Netherlands
Biljartcentrum De Distel
ROOSENDAAL
May 13, 2018

2e One Pocket Series Open

Onepocket
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 17:10Table 13
  
 
49
Belgium
Bart Smeyers
 
Netherlands
William Gelens
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 15:48Table 16
  
 
50
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
 
Belgium
Gino De Ruyter
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 15:38Table 13
  
 
51
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 15:30Table 15
  
 
52
Netherlands
Marko Nielsen
 
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 15:57Table 14
  
 
45
Belgium
Bart Smeyers
 
Netherlands
Frederique Rijsdijk
 
 
Sun 14:37Table 10
  
 
46
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
 
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
 
 
Sun 14:50Table 16
  
 
47
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
 
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
 
Sun 14:16Table 6
  
 
48
Netherlands
Eelco van der Heijde
 
Netherlands
Marko Nielsen
 
 
Sun 14:46Table 14
  
 
33
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
 
Belgium
Bart Smeyers
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Frederique Rijsdijk
 
 
Sun 11:51Table 8
  
 
35
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
 
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
 
 
Sun 13:17Table 8
  
 
36
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
 
Netherlands
Rolf van As
 
 
Sun 13:51Table 14
  
 
37
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
 
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
 
 
  
 
38
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Eelco van der Heijde
 
 
Sun 13:27Table 12
  
 
40
Netherlands
Anna Huang
 
Netherlands
Marko Nielsen
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
 
 
  
 
28
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
 
 
  
 
30
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
32
Netherlands
Anna Huang
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Netherlands
Marko Nielsen
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 11:02Table 6
  
 
17 2
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
 
16
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
 
 
  
 
9 3
Belgium
Gino De Ruyter
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Netherlands
Eelco van der Heijde
 
 
  
 
5 5
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 11:02Table 8
  
 
21 6
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
 
12
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
 
 
Sun 11:02Table 10
  
 
13 7
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
 
20
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Netherlands
William Gelens
 
 
  
 
3 9
Netherlands
Rolf van As
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 11:17Table 12
  
 
19 10
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
 
14
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
 
 
  
 
11 11
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
 
 
  
 
7 13
Netherlands
Frederique Rijsdijk
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
 
Sun 11:02Table 13
  
 
15 15
Netherlands
Anna Huang
 
18
Belgium
Bart Smeyers
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
 
 
Sun 12:14Table 10
  
 
17
Netherlands
Marko Nielsen
 
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
 
Loser to #40  
Sun 11:02Table 14
  
 
18
Belgium
Gino De Ruyter
 
Netherlands
Eelco van der Heijde
 
Loser to #39  
Sun 11:50Table 15
  
 
19
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
 
Loser to #38  
Sun 12:16Table 6
  
 
20
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
 
Netherlands
William Gelens
 
Loser to #37  
Sun 12:36Table 15
  
 
21
Netherlands
Rolf van As
 
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
 
Loser to #36  
Sun 11:02Table 15
  
 
22
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
 
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
 
Loser to #35  
Sun 11:02Table 16
  
 
23
Netherlands
Frederique Rijsdijk
 
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
Loser to #34  
Sun 13:27Table 15
  
 
24
Belgium
Bart Smeyers
 
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
 
Loser to #33  
Sun 13:58Table 16
  
 
41
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
 
Belgium
Gino De Ruyter
 
Loser to #50  
Sun 13:58Table 10
  
 
42
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
 
Netherlands
William Gelens
 
Loser to #49  
Sun 13:58Table 13
  
 
43
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
 
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
 
Loser to #52  
Sun 14:50Table 8
  
 
44
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
 
Loser to #51  
Sun 17:11Table 14
  
 
53
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
 
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
 
Sun 17:11Table 16
  
 
54
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
 
Netherlands
Marko Nielsen
 
 
Sun 18:09Table 16
  
 
55
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
 
Belgium
Bart Smeyers
 
 
Sun 17:11Table 15
  
 
56
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
 
 
Sun 18:18
  
 
57
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
 
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
 
 
Sun 18:57Table 16
  
 
58
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
 
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
 
Sun 20:03Table 16
  
 
59
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
 
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final