Sweden
November 25 - November 26, 2017

Ranking Elit 2017/18:3

Three-cushion
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat 21:39
  
 
49
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
 
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 21:39
  
 
50
Sweden
Per Lundberg
 
Sweden
Lars Ringby
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 22:35
  
 
51
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
 
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 09:07
  
 
52
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
 
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 19:59
  
 
45
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
 
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
 
 
Sat 20:11
  
 
46
Sweden
Per Lundberg
 
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 
 
Sat 20:23
  
 
47
Vietnam
Tai Tran
 
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
 
 
Sat 21:19
  
 
48
Sweden
Per Hägg
 
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
 
 
Sat 16:25
  
 
33
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
 
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
 
 
Sat 16:11
  
 
35
Sweden
Per Lundberg
 
Sweden
Anders Kall
 
 
Sat 16:25
  
 
36
Sweden
Richard Lundin
 
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 
 
Sat 17:36
  
 
37
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
 
Vietnam
Tai Tran
 
 
  
 
38
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Per Hägg
 
 
Sat 17:42
  
 
40
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
 
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Per Lundberg
 
 
  
 
28
Sweden
Richard Lundin
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
 
 
  
 
30
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
32
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Sweden
David Pennör
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 10:04
  
 
17 2
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
 
16
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
 
 
  
 
9 3
Sweden
Per Hägg
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Sweden
Lars Ringby
 
 
  
 
5 5
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 10:04
  
 
21 6
Sweden
Per Lundberg
 
12
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
 
 
Sat 10:04
  
 
13 7
Sweden
Richard Lundin
 
20
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Vietnam
Tai Tran
 
 
  
 
3 9
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 10:44
  
 
19 10
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
 
14
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 
 
  
 
11 11
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Sweden
Anders Kall
 
 
  
 
7 13
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
 
 
Sat 11:12
  
 
15 15
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
 
18
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 
 
Sat 12:19
  
 
17
Sweden
David Pennör
 
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
 
Loser to #40  
Sat 11:30
  
 
18
Sweden
Per Hägg
 
Sweden
Lars Ringby
 
Loser to #39  
Sat 12:53
  
 
19
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
 
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
 
Loser to #38  
Sat 13:04
  
 
20
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
 
Vietnam
Tai Tran
 
Loser to #37  
Sat 13:40
  
 
21
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 
Loser to #36  
Sat 14:13
  
 
22
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
 
Sweden
Anders Kall
 
Loser to #35  
Sat 14:18
  
 
23
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
 
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
 
Loser to #34  
Sat 14:55
  
 
24
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
 
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 
Loser to #33  
Sat 17:52
  
 
41
Sweden
David Pennör
 
Sweden
Lars Ringby
 
Loser to #50  
Sat 18:52
  
 
42
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
 
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
 
Loser to #49  
Sat 19:14
  
 
43
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
 
Loser to #52  
Sat 19:28
  
 
44
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
 
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 
Loser to #51  
Sun 09:07
  
 
53
Sweden
David Pennör
 
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
 
 
Sun 09:07
  
 
54
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
 
Sweden
Lars Ringby
 
 
Sun 10:20
  
 
55
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
 
 
Sun 10:47
  
 
56
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
 
 
Sun 12:19
  
 
57
Sweden
David Pennör
 
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
 
 
Sun 12:19
  
 
58
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 
 
Sun 13:53
  
 
59
Sweden
David Pennör
 
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final