France
February 2, 2019

FBEP - CLUB FRANCE #6 -VITRE

Worldrules
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat 09:53
  
 
1 1
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
 
32
France
Selçuk KANGIRAN
 
 
  
 
17 2
France
Stephane Bellon
 
16
BYE 1
 
 
Sat 09:53
  
 
9 3
France
Jonathan LEFEVRE
 
24
France
Julien Bouchet
 
 
Sat 09:52
  
 
25 4
France
Olivier Chauveau
 
8
France
Victorin Labar
 
 
Sat 09:53
  
 
5 5
Portugal
Roberto Leal
 
28
France
Charly VERWAERDE
 
 
Sat 09:53
  
 
21 6
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
 
12
France
Claude CHAMPEAU
 
 
Sat 09:53
  
 
13 7
France
Stephane Bonnet
 
20
France
David Thomas
 
 
Sat 09:53
  
 
29 8
France
Pierre Delvigne
 
4
France
Anthony le doussal
 
 
  
 
3 9
Morocco
Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
 
30
BYE 2
 
 
  
 
19 10
Rakotoarisoa Rado Ny Aina
 
14
France
Sebastien Ruiz
 
 
Sat 13:27
  
 
11 11
Fernandez Gonzalez David
 
22
France
Maxime Chapuis
 
 
Sat 13:28
  
 
27 12
France
Cedric Angelier
 
6
France
Jean-Ludovic Poix
 
 
  
 
7 13
France
Mathieu DURAND
 
26
France
Rémy Penmellen
 
 
Sat 11:59
  
 
23 14
France
Cédric Le Quellec
 
10
France
Bertrand De Loriol
 
 
  
 
15 15
France
Pierre Iglesia
 
18
BYE 3
 
 
Sat 12:03
  
 
31 16
France
François MAROTEL
 
2
Albania
Celion ADEMI
 
 
Sat 13:30
  
 
17
France
Selçuk KANGIRAN
 
France
Stephane Bellon
 
 
Sat 13:31
  
 
18
France
Julien Bouchet
 
France
Victorin Labar
 
 
  
 
19
France
Charly VERWAERDE
 
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
 
 
Sat 13:32
  
 
20
France
Stephane Bonnet
 
France
Anthony le doussal
 
 
Sat 13:32
  
 
21
Morocco
Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
 
Rakotoarisoa Rado Ny Aina
 
 
Sat 13:34
  
 
22
Fernandez Gonzalez David
 
France
Cedric Angelier
 
 
Sat 13:34
  
 
23
France
Mathieu DURAND
 
France
Cédric Le Quellec
 
 
Sat 13:32
  
 
24
France
Pierre Iglesia
 
Albania
Celion ADEMI
 
 
Sat 15:34
  
 
25
France
Stephane Bellon
 
France
Victorin Labar
 
 
Sat 15:34
  
 
26
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
 
France
Stephane Bonnet
 
 
Sat 15:34
  
 
27
Morocco
Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
 
France
Cedric Angelier
 
 
Sat 15:34
  
 
28
France
Cédric Le Quellec
 
Albania
Celion ADEMI
 
 
Sat 17:56
  
 
29
France
Victorin Labar
 
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
 
 
Sat 17:56
  
 
30
Morocco
Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
 
Albania
Celion ADEMI
 
 
Sat 20:01
  
 
31
France
Victorin Labar
 
Morocco
Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final