Sweden
Söderbiljarden
Stockholm
December 15 - December 16, 2018

Ranking Elit 2018/19:4

Three-cushion
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat 14:16Table 10
  
 
33
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 13:23Table 9
  
 
34
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
 
Sweden
Per Hägg
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 16:35Table 8
  
 
35
Sweden
Richard Helander
 
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 16:39Table 10
  
 
36
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
 
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 15:20Table 10
  
 
37
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 15:20Table 8
  
 
38
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
 
Turkey
CÜNEYT ILBEYI
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 14:33Table 9
  
 
39
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
 
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 12:46Table 8
  
 
40
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
 
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 
 
Sat 11:33Table 8
  
 
26
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
 
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Richard Helander
 
 
  
 
28
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 
 
Sat 14:04Table 8
  
 
30
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
 
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
 
 
Sat 14:50
  
 
31
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
 
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
 
 
  
 
32
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Sweden
David Pennör
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 08:28Table 10
  
 
17 2
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 
16
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
 
 
Sat 08:29Table 9
  
 
9 3
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
 
24
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
 
 
Sat 08:29Table 8
  
 
25 4
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
 
8
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
 
 
  
 
5 5
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 09:17Table 1
  
 
21 6
Sweden
Richard Helander
 
12
Turkey
CÜNEYT ILBEYI
 
 
Sat 09:18
  
 
13 7
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
 
20
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
 
 
  
 
3 9
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 10:46Table 1
  
 
19 10
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
 
14
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 
 
Sat 11:17
  
 
11 11
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
 
22
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
 
 
Sat 12:00Table 1
  
 
27 12
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
 
6
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
 
 
Sat 10:02Table 9
  
 
7 13
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
 
26
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
 
 
  
 
23 14
Sweden
Per Hägg
 
10
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
 
 
Sat 10:13Table 10
  
 
15 15
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
 
18
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 
 
Sat 10:37Table 8
  
 
17
Sweden
David Pennör
 
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
 
Loser to #40  
Sat 11:32Table 10
  
 
18
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
 
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
 
Loser to #39  
Sat 12:31
  
 
19
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
 
Turkey
CÜNEYT ILBEYI
 
Loser to #38  
Sat 13:15Table 1
  
 
20
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
 
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
 
Loser to #37  
Sat 14:07
  
 
21
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
 
Loser to #36  
Sat 14:31Table 1
  
 
22
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
 
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
 
Loser to #35  
Sat 11:43Table 9
  
 
23
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
 
Sweden
Per Hägg
 
Loser to #34  
Sat 13:19Table 10
  
 
24
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
 
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 
Loser to #33  
Sat 19:29Table 9
  
 
41
Sweden
David Pennör
 
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
 
 
Sun 08:42Table 10
  
 
42
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
 
Sweden
Richard Helander
 
 
Sat 15:51Table 9
  
 
43
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
 
Sweden
Per Hägg
 
 
Sat 18:55Table 8
  
 
44
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
 
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 
 
Sat 17:25Table 9
  
 
45
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
 
 
Sat 18:14Table 10
  
 
46
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
 
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
 
 
Sun 08:42Table 8
  
 
47
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
 
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
 
 
Sat 17:53Table 8
  
 
48
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
 
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 
 
Sun 10:34Table 10
  
 
49
Sweden
David Pennör
 
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
 
 
Sun 10:01Table 9
  
 
50
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
 
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 
 
Sun 08:42Table 9
  
 
51
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
 
 
Sun 10:47Table 8
  
 
52
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
 
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
 
 
Sun 12:38Table 8
  
 
53
Sweden
David Pennör
 
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 
 
Sun 12:38Table 9
  
 
54
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
 
 
Sun 14:04Table 9
  
 
55
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final