Kosovo
October 2, 2022

9-BALL PODUJEVA OPEN

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 19:39
  
 
33
Kosovo
Labrik Bllaca
 
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 19:23
  
 
34
North Macedonia
Ibro Sadiki
 
Kosovo
Don Hajra
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 18:48
  
 
35
North Macedonia
Premtim Memedi
 
North Macedonia
Samir Abduramani
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 19:39
  
 
36
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
 
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 20:20
  
 
37
Kosovo
Lah Dodolli
 
Kosovo
Labinot Berisha
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 19:42
  
 
38
Kosovo
Fitim Uka
 
Kosovo
Burimi Podvorica
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 21:03
  
 
39
North Macedonia
Florim Memedi
 
Kosovo
Drin Demaj
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 21:03
  
 
40
Bardh Ferati
 
North Macedonia
Mirsad Zeqiri
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 17:08
  
 
25
North Macedonia
Jasin Mediu
 
Kosovo
Labrik Bllaca
 
 
Sun 17:20
  
 
26
North Macedonia
Ibro Sadiki
 
Kosovo
Shkelqim Bllaca
 
 
Sun 18:00
  
 
27
North Macedonia
Premtim Memedi
 
Kosovo
Ramadan Sada
 
 
Sun 18:31
  
 
28
Kosovo
Burhan Brahimi
 
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
 
 
Sun 18:16
  
 
29
Kosovo
Besnik Hajdini
 
Kosovo
Lah Dodolli
 
 
Sun 18:40
  
 
30
Kosovo
Fitim Uka
 
Kosovo
Egzon Metolli
 
 
Sun 18:45
  
 
31
Kosovo
Leonit Restelica
 
North Macedonia
Florim Memedi
 
 
  
 
32
Bardh Ferati
 
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 12:13
  
 
1 1
North Macedonia
Mirsad Zeqiri
 
32
North Macedonia
Jasin Mediu
 
 
Sun 10:35
  
 
17 2
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
 
16
Kosovo
Labrik Bllaca
 
 
Sun 11:46
  
 
9 3
Kosovo
Drin Demaj
 
24
North Macedonia
Ibro Sadiki
 
 
Sun 10:57
  
 
25 4
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
 
8
Kosovo
Shkelqim Bllaca
 
 
Sun 12:15
  
 
5 5
North Macedonia
Premtim Memedi
 
28
Norway
Veton Bekaj
 
 
Sun 10:28
  
 
21 6
Kosovo
Burimi Podvorica
 
12
Kosovo
Ramadan Sada
 
 
Sun 11:49
  
 
13 7
Kosovo
Labinot Berisha
 
20
Kosovo
Burhan Brahimi
 
 
Sun 13:06
  
 
29 8
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
 
4
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
 
 
Sun 13:06
  
 
3 9
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
 
30
Kosovo
Besnik Hajdini
 
 
Sun 13:17
  
 
19 10
Kosovo
Lah Dodolli
 
14
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
 
 
Sun 10:28
  
 
11 11
Kosovo
leo bllaca
 
22
Kosovo
Fitim Uka
 
 
Sun 13:42
  
 
27 12
Kosovo
Egzon Metolli
 
6
North Macedonia
Samir Abduramani
 
 
Sun 11:26
  
 
7 13
Kosovo
Valdrin Bllaca
 
26
Kosovo
Leonit Restelica
 
 
Sun 13:58
  
 
23 14
Kosovo
Don Hajra
 
10
North Macedonia
Florim Memedi
 
 
Sun 14:23
  
 
15 15
Bardh Ferati
 
18
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
 
 
  
 
31 16
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
 
2
Kosovo
Din Kraja
 
 
Sun 14:30
  
 
17
North Macedonia
Mirsad Zeqiri
 
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
 
Loser to #40  
Sun 15:20
  
 
18
Kosovo
Drin Demaj
 
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
 
Loser to #39  
Sun 14:41
  
 
19
Norway
Veton Bekaj
 
Kosovo
Burimi Podvorica
 
Loser to #38  
Sun 16:02
  
 
20
Kosovo
Labinot Berisha
 
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
 
Loser to #37  
Sun 16:02
  
 
21
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
 
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
 
Loser to #36  
Sun 16:13
  
 
22
Kosovo
leo bllaca
 
North Macedonia
Samir Abduramani
 
Loser to #35  
Sun 16:25
  
 
23
Kosovo
Valdrin Bllaca
 
Kosovo
Don Hajra
 
Loser to #34  
Sun 16:59
  
 
24
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
 
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
 
Loser to #33  
Sun 22:35
  
 
41
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
 
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
 
 
Sun 22:35
  
 
42
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
 
Bardh Ferati
 
 
Sun 22:35
  
 
43
Norway
Veton Bekaj
 
North Macedonia
Premtim Memedi
 
 
Sun 22:35
  
 
44
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
 
North Macedonia
Florim Memedi
 
 
Sun 23:27
  
 
45
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
 
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
 
 
Sun 23:52
  
 
46
Kosovo
leo bllaca
 
Kosovo
Labinot Berisha
 
 
Mon 00:15
  
 
47
Kosovo
Valdrin Bllaca
 
Kosovo
Burimi Podvorica
 
 
Mon 00:15
  
 
48
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
 
Kosovo
Don Hajra
 
 
Mon 00:26
  
 
49
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
 
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
 
 
Mon 00:50
  
 
50
North Macedonia
Premtim Memedi
 
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
 
 
Mon 01:00
  
 
51
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
 
Kosovo
leo bllaca
 
 
Mon 01:32
  
 
52
Kosovo
Valdrin Bllaca
 
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
 
 
Mon 02:39
  
 
53
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
 
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
 
 
Mon 03:12
  
 
54
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
 
Kosovo
Valdrin Bllaca
 
 
Mon 03:51
  
 
55
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
 
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final