Norway
Oslo Biljardsenter
Oslo
April 11, 2018

Oslo Biljardklubb KT 14 2018

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Wed 20:42
  
 
33
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
66
 
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
93
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 20:55
  
 
34
Poland
Jozef Kwit
48
 
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
86
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 20:57
  
 
35
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
96
 
Norway
Aria Senemar
84
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 20:17
  
 
36
Norway
Kendall Onstad
52
 
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
41
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 20:08
  
 
25
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
112
 
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
66
 
 
Wed 20:19
  
 
26
Poland
Jozef Kwit
48
 
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
86
 
 
Wed 20:21
  
 
27
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
96
 
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
68
 
 
Wed 20:00
  
 
28
Norway
Per Hagen
103
 
Norway
Kendall Onstad
52
 
 
Wed 19:38
  
 
17
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
112
 
Andris Viksninsh
24
 
 
  
 
18
Walk Over
 
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
 
Wed 19:38
  
 
19
Poland
Jozef Kwit
48
 
Norway
Marius Farås
49
 
 
Wed 19:20
  
 
20
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
86
 
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
100
 
 
Wed 19:31
  
 
21
Norway
Robin Nathan
86
 
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
96
 
 
Wed 19:38
  
 
22
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
68
 
Norway
Jack Nordby
51
 
 
  
 
23
Norway
Per Hagen
103
 
Norway
Stig Nesvik
38
 
 
Wed 19:38
  
 
24
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
62
 
Norway
Kendall Onstad
52
 
 
Wed 18:08Table 2
  
 
17 1
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
112
 
16
Norway
Kendall Onstad
52
 
 
  
 
9 2
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 18:08Table 3
  
 
21 3
Norway
Jack Nordby
51
 
12
Poland
Jozef Kwit
48
 
 
Wed 18:09Table 4
  
 
13 4
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
86
 
20
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
96
 
 
Wed 18:09Table 5
  
 
19 5
Norway
Robin Nathan
86
 
14
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
100
 
 
Wed 18:09Table 6
  
 
11 6
Norway
Marius Farås
49
 
22
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
68
 
 
Wed 18:13Table 9
  
 
23 7
Norway
Per Hagen
103
 
10
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
66
 
 
Wed 18:09Table 7
  
 
15 8
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
62
 
18
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
60
 
 
Wed 18:46
  
 
1 9
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
119
 
Norway
Kendall Onstad
52
 
Loser to #24  
Wed 18:09Table 8
  
 
10
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
86
 
8
Norway
Stig Nesvik
38
 
Loser to #23  
Wed 19:06
  
 
5 11
Norway
Henrik Olsson
98
 
Norway
Jack Nordby
51
 
Loser to #22  
Wed 18:46
  
 
12
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
96
 
4
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
93
 
Loser to #21  
Wed 18:46
  
 
3 13
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
41
 
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
100
 
Loser to #20  
Wed 18:51
  
 
14
Norway
Marius Farås
49
 
6
Norway
Ivan Tadic
28
 
Loser to #19  
Wed 18:33Table 9
  
 
7 15
Norway
Aria Senemar
84
 
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
66
 
Loser to #18  
Wed 19:23
  
 
16
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
60
 
2
Andris Viksninsh
24
 
Loser to #17  
Wed 19:58
  
 
29
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
119
 
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
86
 
Loser to #34  
Wed 20:00
  
 
30
Norway
Henrik Olsson
98
 
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
93
 
Loser to #33  
Wed 19:42
  
 
31
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
41
 
Norway
Ivan Tadic
28
 
Loser to #36  
Wed 20:00
  
 
32
Norway
Aria Senemar
84
 
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
60
 
Loser to #35  
Wed 21:24Table 6
  
 
37
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
119
 
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
96
 
 
Wed 21:24Table 7
  
 
38
Norway
Henrik Olsson
98
 
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
66
 
 
Wed 21:25Table 5
  
 
39
Norway
Ivan Tadic
28
 
Norway
Kendall Onstad
52
 
 
Wed 21:25
  
 
40
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
60
 
Poland
Jozef Kwit
48
 
 
Wed 22:10
  
 
41
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
96
 
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
66
 
 
Wed 22:10
  
 
42
Norway
Kendall Onstad
52
 
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
60
 
 
Thu 00:09
  
 
43
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
66
 
Norway
Kendall Onstad
52
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final