United Kingdom
Brooklyn Bar & Billiards
Redhill
October 27, 2018

T9B DYNAMIC BILLARD AMATEUR RANKING SERIES 2018 E7 - 1 RACK

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
United Kingdom
Shaun Berrisford
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 15:58Table 8
  
 
17 2
India
Jaspal Bamotra
 
16
Philippines
Mark Lester Inting
 
 
Sat 15:41Table 5
  
 
9 3
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
 
24
Portugal
Alexandra Cunha
 
 
Sat 15:52Table 5
  
 
25 4
England
John Byatt
 
8
Bulgaria
Vesilin Papradanov
 
 
  
 
5 5
United States
Jay McCarthy
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 16:35Table 30
  
 
21 6
United Kingdom
Szaboics Jozsa
 
12
United Kingdom
Chester Bowerman
 
 
Sat 15:42Table 8
  
 
13 7
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
 
20
Wales
Terry Davies
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
 
 
  
 
3 9
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 15:48Table 6
  
 
19 10
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
 
14
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
 
 
Sat 16:38Table 8
  
 
11 11
United Kingdom
Steve Della
 
22
United Kingdom
Joe Granville
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
United Kingdom
Ali Asghar Merchant
 
 
Sat 15:56Table 6
  
 
7 13
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
 
26
Hong Kong
Ken Ng
 
 
Sat 16:42Table 4
  
 
23 14
United Kingdom
Julian Roper
 
10
Russia
Dmitry Mitia
 
 
Sat 16:41Table 6
  
 
15 15
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdimeir
 
18
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
 
 
Sat 17:05Table 6
  
 
17
United Kingdom
Shaun Berrisford
 
India
Jaspal Bamotra
 
 
Sat 16:06Table 5
  
 
18
Portugal
Alexandra Cunha
 
Bulgaria
Vesilin Papradanov
 
 
Sat 16:47Table 5
  
 
19
United States
Jay McCarthy
 
United Kingdom
Szaboics Jozsa
 
 
Sat 16:03Table 6
  
 
20
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
 
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
 
 
Sat 16:05Table 8
  
 
21
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
 
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
 
 
Sat 16:51Table 6
  
 
22
United Kingdom
Joe Granville
 
United Kingdom
Ali Asghar Merchant
 
 
Sat 16:49Table 7
  
 
23
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
 
Russia
Dmitry Mitia
 
 
Sat 16:50Table 30
  
 
24
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
 
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
 
 
Sat 17:14
  
 
25
India
Jaspal Bamotra
 
Bulgaria
Vesilin Papradanov
 
 
Sat 16:55Table 7
  
 
26
United Kingdom
Szaboics Jozsa
 
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
 
 
Sat 16:58Table 6
  
 
27
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
 
United Kingdom
Ali Asghar Merchant
 
 
Sat 17:01Table 30
  
 
28
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
 
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
 
 
Sat 17:22
  
 
29
India
Jaspal Bamotra
 
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
 
 
Sat 17:09Table 30
  
 
30
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
 
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
 
 
Sat 17:30Table 6
  
 
31
India
Jaspal Bamotra
 
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final