Germany
TuS BW Lohne
Lohne
March 15, 2019

LPS 08/10

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Fri 22:01Table 1
  
 
49
Germany
Christian Benken
 
Greece
eddie spiliotopoulos
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Fri 22:12Table 3
  
 
50
Germany
Christian Kröger
 
Germany
Julian Bokern
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Fri 22:08Table 2
  
 
51
Germany
Michael Karns
 
Germany
Thomas Kauf
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Fri 21:42Table 6
  
 
52
Greece
Jacques Wollschläger
 
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Fri 21:26Table 1
  
 
45
Germany
Christian Benken
 
Germany
Josef Lüske
 
 
Fri 21:47Table 3
  
 
46
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
 
Germany
Christian Kröger
 
 
Fri 21:46Table 2
  
 
47
Germany
Michael Karns
 
Germany
Christian Hilgefort
 
 
Fri 21:08Table 5
  
 
48
Germany
Alexander Reichel
 
Greece
Jacques Wollschläger
 
 
Fri 20:53Table 4
  
 
33
Germany
Christian Benken
 
Germany
Michael Willenborg
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Germany
Josef Lüske
 
 
  
 
35
Walk Over
 
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
 
 
Fri 21:10Table 4
  
 
36
Germany
Olaf Meyer
 
Germany
Christian Kröger
 
 
Fri 21:12Table 2
  
 
37
Germany
Michael Karns
 
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
 
 
  
 
38
Walk Over
 
Germany
Christian Hilgefort
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Germany
Alexander Reichel
 
 
Fri 20:45Table 5
  
 
40
Greece
Jacques Wollschläger
 
Germany
Martin Hefkaluk
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Germany
Christian Benken
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
28
Germany
Olaf Meyer
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Germany
Michael Karns
 
 
  
 
30
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
32
Greece
Jacques Wollschläger
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Germany
Martin Hefkaluk
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 19:43Table 1
  
 
17 2
Germany
Michael Kampers
 
16
Germany
Christian Benken
 
 
  
 
9 3
Germany
Alexander Reichel
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Germany
Julian Bokern
 
 
  
 
5 5
Greece
eddie spiliotopoulos
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Walk Over
 
12
Germany
Christian Hilgefort
 
 
Fri 19:44Table 2
  
 
13 7
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
 
20
Germany
Olaf Meyer
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
 
 
  
 
3 9
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 19:44Table 3
  
 
19 10
Germany
Christian Kröger
 
14
Germany
Michael Karns
 
 
  
 
11 11
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Germany
Ralf Zielske
 
 
  
 
7 13
Germany
Josef Lüske
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Germany
Thomas Kauf
 
 
Fri 19:44Table 4
  
 
15 15
Germany
Michael Willenborg
 
18
Greece
Jacques Wollschläger
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
 
 
Fri 20:15Table 5
  
 
17
Germany
Martin Hefkaluk
 
Germany
Michael Kampers
 
Loser to #40  
Fri 19:45Table 5
  
 
18
Germany
Alexander Reichel
 
Germany
Julian Bokern
 
Loser to #39  
Fri 19:45Table 6
  
 
19
Greece
eddie spiliotopoulos
 
Germany
Christian Hilgefort
 
Loser to #38  
Fri 20:23Table 2
  
 
20
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
 
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
 
Loser to #37  
Fri 20:29Table 3
  
 
21
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
 
Germany
Christian Kröger
 
Loser to #36  
Fri 20:11Table 1
  
 
22
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
 
Germany
Ralf Zielske
 
Loser to #35  
Fri 20:11Table 4
  
 
23
Germany
Josef Lüske
 
Germany
Thomas Kauf
 
Loser to #34  
Fri 20:17Table 6
  
 
24
Germany
Michael Willenborg
 
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
 
Loser to #33  
Fri 20:51Table 1
  
 
41
Germany
Michael Kampers
 
Germany
Julian Bokern
 
Loser to #50  
Fri 21:18Table 5
  
 
42
Greece
eddie spiliotopoulos
 
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
 
Loser to #49  
Fri 21:07Table 3
  
 
43
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
 
Germany
Ralf Zielske
 
Loser to #52  
Fri 20:54Table 6
  
 
44
Germany
Thomas Kauf
 
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
 
Loser to #51  
Fri 22:35Table 2
  
 
53
Germany
Michael Kampers
 
Greece
Jacques Wollschläger
 
 
Fri 22:35Table 3
  
 
54
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
 
Germany
Michael Karns
 
 
Fri 22:35Table 4
  
 
55
Germany
Ralf Zielske
 
Germany
Christian Benken
 
 
Fri 22:34Table 1
  
 
56
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
 
Germany
Julian Bokern
 
 
Fri 23:39Table 3
  
 
57
Germany
Michael Kampers
 
Germany
Michael Karns
 
 
Fri 23:10Table 1
  
 
58
Germany
Ralf Zielske
 
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
 
 
Sat 00:10Table 1
  
 
59
Germany
Michael Karns
 
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final