Germany
BSG Hannover
Hannover
October 19, 2018

Multiball Freitags Action

Multiball
Losers qualification
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final
Sat 02:38Table 03
  
 
57
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
 
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
 
Winner to Semi final  
Sat 02:39Table 04
  
 
58
Yang Zhang
 
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
 
Winner to Semi final  
Sat 01:42Table 03
  
 
55
Germany
Daniel Wedler
 
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
 
 
Sat 01:45Table 04
  
 
56
Yang Zhang
 
Germany
Melanie Süßenguth
 
 
Sat 00:58Table 03
  
 
49
Germany
Daniel Wedler
 
Germany
Emin Budak
 
 
Sat 01:02Table 01
  
 
50
Germany
Benjamin Wanous
 
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
 
 
Sat 00:47Table 02
  
 
51
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
 
Yang Zhang
 
 
Sat 00:34Table 01
  
 
52
Germany
Yuma Dörner
 
Germany
Melanie Süßenguth
 
 
Sat 00:26Table 03
  
 
45
Armenia
Ararat Khachatryan
 
Germany
Daniel Wedler
 
 
Sat 00:23Table 04
  
 
46
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
 
Germany
Benjamin Wanous
 
 
Sat 00:08Table 02
  
 
47
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
 
Germany
Younis Burhan Walee
 
 
Fri 23:52Table 03
  
 
48
Germany
Ramin Khalili
 
Germany
Yuma Dörner
 
 
Fri 23:13Table 02
  
 
33
Armenia
Ararat Khachatryan
 
Germany
Ralf Küster
 
 
Fri 22:23Table 04
  
 
34
Germany
Sarah Walecki
 
Germany
Daniel Wedler
 
 
Fri 22:46Table 05
  
 
35
Germany
Jan Michaelis
 
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
 
 
Fri 22:14Table 03
  
 
36
Germany
Benjamin Wanous
 
South Korea
Holger Bauer
 
 
Fri 22:13Table 01
  
 
37
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
 
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
 
 
Fri 22:56Table 03
  
 
38
Germany
Susanne Schmid
 
Germany
Younis Burhan Walee
 
 
Fri 22:09Table 05
  
 
39
Germany
Karina Wanous
 
Germany
Ramin Khalili
 
 
Fri 23:04Table 01
  
 
40
Germany
Yuma Dörner
 
Germany
Lukas Seiffert
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Armenia
Ararat Khachatryan
 
 
  
 
26
Germany
Sarah Walecki
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Germany
Jan Michaelis
 
 
  
 
28
Germany
Benjamin Wanous
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
 
 
  
 
30
Germany
Susanne Schmid
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Germany
Karina Wanous
 
 
  
 
32
Germany
Yuma Dörner
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Germany
Lukas Seiffert
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 20:06Table 01
  
 
17 2
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
 
16
Armenia
Ararat Khachatryan
 
 
Fri 20:06Table 02
  
 
9 3
Germany
Christian Musmann
 
24
Germany
Sarah Walecki
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Germany
Ramin Khalili
 
 
  
 
5 5
Germany
Emin Budak
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 20:06Table 03
  
 
21 6
Germany
Younis Burhan Walee
 
12
Germany
Jan Michaelis
 
 
Fri 20:06Table 04
  
 
13 7
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
 
20
Germany
Benjamin Wanous
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
 
 
  
 
3 9
Germany
Melanie Süßenguth
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 20:39Table 02
  
 
19 10
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
 
14
South Korea
Holger Bauer
 
 
Fri 20:06Table 05
  
 
11 11
Germany
Thorben Brunnen
 
22
Germany
Susanne Schmid
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
 
 
  
 
7 13
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 20:45Table 01
  
 
23 14
Germany
Karina Wanous
 
10
Germany
Daniel Wedler
 
 
Fri 20:45Table 04
  
 
15 15
Germany
Yuma Dörner
 
18
Yang Zhang
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Germany
Ralf Küster
 
 
Fri 20:48Table 03
  
 
17
Germany
Lukas Seiffert
 
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
 
Loser to #40  
Fri 20:49Table 05
  
 
18
Germany
Christian Musmann
 
Germany
Ramin Khalili
 
Loser to #39  
Fri 21:18Table 05
  
 
19
Germany
Emin Budak
 
Germany
Younis Burhan Walee
 
Loser to #38  
Fri 21:03Table 02
  
 
20
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
 
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
 
Loser to #37  
Fri 21:34Table 03
  
 
21
Germany
Melanie Süßenguth
 
South Korea
Holger Bauer
 
Loser to #36  
Fri 21:35Table 04
  
 
22
Germany
Thorben Brunnen
 
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
 
Loser to #35  
Fri 21:48Table 01
  
 
23
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
 
Germany
Daniel Wedler
 
Loser to #34  
Fri 21:54Table 02
  
 
24
Yang Zhang
 
Germany
Ralf Küster
 
Loser to #33  
Fri 23:22Table 05
  
 
41
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
 
Germany
Christian Musmann
 
Loser to #50  
Fri 23:28Table 04
  
 
42
Germany
Emin Budak
 
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
 
Loser to #49  
Fri 23:40Table 01
  
 
43
Germany
Melanie Süßenguth
 
Germany
Thorben Brunnen
 
Loser to #52  
Sat 00:09Table 05
  
 
44
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
 
Yang Zhang
 
Loser to #51  
Sat 00:48Table 04
  
 
53
Germany
Christian Musmann
 
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
 
Loser to #58  
Sat 01:04Table 05
  
 
54
Germany
Thorben Brunnen
 
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
 
Loser to #57  
Sat 04:02
  
 
59
Germany
Christian Musmann
 
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
 
 
Sat 03:39Table 03
  
 
60
Germany
Thorben Brunnen
 
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
 
 
Sat 04:11Table 03
  
 
61
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
 
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final