Bulgaria
October 15 - October 16, 2022

Green baize open

Snooker
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 10:12
  
 
17 2
Bulgaria
Dimitar Angelov
 
16
Bulgaria
Dimo Angelov
 
 
  
 
9 3
Bulgaria
Bratislav Krastev
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Bulgaria
Boris Lazarkov
 
 
  
 
5 5
Bulgaria
Viktor Gaidov
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Walk Over
 
12
Bulgaria
Rumen Rashkov
 
 
  
 
13 7
Bulgaria
Ibrahim Krondev
 
20
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Bulgaria
Tihomir Yordanov
 
 
  
 
3 9
Bulgaria
Иван Кюпов
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
19 10
Walk Over
 
14
Bulgaria
Nikolai Popov
 
 
  
 
11 11
Bulgaria
Presian Nedev
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Bulgaria
Lyuboslav Nikov
 
 
  
 
7 13
Bulgaria
Deyan Atanasov
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Bulgaria
Toma Tomov
 
 
  
 
15 15
Bulgaria
Martin Sokolov
 
18
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
 
 
Sat 12:32
  
 
17
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
 
Bulgaria
Dimo Angelov
 
 
Sat 10:12
  
 
18
Bulgaria
Bratislav Krastev
 
Bulgaria
Boris Lazarkov
 
 
Sat 10:52
  
 
19
Bulgaria
Viktor Gaidov
 
Bulgaria
Rumen Rashkov
 
 
Sat 11:09
  
 
20
Bulgaria
Ibrahim Krondev
 
Bulgaria
Tihomir Yordanov
 
 
Sat 10:12
  
 
21
Bulgaria
Иван Кюпов
 
Bulgaria
Nikolai Popov
 
 
Sat 11:31
  
 
22
Bulgaria
Presian Nedev
 
Bulgaria
Lyuboslav Nikov
 
 
Sat 10:12
  
 
23
Bulgaria
Deyan Atanasov
 
Bulgaria
Toma Tomov
 
 
Sat 11:38
  
 
24
Bulgaria
Martin Sokolov
 
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
 
 
Sat 13:20
  
 
25
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
 
Bulgaria
Bratislav Krastev
 
 
Sat 13:03
  
 
26
Bulgaria
Viktor Gaidov
 
Bulgaria
Tihomir Yordanov
 
 
Sat 13:30
  
 
27
Bulgaria
Иван Кюпов
 
Bulgaria
Lyuboslav Nikov
 
 
Sat 12:27
  
 
28
Bulgaria
Toma Tomov
 
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
 
 
Sun 11:10
  
 
29
Bulgaria
Bratislav Krastev
 
Bulgaria
Viktor Gaidov
 
 
Sun 11:10
  
 
30
Bulgaria
Lyuboslav Nikov
 
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
 
 
Sun 11:34
  
 
31
Bulgaria
Bratislav Krastev
 
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final