United States
Harrah's Resort Atlantic City
Atlantic City
October 10 - October 15, 2022

US Open Pool Championship 2022

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixtyfour
Last thirtytwo
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Wed 15:06Table 26
  
 
385
ANA
Mustafa Alnar
 
Japan
Masato Yoshioka
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Wed 15:45Table 25
  
 
386
South Africa
Kyle Akaloo
 
United States
Hunter Lombardo
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Wed 14:32Table 24
  
 
387
Canada
Vincent Beaurivage
 
Vietnam
Duong Quoc Hoang
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Wed 14:46Table 23
  
 
388
Chinese Taipei
Liu Ri Teng
 
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping Chung (秉中柯)
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Wed 15:05Table 22
  
 
389
United Kingdom
Marcel Price
 
Philippines
MHET VERGARA
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Wed 14:34Table 21
  
 
390
Canada
Joe Spence
 
Estonia
Denis Grabe
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Wed 14:37Table 20
  
 
391
Canada
John Morra
 
Singapore
Toh Lian Han
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Wed 14:36Table 19
  
 
392
Switzerland
Michael Schneider
 
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Wed 15:45Table 18
  
 
393
United Kingdom
Chris Alexander
 
United States
Gregory Hogue
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Wed 15:22Table 17
  
 
394
Canada
Stephen Holem
 
Philippines
Lee Van Corteza
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Wed 15:03Table 16
  
 
395
Chinese Taipei
Wu Kun Lin
 
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Wed 16:00Table 4
  
 
396
Germany
Tayfun Teber
 
Austria
Daniel Guttenberger
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Wed 14:37Table 14
  
 
397
United States
Tony Robles
 
Philippines
Johann Chua
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Wed 14:50Table 13
  
 
398
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
 
Hong Kong
Robbie Capito
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Wed 15:14Table 12
  
 
399
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
 
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Wed 15:03Table 1
  
 
400
Chinese Taipei
Chen Chia Hua
 
Philippines
Carlo Biado
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Wed 15:09Table 10
  
 
401
Singapore
Sharik Sayed
 
United States
Tyler Styer
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Wed 15:07Table 9
  
 
402
Chinese Taipei
Kuo Hsuan-Wei
 
United States
Chris Reinhold
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Wed 16:52Table 16
  
 
403
Hong Kong
Yip Kin Ling Leo
 
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Wed 14:54Table 7
  
 
404
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Wed 15:17Table 6
  
 
405
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
 
United States
Nicholas De Leon
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Wed 15:45Table 5
  
 
406
Japan
katsuji teruya
 
Poland
Daniel Maciol
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Wed 15:54Table 8
  
 
407
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
 
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Wed 15:05Table 11
  
 
408
United States
Billy Thorpe
 
Finland
Jani Uski
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Wed 15:15Table 2
  
 
409
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
Denmark
Mickey Krause
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Wed 15:24Table 3
  
 
410
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
 
Switzerland
Ronald Regli
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Wed 16:05Table 14
  
 
411
Estonia
Rainer Laar
 
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Wed 16:11Table 19
  
 
412
Kuwait
Badar Alawadhi
 
Poland
Karol Skowerski
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Wed 16:11Table 24
  
 
413
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
 
Philippines
Roland Garcia
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Wed 16:31Table 1
  
 
414
United States
Josh Roberts
 
United States
Skyler Woodward
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Wed 16:21Table 11
  
 
415
Vietnam
Dang Thanh Kien
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Wed 17:32Table 2
  
 
416
ANA
Kristina Tkach
 
Austria
Albin Ouschan
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Wed 09:55Table 14
  
