Sweden
Söderbiljarden
Stockholm
March 23 - March 24, 2019

Ranking Klass 1 Norra 2018/19:7

Three-cushion
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat 12:06Table 10
  
 
17
Finland
Esko Hilander
 
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 12:39Table 9
  
 
18
Sweden
Richard Helander
 
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 13:13Table 10
  
 
19
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
 
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 11:42Table 1
  
 
20
Sweden
Michael Petroff
 
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
 
Winner to Quarter final  
  
 
13
Walk Over
 
Finland
Esko Hilander
 
 
Sat 10:50Table 1
  
 
14
Björn Karlsson
 
Sweden
Richard Helander
 
 
Sat 11:32Table 8
  
 
15
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
 
Nicaragua
Cristiam Hidalgo
 
 
  
 
16
Sweden
Michael Petroff
 
Sweden
Marco Ekströmer
 
 
  
 
1 1
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
 
16
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 08:27Table 8
  
 
9 2
Finland
Esko Hilander
 
8
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
 
 
Sat 08:28Table 1
  
 
5 3
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
 
12
Björn Karlsson
 
 
Sat 08:28Table 10
  
 
13 4
Sweden
Richard Helander
 
4
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 
 
Sat 08:28Table 9
  
 
3 5
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 
14
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
 
 
Sat 10:02Table 8
  
 
11 6
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
 
6
Nicaragua
Cristiam Hidalgo
 
 
Sat 10:05Table 10
  
 
7 7
Sweden
Michael Petroff
 
10
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
 
 
  
 
15 8
Sweden
Marco Ekströmer
 
2
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
 
 
Sat 10:12Table 9
  
 
9
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
 
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
 
Loser to #20  
Sat 10:12Table 1
  
 
10
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
 
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 
Loser to #19  
Sat 11:31Table 9
  
 
11
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
 
Loser to #18  
Sat 11:19Table 10
  
 
12
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
 
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
 
Loser to #17  
Sat 13:46Table 9
  
 
21
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
 
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
 
 
Sat 13:14Table 8
  
 
22
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
 
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
 
 
Sat 12:57Table 1
  
 
23
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
 
 
Sat 14:37Table 1
  
 
24
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
 
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 
 
Sat 15:36Table 8
  
 
25
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
 
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
 
 
Sat 15:36Table 10
  
 
26
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
 
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
 
 
Sat 16:35Table 10
  
 
27
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
 
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final