United Kingdom
Brooklyn Bar & Billiards
Redhill
September 29, 2018

T9B DYNAMIC BILLARD AMATEUR RANKING SERIES 2018 E6 - 1 RACK

10-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Hong Kong
Ken Ng
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 16:33Table 6
  
 
17 2
United Kingdom
Dave Evans
 
16
United Kingdom
Julian Roper
 
 
  
 
9 3
Ireland
Cregg Bear
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Bulgaria
Stefan Mesedzhiev
 
 
  
 
5 5
United Kingdom
Naj Joshi
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 14:59Table 4
  
 
21 6
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
 
12
United Kingdom
Chester Bowerman
 
 
Sat 15:44Table 30
  
 
13 7
United Kingdom
Ben Pacan
 
20
United Kingdom
Ali Asghar Merchant
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
 
 
  
 
3 9
United Kingdom
Ben Bradley
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 15:10Table 4
  
 
19 10
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
 
14
India
Jaspal Bamotra
 
 
Sat 15:57Table 30
  
 
11 11
Bulgaria
Vesilin Papradanov
 
22
England
wayne rooke
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Russia
Dmitry Mitia
 
 
  
 
7 13
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
United Kingdom
Andy Esgrove
 
 
Sat 15:41Table 4
  
 
15 15
United States
Jay McCarthy
 
18
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
England
John Byatt
 
 
Sat 16:43Table 5
  
 
17
Hong Kong
Ken Ng
 
United Kingdom
Dave Evans
 
 
Sat 15:16Table 30
  
 
18
Ireland
Cregg Bear
 
Bulgaria
Stefan Mesedzhiev
 
 
Sat 15:46Table 19
  
 
19
United Kingdom
Naj Joshi
 
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
 
 
Sat 15:57Table 5
  
 
20
United Kingdom
Ben Pacan
 
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
 
 
Sat 15:24Table 30
  
 
21
United Kingdom
Ben Bradley
 
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
 
 
Sat 16:00Table 30
  
 
22
Bulgaria
Vesilin Papradanov
 
Russia
Dmitry Mitia
 
 
Sat 15:19Table 4
  
 
23
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
 
United Kingdom
Andy Esgrove
 
 
Sat 15:51Table 4
  
 
24
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
 
England
John Byatt
 
 
Sat 16:51Table 5
  
 
25
United Kingdom
Dave Evans
 
Bulgaria
Stefan Mesedzhiev
 
 
Sat 16:06Table 5
  
 
26
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
 
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
 
 
Sat 16:08Table 30
  
 
27
United Kingdom
Ben Bradley
 
Russia
Dmitry Mitia
 
 
Sat 16:00Table 4
  
 
28
United Kingdom
Andy Esgrove
 
England
John Byatt
 
 
Sat 16:57Table 5
  
 
29
Bulgaria
Stefan Mesedzhiev
 
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
 
 
Sat 16:15Table 30
  
 
30
United Kingdom
Ben Bradley
 
United Kingdom
Andy Esgrove
 
 
Sat 17:05Table 5
  
 
31
Bulgaria
Stefan Mesedzhiev
 
United Kingdom
Andy Esgrove
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final