Netherlands
Q's Poolcentrum
Ede
September 23, 2018

Pool Regionale Ranking Gelderland Regio 2

8-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 15:01
  
 
49
Netherlands
Robin Hospers
 
Netherlands
Arno Brouwer
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 15:56
  
 
50
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
 
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 16:03
  
 
51
Netherlands
Jeroen van Spronsen
 
Netherlands
Thijs Martens
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 15:59
  
 
52
United Kingdom
Stefan Lightfoot
 
Austria
Patrick Konings
 
Winner to Quarter final  
  
 
45
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Robin Hospers
 
 
Sun 14:33
  
 
46
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
 
Netherlands
Iso Erdemir
 
 
Sun 14:45
  
 
47
Netherlands
Jeroen van Spronsen
 
Netherlands
Pascal Weidema
 
 
  
 
48
United Kingdom
Stefan Lightfoot
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
33
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Robin Hospers
 
 
  
 
35
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
 
 
  
 
36
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Iso Erdemir
 
 
  
 
37
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Jeroen van Spronsen
 
 
  
 
38
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Pascal Weidema
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
United Kingdom
Stefan Lightfoot
 
 
  
 
40
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
28
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
30
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
32
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
17 2
Walk Over
 
16
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
9 3
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
United Kingdom
Stefan Lightfoot
 
 
  
 
5 5
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Walk Over
 
12
Netherlands
Pascal Weidema
 
 
  
 
13 7
Netherlands
Arno Brouwer
 
20
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Netherlands
Jeroen van Spronsen
 
 
  
 
3 9
Netherlands
Iso Erdemir
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
19 10
Walk Over
 
14
Netherlands
Rani Matti
 
 
  
 
11 11
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Austria
Patrick Konings
 
 
  
 
7 13
Netherlands
Rob Koenders
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Netherlands
Robin Hospers
 
 
  
 
15 15
Walk Over
 
18
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Netherlands
Thijs Martens
 
 
  
 
17
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
 
Walk Over
 
Loser to #40  
Sun 13:34
  
 
18
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
 
United Kingdom
Stefan Lightfoot
 
Loser to #39  
Sun 13:23
  
 
19
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
 
Netherlands
Pascal Weidema
 
Loser to #38  
Sun 13:39
  
 
20
Netherlands
Arno Brouwer
 
Netherlands
Jeroen van Spronsen
 
Loser to #37  
Sun 13:18
  
 
21
Netherlands
Iso Erdemir
 
Netherlands
Rani Matti
 
Loser to #36  
Sun 13:47
  
 
22
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
 
Austria
Patrick Konings
 
Loser to #35  
Sun 13:38
  
 
23
Netherlands
Rob Koenders
 
Netherlands
Robin Hospers
 
Loser to #34  
  
 
24
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Thijs Martens
 
Loser to #33  
Sun 14:05
  
 
41
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
 
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
 
Loser to #50  
Sun 14:31
  
 
42
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
 
Netherlands
Arno Brouwer
 
Loser to #49  
Sun 15:23
  
 
43
Netherlands
Rani Matti
 
Austria
Patrick Konings
 
Loser to #52  
Sun 15:07
  
 
44
Netherlands
Rob Koenders
 
Netherlands
Thijs Martens
 
Loser to #51  
Sun 17:10
  
 
53
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
 
Netherlands
Arno Brouwer
 
 
Sun 17:17
  
 
54
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
 
Austria
Patrick Konings
 
 
Sun 16:42
  
 
55
Netherlands
Rani Matti
 
Netherlands
Thijs Martens
 
 
Sun 17:20
  
 
56
Netherlands
Rob Koenders
 
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
 
 
Sun 18:03
  
 
57
Netherlands
Arno Brouwer
 
Austria
Patrick Konings
 
 
Sun 18:06
  
 
58
Netherlands
Rani Matti
 
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
 
 
Sun 18:42
  
 
59
Netherlands
Arno Brouwer
 
Netherlands
Rani Matti
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final