Netherlands
Snooker en Poolcentrum Woensel
EINDHOVEN
August 12, 2018

4e One Pocket Series Open

Onepocket
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 14:53Table 9
  
 
49
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 14:32Table 10
  
 
50
Netherlands
Hugo Hecht
 
Netherlands
Rolf van As
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 14:16Table 13
  
 
51
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
 
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 15:22Table 11
  
 
52
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
 
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 14:06Table 9
  
 
45
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
 
 
Sun 11:50
  
 
46
Philippines
jefrey guiban
 
Netherlands
Hugo Hecht
 
 
Sun 12:39Table 12
  
 
47
Aland Islands
Mika van Berkel
 
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
 
 
Sun 14:21Table 12
  
 
48
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
 
Germany
Can Salim
 
 
Sun 13:21Table 16
  
 
33
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
Netherlands
Marko Nielsen
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
 
 
  
 
35
Walk Over
 
Philippines
jefrey guiban
 
 
  
 
36
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Hugo Hecht
 
 
  
 
37
Walk Over
 
Aland Islands
Mika van Berkel
 
 
  
 
38
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
 
 
Sun 13:18Table 15
  
 
40
Belgium
Gino De Ruyter
 
Germany
Can Salim
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
28
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
30
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
32
Belgium
Gino De Ruyter
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 11:37Table 9
  
 
17 2
Germany
Can Salim
 
16
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
 
  
 
9 3
Netherlands
Rolf van As
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
 
 
  
 
5 5
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Walk Over
 
12
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
 
 
  
 
13 7
Aland Islands
Mika van Berkel
 
20
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
 
 
  
 
3 9
Netherlands
Sanne Krom
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
19 10
Walk Over
 
14
Netherlands
Hugo Hecht
 
 
  
 
11 11
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Philippines
jefrey guiban
 
 
  
 
7 13
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
 
 
Sun 11:37Table 10
  
 
15 15
Belgium
Gino De Ruyter
 
18
Netherlands
Marko Nielsen
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Netherlands
Alex Lely
 
 
Sun 12:20Table 14
  
 
17
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
 
Germany
Can Salim
 
Loser to #40  
Sun 11:38Table 11
  
 
18
Netherlands
Rolf van As
 
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
 
Loser to #39  
Sun 11:38Table 12
  
 
19
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
 
Loser to #38  
Sun 11:38Table 13
  
 
20
Aland Islands
Mika van Berkel
 
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
 
Loser to #37  
Sun 11:38Table 14
  
 
21
Netherlands
Sanne Krom
 
Netherlands
Hugo Hecht
 
Loser to #36  
Sun 11:37
  
 
22
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
 
Philippines
jefrey guiban
 
Loser to #35  
Sun 11:38Table 15
  
 
23
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
 
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
 
Loser to #34  
Sun 12:37Table 9
  
 
24
Netherlands
Marko Nielsen
 
Netherlands
Alex Lely
 
Loser to #33  
Sun 13:20Table 11
  
 
41
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
 
Netherlands
Rolf van As
 
Loser to #50  
Sun 13:20Table 10
  
 
42
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
 
Loser to #49  
Sun 13:20Table 8
  
 
43
Netherlands
Sanne Krom
 
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
 
Loser to #52  
Sun 13:20Table 12
  
 
44
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
 
Netherlands
Alex Lely
 
Loser to #51  
Sun 16:32Table 9
  
 
53
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
 
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
 
 
Sun 16:32Table 10
  
 
54
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
 
 
Sun 16:32Table 11
  
 
55
Netherlands
Sanne Krom
 
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
 
Sun 16:32
  
 
56
Netherlands
Alex Lely
 
Netherlands
Rolf van As
 
 
Sun 18:10Table 9
  
 
57
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
 
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
 
Sun 18:10Table 10
  
 
58
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
Netherlands
Alex Lely
 
 
Sun 19:15Table 8
  
 
59
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
Netherlands
Alex Lely
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final