Poland
Kieleckie Centrum Bilardowe
Kielce
November 25, 2022

GRAND PRIX KCB 2022 XXXXIII - D.I./D.O. - 25.11.2022

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 7
Loser round 6
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winner round 3
Winners qualification
Final
Fri 22:54
  
 
61
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
 
Poland
Damian Nowak
 
 
Fri 22:38
  
 
60
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
 
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
 
 
Fri 22:10
  
 
57
Poland
Damian Gajewski
 
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
 
 
Fri 22:00
  
 
58
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
 
Poland
Dominik Laskowski
 
 
Fri 21:49
  
 
55
Poland
Damian Gajewski
 
Poland
Wojciech Margol
 
 
Fri 21:38
  
 
56
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
 
Poland
Kuba Błachut
 
 
Fri 21:20
  
 
49
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
 
Poland
Damian Gajewski
 
 
Fri 21:25
  
 
50
Poland
Wojciech Margol
 
Poland
Piotr Warwas
 
 
Fri 21:18
  
 
51
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
 
Poland
Piotr Wąś
 
 
Fri 21:16
  
 
52
Poland
Kuba Błachut
 
Poland
Łukasz Stradomski
 
 
Fri 20:54
  
 
45
Poland
Sylwester Wąś
 
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
 
 
Fri 20:58
  
 
46
Poland
Piotr Nowek
 
Poland
Wojciech Margol
 
 
Fri 21:14
  
 
47
Poland
Mariusz Sadura
 
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
 
 
Fri 20:44
  
 
48
Poland
Kuba Błachut
 
Poland
Daniel Jackowski
 
 
Fri 20:20
  
 
33
Poland
Bartek Kurczyński
 
Poland
Sylwester Wąś
 
 
Fri 20:15
  
 
34
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
 
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
 
 
Fri 20:07
  
 
35
Poland
Radosław Wiśnios
 
Poland
Piotr Nowek
 
 
Fri 20:27
  
 
36
Poland
Wojciech Margol
 
Poland
Albert Komisarski
 
 
Fri 20:02
  
 
37
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
 
Poland
Mariusz Sadura
 
 
Fri 20:36
  
 
38
Poland
Michał Lidwa
 
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
 
 
Fri 20:23
  
 
39
Poland
Kuba Błachut
 
Poland
Łukasz Olejarz
 
 
Fri 20:13
  
 
40
Poland
Michał Staszewski
 
Poland
Daniel Jackowski
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Poland
Bartek Kurczyński
 
 
Fri 19:50
  
 
26
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
 
Poland
Anna Gołąbek
 
 
Fri 19:36
  
 
27
Poland
Bartosz Malczewski
 
Poland
Radosław Wiśnios
 
 
Fri 19:59
  
 
28
Poland
Tomasz Kowalicki
 
Poland
Wojciech Margol
 
 
Fri 19:41
  
 
29
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
 
Poland
Kamil Wiśniewski
 
 
Fri 19:53
  
 
30
Poland
Michał Lidwa
 
Poland
Krzysztof Walancik
 
 
Fri 20:01
  
 
31
Poland
Maciej Mochocki
 
Poland
Kuba Błachut
 
 
  
 
32
Poland
Michał Staszewski
 
Poland
Piotr Bednarski
 
 
  
 
1 1
Poland
Dominik Laskowski
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 18:43
  
 
17 2
Poland
Daniel Jackowski
 
16
Poland
Bartek Kurczyński
 
 
Fri 19:07
  
 
9 3
Poland
Piotr Warwas
 
24
Poland
Krzysztof Kondrak
 
 
Fri 18:43
  
 
25 4
Poland
Anna Gołąbek
 
8
Poland
Łukasz Olejarz
 
 
Fri 18:44
  
 
5 5
Poland
Bartosz Malczewski
 
28
Poland
Damian Gajewski
 
 
Fri 18:44
  
 
21 6
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
 
12
Poland
Radosław Wiśnios
 
 
Fri 18:44
  
 
13 7
Poland
Mariusz Sadura
 
20
Poland
Tomasz Kowalicki
 
 
Fri 18:44
  
 
29 8
Poland
Jakub Malczewski
 
4
Poland
Wojciech Margol
 
 
Fri 18:44
  
 
3 9
Poland
Damian Nowak
 
30
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
 
 
Fri 18:59
  
 
19 10
Poland
Albert Komisarski
 
14
Poland
Kamil Wiśniewski
 
 
Fri 18:44
  
 
11 11
Poland
Piotr Nowek
 
22
Poland
Michał Lidwa
 
 
Fri 19:04
  
 
27 12
Poland
Łukasz Stradomski
 
6
Poland
Krzysztof Walancik
 
 
Fri 19:31
  
 
7 13
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
 
26
Poland
Maciej Mochocki
 
 
Fri 19:04
  
 
23 14
Poland
Kuba Błachut
 
10
Poland
Piotr Wąś
 
 
Fri 19:07
  
 
15 15
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
 
18
Poland
Michał Staszewski
 
 
Fri 19:15
  
 
31 16
Poland
Piotr Bednarski
 
2
Poland
Sylwester Wąś
 
 
Fri 19:16
  
 
17
Poland
Dominik Laskowski
 
Poland
Daniel Jackowski
 
Loser to #40  
Fri 19:31
  
 
18
Poland
Piotr Warwas
 
Poland
Łukasz Olejarz
 
Loser to #39  
Fri 19:17
  
 
19
Poland
Damian Gajewski
 
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
 
Loser to #38  
Fri 19:17
  
 
20
Poland
Mariusz Sadura
 
Poland
Jakub Malczewski
 
Loser to #37  
Fri 19:32
  
 
21
Poland
Damian Nowak
 
Poland
Albert Komisarski
 
Loser to #36  
Fri 19:36
  
 
22
Poland
Piotr Nowek
 
Poland
Łukasz Stradomski
 
Loser to #35  
Fri 19:52
  
 
23
Poland
Dawid Szymkiewicz
 
Poland
Piotr Wąś
 
Loser to #34  
Fri 20:00
  
 
24
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
 
Poland
Sylwester Wąś
 
Loser to #33  
Fri 20:34
  
 
41
Poland
Dominik Laskowski
 
Poland
Piotr Warwas
 
Loser to #50  
Fri 20:08
  
 
42
Poland
Damian Gajewski
 
Poland
Jakub Malczewski
 
Loser to #49  
Fri 20:26
  
 
43
Poland
Damian Nowak
 
Poland
Łukasz Stradomski
 
Loser to #52  
Fri 20:37
  
 
44
Poland
Piotr Wąś
 
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
 
Loser to #51  
Fri 21:04
  
 
53
Poland
Dominik Laskowski
 
Poland
Jakub Malczewski
 
Loser to #58  
Fri 21:03
  
 
54
Poland
Damian Nowak
 
Poland
Tomasz Orliński
 
Loser to #57  
Fri 21:26
  
 
59
Poland
Jakub Malczewski
 
Poland
Damian Nowak
 
Loser to #61  
Fri 23:08
  
 
62
Poland
Jakub Malczewski
 
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
 
Loser to #63  
  
 
63
Poland
Jakub Malczewski
 
Poland
Tomasz Gołosz
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 7
Loser round 6
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winner round 3
Winners qualification
Final