Denmark
Herlev PC
Herlev
November 11 - November 12, 2023

2023 - Danish Pool Tour 2

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat 16:04Table 4
  
 
49
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
 
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 14:26Table 3
  
 
50
England
Martin Brackenbury
 
Denmark
Jakob Lund Andersen
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 16:39Table 2
  
 
51
Denmark
Søren Hartner Terp
 
Denmark
Mathias Spanggaard Mortensen
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 14:26Table 4
  
 
52
Denmark
Samir Saciri
 
Denmark
Jens Hytting Petersen
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 14:07Table 1
  
 
45
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
 
Bulgaria
Stanislav Stanev
 
 
Sat 12:45Table 4
  
 
46
Denmark
Morten Willaume Brændgaard
 
England
Martin Brackenbury
 
 
Sat 13:07Table 5
  
 
47
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
 
Denmark
Søren Hartner Terp
 
 
Sat 13:06Table 3
  
 
48
Denmark
Samir Saciri
 
Denmark
Frederik Schelde Madsen
 
 
  
 
33
Denmark
Henrik Andersen
 
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Bulgaria
Stanislav Stanev
 
 
  
 
35
Walk Over
 
Denmark
Morten Willaume Brændgaard
 
 
  
 
36
Walk Over
 
England
Martin Brackenbury
 
 
Sat 11:41Table 3
  
 
37
Denmark
Jeppe Poulsen
 
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
 
 
  
 
38
Walk Over
 
Denmark
Søren Hartner Terp
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Denmark
Samir Saciri
 
 
Sat 11:41Table 6
  
 
40
Denmark
Frederik Schelde Madsen
 
Denmark
Sorin Dimofte
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Denmark
Henrik Andersen
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
28
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Denmark
Jeppe Poulsen
 
 
  
 
30
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
32
Denmark
Frederik Schelde Madsen
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Ireland
Alan Conway
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 20:19
  
 
17 2
Denmark
Henrik Andersen
 
16
Denmark
Sorin Dimofte
 
 
  
 
9 3
Denmark
Jakob Lund Andersen
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Denmark
Samir Saciri
 
 
  
 
5 5
Denmark
Lasse Buhl
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Walk Over
 
12
Denmark
Søren Hartner Terp
 
 
  
 
13 7
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
 
20
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
 
 
  
 
3 9
England
Martin Brackenbury
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 10:00Table 1
  
 
19 10
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
 
14
Denmark
Jeppe Poulsen
 
 
  
 
11 11
Denmark
Morten Willaume Brændgaard
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Denmark
Jens Hytting Petersen
 
 
  
 
7 13
Bulgaria
Stanislav Stanev
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Denmark
Adib Issa
 
 
Sat 10:00Table 3
  
 
15 15
Denmark
Frederik Schelde Madsen
 
18
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Denmark
Mathias Spanggaard Mortensen
 
 
Sat 10:00Table 4
  
 
17
Ireland
Alan Conway
 
Denmark
Sorin Dimofte
 
Loser to #40  
Sat 09:59Table 2
  
 
18
Denmark
Jakob Lund Andersen
 
Denmark
Samir Saciri
 
Loser to #39  
Sat 11:01Table 7
  
 
19
Denmark
Lasse Buhl
 
Denmark
Søren Hartner Terp
 
Loser to #38  
Sat 10:00Table 5
  
 
20
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
 
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
 
Loser to #37  
Sat 11:41Table 4
  
 
21
England
Martin Brackenbury
 
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
 
Loser to #36  
Sat 10:00Table 6
  
 
22
Denmark
Morten Willaume Brændgaard
 
Denmark
Jens Hytting Petersen
 
Loser to #35  
Sat 11:41Table 1
  
 
23
Bulgaria
Stanislav Stanev
 
Denmark
Adib Issa
 
Loser to #34  
Sat 11:41Table 2
  
 
24
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
 
Denmark
Mathias Spanggaard Mortensen
 
Loser to #33  
Sat 11:41Table 5
  
 
41
Ireland
Alan Conway
 
Denmark
Jakob Lund Andersen
 
Loser to #50  
Sat 12:55Table 6
  
 
42
Denmark
Lasse Buhl
 
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
 
Loser to #49  
Sat 13:06Table 7
  
 
43
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
 
Denmark
Jens Hytting Petersen
 
Loser to #52  
Sat 14:14Table 2
  
 
44
Denmark
Adib Issa
 
Denmark
Mathias Spanggaard Mortensen
 
Loser to #51  
Sat 17:57Table 1
  
 
53
Ireland
Alan Conway
 
England
Martin Brackenbury
 
 
Sat 17:57Table 4
  
 
54
Denmark
Lasse Buhl
 
Denmark
Mathias Spanggaard Mortensen
 
 
Sat 17:57Table 2
  
 
55
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
 
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
 
 
Sat 17:57Table 5
  
 
56
Denmark
Adib Issa
 
Denmark
Samir Saciri
 
 
Sat 19:43Table 2
  
 
57
Ireland
Alan Conway
 
Denmark
Mathias Spanggaard Mortensen
 
 
Sat 19:43Table 4
  
 
58
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
 
Denmark
Samir Saciri
 
 
Sat 21:24Table 2
  
 
59
Ireland
Alan Conway
 
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final