Germany
TuS BW Lohne
Lohne
January 18, 2019

LPS 05/10

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final
Fri 23:01Table 3
  
 
41
Thomas Lampe
 
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
 
Winner to Semi final  
Fri 23:09Table 1
  
 
42
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
 
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
 
Winner to Semi final  
Fri 22:42Table 3
  
 
37
Thomas Lampe
 
Germany
Florian Stegemann
 
 
Fri 22:42Table 1
  
 
38
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
 
Germany
Theodor Buchsmann
 
 
Fri 22:16Table 3
  
 
33
Thomas Lampe
 
Germany
Christian Hilgefort
 
 
Fri 21:58Table 4
  
 
34
Germany
Florian Stegemann
 
Germany
Alexander Reichel
 
 
Fri 22:13Table 1
  
 
35
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
 
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
 
 
Fri 22:22Table 6
  
 
36
Germany
Theodor Buchsmann
 
Germany
eddie spiliotopoulos
 
 
Fri 21:51Table 5
  
 
25
Thomas Lampe
 
Germany
Josef Lüske
 
 
Fri 21:28Table 4
  
 
26
Germany
Florian Stegemann
 
Germany
Julian Bokern
 
 
Fri 21:43Table 3
  
 
27
Germany
Christian Kröger
 
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
 
 
Fri 21:23Table 6
  
 
28
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
 
Germany
Theodor Buchsmann
 
 
Fri 21:25Table 1
  
 
17
Thomas Lampe
 
Germany
Michael Kampers
 
 
  
 
18
Walk Over
 
Germany
Josef Lüske
 
 
Fri 21:01Table 4
  
 
19
Germany
Florian Stegemann
 
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
 
 
Fri 21:11Table 6
  
 
20
Germany
Ralf Zielske
 
Germany
Julian Bokern
 
 
Fri 21:00Table 2
  
 
21
Germany
Christian Kröger
 
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
 
 
Fri 21:21Table 1
  
 
22
Germany
Axel Kläne
 
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
 
 
  
 
23
Walk Over
 
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
 
 
Fri 21:00Table 1
  
 
24
Stefan Peikert
 
Germany
Theodor Buchsmann
 
 
Fri 19:40Table 1
  
 
17 1
Thomas Lampe
 
16
Germany
Alexander Reichel
 
 
  
 
9 2
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 19:40Table 2
  
 
21 3
Germany
Florian Stegemann
 
12
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
 
 
Fri 19:40Table 3
  
 
13 4
Germany
Ralf Zielske
 
20
Germany
Christian Hilgefort
 
 
Fri 19:42Table 6
  
 
19 5
Germany
eddie spiliotopoulos
 
14
Germany
Christian Kröger
 
 
Fri 19:41Table 4
  
 
11 6
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
 
22
Germany
Axel Kläne
 
 
  
 
23 7
Walk Over
 
10
Italy
Roberto Depetro
 
 
Fri 19:41Table 5
  
 
15 8
Stefan Peikert
 
18
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
 
 
Fri 20:23Table 1
  
 
1 9
Germany
Theodor Buchsmann
 
Germany
Alexander Reichel
 
Loser to #24  
Fri 20:03Table 3
  
 
10
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
 
8
Germany
Benjamin Eifert
 
Loser to #23  
Fri 20:19Table 4
  
 
5 11
Germany
Olaf Meyer
 
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
 
Loser to #22  
Fri 20:03Table 5
  
 
12
Germany
Christian Hilgefort
 
4
Germany
Uwe Kohorst
 
Loser to #21  
Fri 20:32Table 6
  
 
3 13
Germany
Julian Bokern
 
Germany
eddie spiliotopoulos
 
Loser to #20  
Fri 20:19Table 2
  
 
14
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
 
6
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
 
Loser to #19  
Fri 20:37Table 3
  
 
7 15
Germany
Josef Lüske
 
Italy
Roberto Depetro
 
Loser to #18  
Fri 20:48Table 5
  
 
16
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
 
2
Germany
Michael Kampers
 
Loser to #17  
Fri 21:06Table 3
  
 
29
Germany
Alexander Reichel
 
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
 
Loser to #34  
Fri 21:30Table 2
  
 
30
Germany
Olaf Meyer
 
Germany
Christian Hilgefort
 
Loser to #33  
Fri 21:40Table 5
  
 
31
Germany
eddie spiliotopoulos
 
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
 
Loser to #36  
Fri 21:43Table 1
  
 
32
Italy
Roberto Depetro
 
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
 
Loser to #35  
Fri 22:01Table 2
  
 
39
Germany
Robin Bellal Hassan
 
Germany
Olaf Meyer
 
Loser to #42  
Fri 22:23Table 4
  
 
40
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
 
Italy
Roberto Depetro
 
Loser to #41  
Fri 23:34Table 2
  
 
43
Germany
Olaf Meyer
 
Germany
Andre Buschermöhle
 
 
Fri 23:34Table 1
  
 
44
Italy
Roberto Depetro
 
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
 
 
Sat 00:11Table 1
  
 
45
Germany
Olaf Meyer
 
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final