United States
Steinway Cafe-Billiards
Astoria New York
January 17 - January 20, 2019

WPS Predator Grand Final

10-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Fri 20:46Table 19
  
 
97
Russia
Kristina Tkach
 
Israel
Zion Zvi
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Fri 20:46Table 18
  
 
98
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
Estonia
Denis Grabe
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Fri 21:32Table 24
  
 
99
United States
Tommy Tokoph
 
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Fri 20:46Table 23
  
 
100
United States
Matt Krah
 
United States
Tony Robles
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Fri 21:32Table 8
  
 
101
Poland
Mieszko Fortunski
 
Venezuela
Jesus Atencio
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Fri 20:46Table 15
  
 
102
Ireland
Gary O'Callaghan
 
United States
Mike Dechaine
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Fri 20:46Table 27
  
 
103
Finland
Petri Makkonen
 
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Fri 20:46Table 22
  
 
104
Canada
John Morra
 
Germany
Joshua Filler
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Fri 18:27Table 18
  
 
89
Russia
Kristina Tkach
 
Canada
Jason Klatt
 
 
Fri 18:17Table 23
  
 
90
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
Kuwait
Omar Alshaheen
 
 
Fri 19:19Table 8
  
 
91
United States
Joey Korsiak
 
United States
Tommy Tokoph
 
 
Fri 18:27Table 24
  
 
92
Malaysia
Eric Lim
 
United States
Matt Krah
 
 
Fri 18:27Table 22
  
 
93
Poland
Mieszko Fortunski
 
United States
Mike Salerno
 
 
Fri 18:27Table 19
  
 
94
United States
Michael Badstuebner
 
Ireland
Gary O'Callaghan
 
 
Fri 18:28Table 15
  
 
95
Philippines
Carlo Biado
 
Finland
Petri Makkonen
 
 
Fri 18:28Table 27
  
 
96
Canada
John Morra
 
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
 
 
Fri 10:54Table 15
  
 
65
Morocco
Jamal Oussi
 
Russia
Kristina Tkach
 
 
Fri 13:13Table 23
  
 
66
Canada
Jason Klatt
 
Poland
Marek Kudlik
 
 
Fri 10:54Table 8
  
 
67
United States
Michael Leahy
 
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
 
Fri 10:54Table 23
  
 
68
Kuwait
Omar Alshaheen
 
United States
Michael Yednak
 
 
Fri 10:54Table 16
  
 
69
United States
Joey Korsiak
 
Philippines
Daniel Dagotdot
 
 
Fri 11:00
  
 
70
United Kingdom
Sean Summerill
 
United States
Tommy Tokoph
 
 
Fri 10:54Table 17
  
 
71
United States
Debra Pritchett
 
Malaysia
Eric Lim
 
 
Fri 10:54Table 19
  
 
72
Philippines
Mhet Vergara
 
United States
Matt Krah
 
 
Fri 10:54Table 18
  
 
73
Malaysia
Catherine Ong
 
Poland
Mieszko Fortunski
 
 
Fri 13:13Table 22
  
 
74
Germany
Pia Filler
 
United States
Mike Salerno
 
 
Fri 13:13Table 24
  
 
75
Jamaica
Rhys Chen
 
United States
Michael Badstuebner
 
 
Fri 13:13Table 16
  
 
76
Ireland
Gary O'Callaghan
 
United States
Sean C Morgan
 
 
Fri 13:13Table 15
  
 
77
Honduras
Elvis Rodriguez
 
Philippines
Carlo Biado
 
 
Fri 13:13Table 27
  
 
78
Lebanon
Mohammad Ali Berjaoui
 
Finland
Petri Makkonen
 
 
Fri 13:13Table 8
  
 
79
United States
Hunter Lombardo
 
Canada
John Morra
 
 
Fri 13:13Table 18
  
 
80
United States
James Lee
 
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
 
 
  
 
49
Walk Over
 
Morocco
Jamal Oussi
 
 
Fri 10:54Table 27
  
 
50
Mauritania
Ehmunrao Toocaram
 
Canada
Jason Klatt
 
 
  
 
51
Walk Over
 
United States
Michael Leahy
 
 
  
