Hilton Double Tree
Coventry
September 29 - October 1, 2023
2023 IPA Tour 3 - International Ladies Open
Blackball
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
1
1
Deb Burchell
64
Walk Over
Sun
09:04
Table 16
33
2
CLARE PEATY
32
Frankie Horrocks
Sat
20:00
Table 11
17
3
Paula Boyd
48
Lauren Williams
49
4
Walk Over
16
Louise Lowther
9
5
Maria Lewis
56
Walk Over
Sat
20:07
Table 10
41
6
Dawn Wright
24
Sarah Middleton
Sat
21:12
Table 19
25
7
Savanah Lowe
40
Kate Wringe
57
8
Walk Over
8
Claire Biddle
5
9
Bec Sweeney
60
Walk Over
Sat
21:28
Table 11
37
10
Julie Parrish
28
Kirsty Clugston
Sat
21:47
Table 18
21
11
Nessy Smithson-Paul
44
Marianne Waud
53
12
Walk Over
12
Viv Ruscoe
13
13
Meera Arya
52
Walk Over
Sun
12:21
Table 17
45
14
Linda Maider
20
Beckie Watkins
Sat
18:38
Table 10
29
15
Claire Smith
36
Bee Porter
61
16
Walk Over
4
Ashley-Marie Bird
3
17
Rachel Tucker
62
Walk Over
Sat
22:10
Table 19
35
18
Helen Rowlands
30
Salli Merola
Sat
19:13
Table 19
19
19
Kayleigh Allen
46
Ashton Hunt
51
20
Walk Over
14
Irene Middleton
11
21
Laura Knight
54
Walk Over
Sat
22:24
Table 11
43
22
Ashleigh O'Neill
22
Olivia Peaty
Sat
19:38
Table 18
27
23
Alice Paylor
38
Becky Shardlow
59
24
Walk Over
6
Kelly Egan
7
25
Tilly Edwards
58
Walk Over
Sat
18:00
39
26
Hayley Weston
26
Antonia Dolden
Sat
22:46
Table 18
23
27
Yvonne Ewing
42
Linda Redwood
55
28
Walk Over
10
Nicola Young
15
29
Holly Heath
50
Walk Over
Sat
20:33
Table 18
47
30
Audrey Fryer
18
Helen Sanderson
Sat
23:15
Table 11
31
31
Liz Disney
34
Keira Whitcombe
63
32
Walk Over
2
Rhiannon Graham
Sun
10:21
Table 17
33
Deb Burchell
CLARE PEATY
Sun
09:04
Table 17
34
Lauren Williams
Louise Lowther
Sun
09:04
Table 18
35
Maria Lewis
Dawn Wright
Sun
09:04
Table 19
36
Kate Wringe
Claire Biddle
Sun
09:04
Table 20
37
Bec Sweeney
Kirsty Clugston
Sun
09:58
Table 10
38
Marianne Waud
Viv Ruscoe
Sun
13:31
Table 6
39
Meera Arya
Beckie Watkins
Sun
10:17
Table 19
40
Bee Porter
Ashley-Marie Bird
Sun
10:17
Table 13
41
Rachel Tucker
Salli Merola
Sun
10:31
Table 20
42
Kayleigh Allen
Irene Middleton
Sun
10:39
Table 11
43
Laura Knight
Ashleigh O'Neill
Sun
10:41
Table 9
44
Alice Paylor
Kelly Egan
Sun
10:50
Table 6
45
Tilly Edwards
Hayley Weston
Sun
10:59
Table 11
46
Yvonne Ewing
Nicola Young
Sun
11:08
Table 18
47
Holly Heath
Helen Sanderson
Sun
11:22
Table 10
48
Keira Whitcombe
Rhiannon Graham
Sun
12:33
Table 18
49
Deb Burchell
Lauren Williams
Sun
11:52
Table 9
50
Dawn Wright
Claire Biddle
Sun
11:56
Table 6
51
Bec Sweeney
Marianne Waud
Sun
14:49
Table 19
52
Beckie Watkins
Ashley-Marie Bird
Sun
13:13
Table 16
53
Salli Merola
Irene Middleton
Sun
13:17
Table 17
54
Ashleigh O'Neill
Alice Paylor
Sun
13:32
Table 9
55
Hayley Weston
Yvonne Ewing
Sun
13:47
Table 8
56
Helen Sanderson
Rhiannon Graham
Sun
14:38
Table 17
57
Deb Burchell
Claire Biddle
Sun
15:45
Table 6
58
Marianne Waud
Ashley-Marie Bird
Sun
15:07
Table 7
59
Salli Merola
Alice Paylor
Sun
15:40
Table 5
60
Yvonne Ewing
Rhiannon Graham
Sun
17:45
Table 5
61
Deb Burchell
Ashley-Marie Bird
Sun
17:14
Table 19
62
Alice Paylor
Rhiannon Graham
Sun
19:12
Table 20
63
Deb Burchell
Alice Paylor
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final