Sweden
Söderbiljarden
Stockholm
May 18 - May 19, 2019

Ranking Elit 2018/19:8

Three-cushion
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat 16:39Table 1
  
 
49
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
 
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 16:59Table 10
  
 
50
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
 
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 17:13Table 9
  
 
51
Sweden
Alf Alvberger
 
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 17:53Table 8
  
 
52
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
 
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 15:35Table 1
  
 
45
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
 
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
 
 
Sat 15:24Table 10
  
 
46
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
 
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 
 
Sat 15:54Table 9
  
 
47
Sweden
Alf Alvberger
 
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
 
 
Sat 16:28Table 8
  
 
48
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
 
 
Sat 13:48Table 1
  
 
33
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
 
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
 
 
Sat 12:50Table 8
  
 
35
Sweden
Richard Helander
 
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
 
 
Sat 12:46Table 10
  
 
36
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 
Sweden
Lars Ringby
 
 
Sat 13:23Table 9
  
 
37
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
 
Sweden
Alf Alvberger
 
 
  
 
38
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 
 
Sat 13:58Table 8
  
 
40
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
 
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Richard Helander
 
 
  
 
28
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
 
 
  
 
30
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
32
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Sweden
David Pennör
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 08:44Table 1
  
 
17 2
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
 
16
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
 
 
  
 
9 3
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
 
 
  
 
5 5
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 08:44Table 9
  
 
21 6
Sweden
Richard Helander
 
12
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
 
 
Sat 08:44Table 10
  
 
13 7
Sweden
Alf Alvberger
 
20
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 
 
  
 
3 9
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 08:44Table 8
  
 
19 10
Sweden
Lars Ringby
 
14
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
 
 
  
 
11 11
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
 
 
  
 
7 13
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
 
 
Sat 10:11Table 1
  
 
15 15
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
 
18
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 
 
Sat 10:26Table 10
  
 
17
Sweden
David Pennör
 
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
 
Loser to #40  
Sat 10:30Table 8
  
 
18
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
 
Loser to #39  
Sat 10:33Table 9
  
 
19
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
 
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
 
Loser to #38  
Sat 11:20Table 1
  
 
20
Sweden
Alf Alvberger
 
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 
Loser to #37  
Sat 11:22Table 10
  
 
21
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
 
Sweden
Lars Ringby
 
Loser to #36  
Sat 11:47Table 8
  
 
22
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
 
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
 
Loser to #35  
Sat 11:47Table 9
  
 
23
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
 
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
 
Loser to #34  
Sat 12:43Table 1
  
 
24
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
 
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 
Loser to #33  
Sat 14:22Table 10
  
 
41
Sweden
David Pennör
 
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
 
Loser to #50  
Sat 14:45Table 9
  
 
42
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
 
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 
Loser to #49  
Sat 14:51Table 1
  
 
43
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
 
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
 
Loser to #52  
Sat 15:06Table 8
  
 
44
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
 
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 
Loser to #51  
Sat 17:42Table 1
  
 
53
Sweden
David Pennör
 
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
 
 
Sat 18:26Table 10
  
 
54
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
 
 
Sat 18:43Table 9
  
 
55
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
 
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
 
 
Sat 19:03Table 8
  
 
56
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
 
 
Sun 10:45Table 9
  
 
57
Sweden
David Pennör
 
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 
 
Sun 10:45Table 10
  
 
58
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
 
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 
 
Sun 12:29Table 10
  
 
59
Sweden
David Pennör
 
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final