Sweden
BK Milen
Göteborg
December 9, 2018

Söndagstävling 5a9a - Stegen 15 (HCP)

Losers qualification
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 15:39Table 3
  
 
17
Colin
6
 
Peter Lindfors
10
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
  
 
18
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Ulf Eriksson
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 15:41Table 1
  
 
19
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
3
 
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
5
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 15:34Table 5
  
 
20
Kalle W
1
 
K. C.
-3
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 15:33Table 7
  
 
21
Sweden
Anton Broberg
3.5
 
Ali
-1.5
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 16:09Table 2
  
 
22
Sweden
hampus
14.5
 
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
10
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 16:24Table 7
  
 
23
Bangladesh
Fredrik Nord
8.5
 
Mats
8.5
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 16:03Table 3
  
 
24
Sweden
デマン 大工
7.5
 
Sweden
Patrik Jakobsson
3
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 13:52Table 1
  
 
17 1
Colin
6
 
16
Sweden
Patrik Jakobsson
3
 
 
  
 
9 2
Mats
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 13:54Table 4
  
 
21 3
Sweden
Daniel Nagy
6
 
12
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
3
 
 
Sun 14:10Table 7
  
 
13 4
Anders G
12.5
 
20
Kalle W
1
 
 
Sun 13:55Table 5
  
 
19 5
Sweden
Anton Broberg
3.5
 
14
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
10
 
 
Sun 14:00Table 3
  
 
11 6
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
8
 
22
Sweden
hampus
14.5
 
 
Sun 14:28Table 2
  
 
23 7
Ted
15
 
10
Bangladesh
Fredrik Nord
8.5
 
 
Sun 13:57Table 2
  
 
15 8
Sweden
デマン 大工
7.5
 
18
Peter Lindfors
10
 
 
Sun 14:37Table 1
  
 
1 9
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-16
 
Sweden
Patrik Jakobsson
3
 
Loser to #24  
Sun 14:36Table 4
  
 
10
Mats
8.5
 
8
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-3
 
Loser to #23  
Sun 15:32Table 2
  
 
5 11
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
10
 
Sweden
Daniel Nagy
6
 
Loser to #22  
Sun 14:57Table 7
  
 
12
Anders G
12.5
 
4
Ali
-1.5
 
Loser to #21  
Table 2
  
 
3 13
K. C.
-3
 
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
10
 
Loser to #20  
Sun 14:48Table 3
  
 
14
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
8
 
6
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
5
 
Loser to #19  
Table 4
  
 
7 15
Sweden
Ulf Eriksson
-0.5
 
Ted
15
 
Loser to #18  
Sun 14:50Table 5
  
 
16
Peter Lindfors
10
 
2
Syria
Sakr
-8.5
 
Loser to #17  
Sun 17:20Table 2
  
 
25
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-16
 
K. C.
-3
 
 
Sun 16:31Table 4
  
 
26
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-3
 
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
5
 
 
Table 5
  
 
27
Sweden
Daniel Nagy
6
 
Sweden
Ulf Eriksson
-0.5
 
 
Sun 16:37Table 2
  
 
28
Anders G
12.5
 
Peter Lindfors
10
 
 
Sun 17:16Table 1
  
 
29
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
10
 
Sweden
デマン 大工
7.5
 
 
Sun 17:19Table 7
  
 
30
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
8
 
Mats
8.5
 
 
Sun 16:40Table 3
  
 
31
Ted
15
 
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
10
 
 
Sun 16:30Table 1
  
 
32
Syria
Sakr
-8.5
 
Sweden
Anton Broberg
3.5
 
 
Sun 18:06Table 2
  
 
33
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-16
 
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-3
 
 
Sun 17:47Table 4
  
 
34
Sweden
Ulf Eriksson
-0.5
 
Anders G
12.5
 
 
Sun 18:18Table 3
  
 
35
Sweden
デマン 大工
7.5
 
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
8
 
 
Sun 17:23Table 3
  
 
36
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
10
 
Syria
Sakr
-8.5
 
 
Sun 19:19Table 2
  
 
37
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-3
 
Anders G
12.5
 
 
Sun 19:19Table 3
  
 
38
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
8
 
Syria
Sakr
-8.5
 
 
Sun 20:15Table 2
  
 
39
Anders G
12.5
 
Syria
Sakr
-8.5
 
 
Losers qualification
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final