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
32
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Philippines
lucky sanchez
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 18:14Table 4
  
 
17 2
Norway
Audun Bjerve
73
 
16
Poland
Jozef Kwit
56
 
 
  
 
9 3
Norway
Tor Bugten
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Norway
Nejat Baranji
 
 
  
 
5 5
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 18:14Table 6
  
 
21 6
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
35
 
12
Norway
Ivan Tadic
51
 
 
Wed 18:14Table 8
  
 
13 7
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
56
 
20
Norway
Morten Falk
56
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Norway
Tore Mo
 
 
  
 
3 9
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 18:14Table 5
  
 
19 10
Norway
Kent Hansen
66
 
14
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
91
 
 
Wed 18:14
  
 
11 11
Mentor Nuredini
35
 
22
Adiil Lusjanii
35
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
 
 
  
 
7 13
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
 
 
Wed 18:12Table 7
  
 
15 15
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
78
 
18
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
86
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Norway
Per Hagen
 
 
Wed 19:13Table 4
  
 
17
Philippines
lucky sanchez
50
 
Poland
Jozef Kwit
56
 
Loser to #40  
Wed 18:17
  
 
18
Norway
Tor Bugten
48
 
Norway
Nejat Baranji
64
 
Loser to #39  
Wed 19:07Table 6
  
 
19
Norway
Stig Nesvik
50*
 
Norway
Ivan Tadic
51
 
Loser to #38  
Wed 18:53Table 8
  
 
20
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
56
 
Norway
Tore Mo
40
 
Loser to #37  
Wed 18:42Table 5
  
 
21
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
64
 
Norway
Kent Hansen
66
 
Loser to #36  
Wed 18:17
  
 
22
Mentor Nuredini
35
 
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
64
 
Loser to #35  
Wed 18:17
  
 
23
Norway
Simen Jøndal
42*
 
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
121
 
Loser to #34  
Wed 18:43Table 7
  
 
24
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
86
 
Norway
Per Hagen
116
 
Loser to #33  
Wed 19:41
  
 
41
Poland
Jozef Kwit
56
 
Norway
Tor Bugten
48
 
Loser to #50  
Wed 19:41Table 10
  
 
42
Norway
Ivan Tadic
51
 
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
56
 
Loser to #49  
Wed 19:30
  
 
43
Norway
Kent Hansen
66
 
Mentor Nuredini
35
 
Loser to #52  
Wed 19:23Table 7
  
 
44
Norway
Simen Jøndal
42*
 
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
86
 
Loser to #51  
Wed 21:57Table 4
  
 
53
Norway
Tor Bugten
48
 
Philippines
lucky sanchez
50
 
 
Wed 21:57Table 6
  
 
54
Norway
Ivan Tadic
51
 
Norway
Simen Jøndal
42*
 
 
Wed 21:57Table 8
  
 
55
Norway
Kent Hansen
66
 
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
56
 
 
Wed 21:59Table 5
  
 
56
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
86
 
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
56
 
 
Wed 22:37Table 4
  
 
57
Philippines
lucky sanchez
50
 
Norway
Ivan Tadic
51
 
 
Wed 22:32Table 6
  
 
58
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
56
 
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
56
 
 
Wed 23:15Table 6
  
 
59
Philippines
lucky sanchez
50
 
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
56
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final