 
52
Kuwait
Omar Alshaheen
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
53
Walk Over
 
United States
Joey Korsiak
 
 
  
 
54
United Kingdom
Sean Summerill
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
55
Walk Over
 
United States
Debra Pritchett
 
 
  
 
56
Philippines
Mhet Vergara
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
57
Walk Over
 
Malaysia
Catherine Ong
 
 
  
 
58
Germany
Pia Filler
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
59
Walk Over
 
Jamaica
Rhys Chen
 
 
  
 
60
Ireland
Gary O'Callaghan
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
61
Walk Over
 
Honduras
Elvis Rodriguez
 
 
  
 
62
Lebanon
Mohammad Ali Berjaoui
 
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 10:54Table 22
  
 
63
United States
Hunter Lombardo
 
United States
Keith Guenzel
 
 
  
 
64
United States
James Lee
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
 
64
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 10:53Table 15
  
 
33 2
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
 
32
Morocco
Jamal Oussi
 
 
Thu 10:53Table 23
  
 
17 3
Mauritania
Ehmunrao Toocaram
 
48
Canada
John Morra
 
 
Thu 10:53Table 18
  
 
49 4
United States
Tony Robles
 
16
Canada
Jason Klatt
 
 
  
 
9 5
Finland
Petri Makkonen
 
56
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 10:53Table 19
  
 
41 6
United States
Michael Leahy
 
24
Philippines
James Aranas
 
 
Thu 10:53Table 8
  
 
25 7
Philippines
Carlo Biado
 
40
Kuwait
Omar Alshaheen
 
 
  
 
57 8
Walk Over
 
8
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
 
 
  
 
5 9
Estonia
Denis Grabe
 
60
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 10:53Table 27
  
 
37 10
United States
Sean C Morgan
 
28
United States
Joey Korsiak
 
 
Thu 10:53Table 17
  
 
21 11
United States
Michael Badstuebner
 
44
United Kingdom
Sean Summerill
 
 
  
 
53 12
Walk Over
 
12
Finland
Mika Immonen
 
 
  
 
13 13
Israel
Zion Zvi
 
52
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 10:53Table 24
  
 
45 14
United States
Mike Salerno
 
20
United States
Debra Pritchett
 
 
Thu 10:54Table 22
  
 
29 15
Philippines
Mhet Vergara
 
36
Poland
Mieszko Fortunski
 
 
  
 
61 16
Walk Over
 
4
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
 
 
  
 
3 17
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
62
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 13:14Table 17
  
 
35 18
Malaysia
Catherine Ong
 
30
United States
Matt Krah
 
 
Thu 13:14Table 22
  
 
19 19
Germany
Pia Filler
 
46
Malaysia
Eric Lim
 
 
  
 
51 20
Walk Over
 
14
Germany
Joshua Filler
 
 
  
 
11 21
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
 
54
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 13:14Table 23
  
 
43 22
United States
Tommy Tokoph
 
22
Jamaica
Rhys Chen
 
 
Thu 13:14Table 16
  
 
27 23
Ireland
Gary O'Callaghan
 
38
Philippines
Daniel Dagotdot
 
 
  
 
59 24
Walk Over
 
6
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
 
 
  
 
7 25
Philippines
Dennis Orcullo
 
58
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 13:14Table 15
  
 
39 26
Honduras
Elvis Rodriguez
 
26
United States
Michael Yednak
 
 
Thu 13:31Table 8
  
 
23 27
Lebanon
Mohammad Ali Berjaoui
 
42
United States
Mike Dechaine
 
 
  
 
55 28
Walk Over
 
10
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
 
Thu 13:14Table 27
  
 
15 29
United States
Hunter Lombardo
 
50
Venezuela
Jesus Atencio
 
 
Thu 13:14Table 19
  
 
47 30
United States
Keith Guenzel
 
18
Poland
Marek Kudlik
 
 
Thu 13:14Table 18
  
 
31 31
United States
James Lee
 
34
Russia
Kristina Tkach
 
 
  
