Hungary
Tájfun Biliárdszalon
Budapest
December 8, 2018

SZUPERKUPA "8"

8-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat 12:47Table 14
  
 
33
Hungary
Szabolcs Földi
 
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 13:25Table 9
  
 
34
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
 
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 12:11Table 12
  
 
35
Hungary
Borbás Bertold
 
Hungary
Péter Bálint
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 13:07Table 1
  
 
36
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
 
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 13:07Table 10
  
 
37
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
 
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 11:49Table 10
  
 
38
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
 
Hungary
Gergely Pieler
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 13:12Table 3
  
 
39
Hungary
Kristóf Szentimrei
 
Hungary
Imre Molnár
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 12:39Table 8
  
 
40
Hungary
Gábor Luca
 
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 11:25Table 6
  
 
25
Hungary
Szabolcs Földi
 
Hungary
Szilárd Lázár
 
 
Sat 10:56Table 2
  
 
26
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
 
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
 
 
Sat 10:57Table 9
  
 
27
Hungary
Borbás Bertold
 
Hungary
Németh Tibor
 
 
Sat 11:46Table 5
  
 
28
Hungary
Gábor Péli
 
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
 
 
Sat 11:32Table 110
  
 
29
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
 
Hungary
László Papp
 
 
Sat 10:50Table 3
  
 
30
Hungary
Károly Mészáros
 
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
 
 
Sat 11:59Table 11
  
 
31
Hungary
István Abonyi
 
Hungary
Kristóf Szentimrei
 
 
Sat 10:56Table 8
  
 
32
Hungary
Gábor Luca
 
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
 
 
Sat 09:15Table 109
  
 
1 1
Hungary
Szabolcs Földi
 
32
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
 
 
Sat 09:15Table 110
  
 
17 2
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
 
16
Hungary
Szilárd Lázár
 
 
Sat 09:15Table 1
  
 
9 3
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
 
24
Hungary
Márton Keidl
 
 
Sat 09:16Table 2
  
 
25 4
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
 
8
Hungary
Imre Molnár
 
 
Sat 09:16Table 3
  
 
5 5
Hungary
Attila Bezdán
 
28
Hungary
Borbás Bertold
 
 
Sat 09:16Table 4
  
 
21 6
Hungary
Németh Tibor
 
12
Hungary
Gergely Pieler
 
 
Sat 09:16Table 5
  
 
13 7
Hungary
Gábor Péli
 
20
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
 
 
Sat 09:16Table 6
  
 
29 8
Hungary
Gabor Olah
 
4
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
 
 
Sat 09:16Table 7
  
 
3 9
Gyula Kecskés
 
30
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
 
 
Sat 09:16Table 8
  
 
19 10
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
 
14
Hungary
László Papp
 
 
Sat 09:17Table 9
  
 
11 11
Hungary
Károly Mészáros
 
22
Hungary
Benedek Rab
 
 
Sat 09:17Table 10
  
 
27 12
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
 
6
Hungary
Péter Bálint
 
 
Sat 09:17Table 11
  
 
7 13
Hungary
István Abonyi
 
26
Hungary
Alex Habó
 
 
Sat 09:17Table 12
  
 
23 14
Hungary
Kristóf Szentimrei
 
10
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
 
 
Sat 09:17Table 13
  
 
15 15
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
 
18
Hungary
Gábor Luca
 
 
Sat 09:17Table 14
  
 
31 16
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
 
2
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
 
 
Sat 11:10Table 4
  
 
17
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
 
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
 
Loser to #40  
Sat 10:56Table 13
  
 
18
Hungary
Márton Keidl
 
Hungary
Imre Molnár
 
Loser to #39  
Sat 10:57Table 10
  
 
19
Hungary
Attila Bezdán
 
Hungary
Gergely Pieler
 
Loser to #38  
Sat 11:45Table 3
  
 
20
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
 
Hungary
Gabor Olah
 
Loser to #37  
Sat 11:31Table 7
  
 
21
Gyula Kecskés
 
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
 
Loser to #36  
Sat 10:50Table 1
  
 
22
Hungary
Benedek Rab
 
Hungary
Péter Bálint
 
Loser to #35  
Sat 11:59Table 13
  
 
23
Hungary
Alex Habó
 
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
 
Loser to #34  
Sat 10:56Table 14
  
 
24
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
 
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
 
Loser to #33  
Sat 14:58Table 7
  
 
41
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
 
Hungary
Gergely Pieler
 
 
Sat 14:59Table 8
  
 
42
Hungary
Márton Keidl
 
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
 
 
Sat 14:59Table 9
  
 
43
Hungary
Attila Bezdán
 
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
 
 
Sat 14:59Table 10
  
 
44
Hungary
Gabor Olah
 
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
 
 
Sat 14:59Table 11
  
 
45
Gyula Kecskés
 
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
 
 
Sat 14:59Table 12
  
 
46
Hungary
Benedek Rab
 
Hungary
Kristóf Szentimrei
 
 
Sat 14:59Table 13
  
 
47
Hungary
Alex Habó
 
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
 
 
Sat 14:59Table 14
  
 
48
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
 
Hungary
Borbás Bertold
 
 
Sat 16:26Table 10
  
 
49
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
 
Hungary
Márton Keidl
 
 
Sat 16:26Table 8
  
 
50
Hungary
Attila Bezdán
 
Hungary
Gabor Olah
 
 
Sat 16:31Table 12
  
 
51
Gyula Kecskés
 
Hungary
Benedek Rab
 
 
Sat 16:31Table 14
  
 
52
Hungary
Alex Habó
 
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
 
 
Sat 18:08Table 14
  
 
53
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
 
Hungary
Gabor Olah
 
 
Sat 18:19Table 13
  
 
54
Hungary
Benedek Rab
 
Hungary
Alex Habó
 
 
Sat 19:41Table 14
  
 
55
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
 
Hungary
Alex Habó
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final