Bosnia and Herzegovina
SBK PREDATOR
Sarajevo
December 6 - December 7, 2018

Moj probni

8-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final
Thu 21:26
  
 
25
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
 
Faruk TERZIĆ
 
Winner to Semi final  
Thu 21:26
  
 
26
Moamer ALIĆ
 
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
 
Winner to Semi final  
Thu 21:26
  
 
23
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
 
Alan BUJAS
 
 
Thu 21:19
  
 
24
Ante SUSTIĆ
 
Moamer ALIĆ
 
 
Thu 21:21
  
 
17
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
 
Zoran PUCAR
 
 
Thu 21:21
  
 
18
Hannan MEMIĆ
 
Alan BUJAS
 
 
Thu 21:06
  
 
19
Silvije KRISTIĆ
 
Ante SUSTIĆ
 
 
Thu 21:06
  
 
20
Edin HAJDAREVIĆ
 
Moamer ALIĆ
 
 
Thu 21:05
  
 
13
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
 
Vedran MULABDIĆ
 
 
Thu 21:05
  
 
14
Halim SIKIRA
 
Hannan MEMIĆ
 
 
Thu 21:05
  
 
15
Zlatan TAFRO
 
Silvije KRISTIĆ
 
 
Thu 21:05
  
 
16
Zlatan Pehlivanovic
 
Edin HAJDAREVIĆ
 
 
Thu 19:51Table 1
  
 
1 1
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
 
16
Moamer ALIĆ
 
 
Thu 19:51Table 2
  
 
9 2
Tarik BECIRHODZIĆ
 
8
Vedran MULABDIĆ
 
 
Thu 19:52Table 3
  
 
5 3
Ante SUSTIĆ
 
12
Halim SIKIRA
 
 
Thu 19:52Table 4
  
 
13 4
Faruk TERZIĆ
 
4
Hannan MEMIĆ
 
 
Thu 19:52Table 5
  
 
3 5
Alan BUJAS
 
14
Zlatan TAFRO
 
 
Thu 19:52Table 6
  
 
11 6
Kemal DZOGOVIĆ
 
6
Silvije KRISTIĆ
 
 
Thu 19:52Table 7
  
 
7 7
Zoran PUCAR
 
10
Zlatan Pehlivanovic
 
 
Thu 19:52Table 8
  
 
15 8
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
 
2
Edin HAJDAREVIĆ
 
 
Thu 21:05
  
 
9
Moamer ALIĆ
 
Tarik BECIRHODZIĆ
 
Loser to #20  
Thu 21:05
  
 
10
Ante SUSTIĆ
 
Faruk TERZIĆ
 
Loser to #19  
Thu 21:05
  
 
11
Alan BUJAS
 
Kemal DZOGOVIĆ
 
Loser to #18  
Thu 21:05
  
 
12
Zoran PUCAR
 
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
 
Loser to #17  
Thu 21:17
  
 
21
Tarik BECIRHODZIĆ
 
Faruk TERZIĆ
 
Loser to #25  
Thu 21:17
  
 
22
Kemal DZOGOVIĆ
 
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
 
Loser to #26  
Thu 21:27
  
 
27
Tarik BECIRHODZIĆ
 
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
 
 
Thu 21:27
  
 
28
Kemal DZOGOVIĆ
 
Moamer ALIĆ
 
 
Thu 21:27
  
 
29
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
 
Moamer ALIĆ
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final