 
63 32
Walk Over
 
2
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
 
 
Thu 14:48Table 8
  
 
33
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
 
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
 
Loser to #80  
Thu 15:55Table 27
  
 
34
Canada
John Morra
 
United States
Tony Robles
 
Loser to #79  
Thu 15:55Table 22
  
 
35
Finland
Petri Makkonen
 
Philippines
James Aranas
 
Loser to #78  
Thu 15:55Table 18
  
 
36
Philippines
Carlo Biado
 
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
 
Loser to #77  
Thu 15:55Table 16
  
 
37
Estonia
Denis Grabe
 
United States
Sean C Morgan
 
Loser to #76  
Thu 15:55Table 23
  
 
38
United States
Michael Badstuebner
 
Finland
Mika Immonen
 
Loser to #75  
Thu 18:20Table 23
  
 
39
Israel
Zion Zvi
 
United States
Mike Salerno
 
Loser to #74  
Thu 18:20Table 8
  
 
40
Poland
Mieszko Fortunski
 
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
 
Loser to #73  
Thu 18:20Table 18
  
 
41
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
United States
Matt Krah
 
Loser to #72  
Thu 18:20Table 19
  
 
42
Malaysia
Eric Lim
 
Germany
Joshua Filler
 
Loser to #71  
Thu 18:20Table 15
  
 
43
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
 
United States
Tommy Tokoph
 
Loser to #70  
Thu 20:48Table 18
  
 
44
Philippines
Daniel Dagotdot
 
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
 
Loser to #69  
Thu 20:48Table 27
  
 
45
Philippines
Dennis Orcullo
 
United States
Michael Yednak
 
Loser to #68  
Thu 20:48Table 23
  
 
46
United States
Mike Dechaine
 
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
Loser to #67  
Thu 20:48Table 22
  
 
47
Venezuela
Jesus Atencio
 
Poland
Marek Kudlik
 
Loser to #66  
Thu 20:48Table 8
  
 
48
Russia
Kristina Tkach
 
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
 
Loser to #65  
Fri 15:51Table 15
  
 
81
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
 
United States
Tony Robles
 
Loser to #100  
Fri 15:51Table 23
  
 
82
Philippines
James Aranas
 
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
 
Loser to #99  
Fri 15:51Table 27
  
 
83
Estonia
Denis Grabe
 
Finland
Mika Immonen
 
Loser to #98  
Fri 15:51Table 18
  
 
84
Israel
Zion Zvi
 
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
 
Loser to #97  
Fri 16:03Table 8
  
 
85
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
Germany
Joshua Filler
 
Loser to #104  
Fri 15:51Table 16
  
 
86
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
 
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
 
Loser to #103  
Fri 15:51Table 22
  
 
87
Philippines
Dennis Orcullo
 
United States
Mike Dechaine
 
Loser to #102  
Fri 15:51Table 19
  
 
88
Venezuela
Jesus Atencio
 
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
 
Loser to #101  
Sat 10:55Table 8
  
 
105
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
 
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
 
 
Sat 10:55Table 23
  
 
106
Philippines
James Aranas
 
Finland
Petri Makkonen
 
 
Sat 10:55Table 15
  
 
107
Finland
Mika Immonen
 
United States
Mike Dechaine
 
 
Sat 10:55Table 18
  
 
108
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
 
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
 
Sat 13:56Table 8
  
 
109
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
Germany
Joshua Filler
 
 
Sat 13:56Table 15
  
 
110
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
 
United States
Tony Robles
 
 
Sat 13:56Table 23
  
 
111
Philippines
Dennis Orcullo
 
Poland
Mieszko Fortunski
 
 
Sat 13:56Table 18
  
 
112
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
 
Israel
Zion Zvi
 
 
Sat 17:03Table 18
  
 
113
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
 
Philippines
James Aranas
 
 
Sat 17:03Table 8
  
 
114
United States
Mike Dechaine
 
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
 
Sat 20:25Table 18
  
 
115
Germany
Joshua Filler
 
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
 
 
Sat 20:25Table 8
  
 
116
Poland
Mieszko Fortunski
 
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
 
 
Sun 10:59Table 8
  
 
117
Philippines
James Aranas
 
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
 
Sun 14:15Table 8
  
 
118
Germany
Joshua Filler
 
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
 
 
Sun 18:32Table 8
  
 
119
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
Germany
Joshua Filler
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final