 
353
ANA
Margaret Fefilova
 
ANA
Mustafa Alnar
 
 
Wed 09:56Table 15
  
 
354
South Africa
Kyle Akaloo
 
United States
Thomas Haas
 
 
Wed 09:56Table 16
  
 
355
Canada
Vincent Beaurivage
 
Chinese Taipei
Cheng-Lung Lin
 
 
Wed 09:56Table 17
  
 
356
Chinese Taipei
Liu Ri Teng
 
Mexico
Ernesto Dominguez
 
 
Wed 09:56Table 18
  
 
357
United Kingdom
Marcel Price
 
Italy
Francesco Candela
 
 
Wed 09:56Table 19
  
 
358
Canada
Joe Spence
 
United States
Corey Deuel
 
 
Wed 09:56Table 20
  
 
359
Canada
John Morra
 
Finland
Riku Romppanen
 
 
Wed 09:56Table 21
  
 
360
Switzerland
Michael Schneider
 
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
 
 
Wed 09:56Table 22
  
 
361
United States
Marc Vidal Claramunt
 
United Kingdom
Chris Alexander
 
 
Wed 09:56Table 23
  
 
362
Canada
Stephen Holem
 
United States
David Derick Daya
 
 
Wed 09:57Table 24
  
 
363
United States
Raymond Linares
 
Chinese Taipei
Wu Kun Lin
 
 
Wed 09:57Table 25
  
 
364
Germany
Marco Dorenburg
 
Germany
Tayfun Teber
 
 
Wed 09:57Table 26
  
 
365
United States
Tony Robles
 
Indonesia
Silviana Lu
 
 
Wed 09:57Table 13
  
 
366
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
 
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
 
 
Wed 11:38Table 13
  
 
367
United States
Ke Wu
 
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
 
 
Wed 11:30Table 12
  
 
368
Costa Rica
Johnny Salas
 
Chinese Taipei
Chen Chia Hua
 
 
Wed 12:08Table 11
  
 
369
Singapore
Sharik Sayed
 
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
 
 
Wed 11:20Table 10
  
 
370
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
 
Chinese Taipei
Kuo Hsuan-Wei
 
 
Wed 12:00Table 9
  
 
371
Ukraine
Vitaliy Patsura
 
Hong Kong
Yip Kin Ling Leo
 
 
Wed 11:28Table 8
  
 
372
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
United States
Justin Martin
 
 
Wed 11:17Table 7
  
 
373
Poland
Michal Olech
 
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
 
 
Wed 11:54Table 6
  
 
374
Japan
katsuji teruya
 
United States
Billy Jr Ussery
 
 
Wed 11:43Table 5
  
 
375
United Kingdom
tony burton
 
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
 
 
Wed 11:26Table 4
  
 
376
United States
Billy Thorpe
 
United States
Michael Yednak
 
 
Wed 12:13Table 3
  
 
377
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
Chinese Taipei
Zih-Min Li
 
 
Wed 14:25Table 17
  
 
378
South Africa
Jason Theron
 
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
 
 
Wed 13:21Table 18
  
 
379
United States
Tyrel Blowers
 
Estonia
Rainer Laar
 
 
Wed 13:32Table 19
  
 
380
Kuwait
Badar Alawadhi
 
Puerto Rico
Alan Rolon Rosado
 
 
Wed 12:55Table 20
  
 
381
United States
Robert Frost
 
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
 
 
Wed 12:58Table 21
  
 
382
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
 
United States
Josh Roberts
 
 
Wed 13:45Table 22
  
 
383
Vietnam
Dang Thanh Kien
 
Canada
Kenny Donald
 
 
Wed 13:04Table 23
  
 
384
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping Han
 
ANA
Kristina Tkach
 
 
Tue 18:22Table 3
  
 
257
Serbia
Nikolin Dalibor
 
ANA
Margaret Fefilova
 
 
Tue 18:25Table 4
  
 
258
ANA
Mustafa Alnar
 
United States
Lukas Fracasso-Verner
 
 
Tue 18:23Table 5
  
 
259
South Africa
Kyle Akaloo
 
United States
Kash Keeton
 
 
Tue 18:23Table 6
  
 
260
United States
Samuel Henderson
 
United States
Thomas Haas
 
 
Tue 18:23Table 7
  
 
261
Canada
Vincent Beaurivage
 
United States
Donny Mills
 
 
Tue 18:23Table 8
  
 
262
Chinese Taipei
Cheng-Lung Lin
 
Spain
Juan Carlos Exposito
 
 
Tue 18:19Table 9
  
 
263
United States
Brandon Shuff
 
Chinese Taipei
Liu Ri Teng
 
 
Tue 16:41Table 8
  
 
264
United States
Demetrius Jelatis
 
Mexico
Ernesto Dominguez
 
 
Tue 16:05Table 7
  
 
265
United Kingdom
Marcel Price
 
Estonia
Sander Kont
 
 
Tue 19:01Table 10
  
 
266
Poland
Jakub Savicki
 
Italy
Francesco Candela
 
 
Tue 15:54Table 9
  
 
267
Canada
Joe Spence
 
United States
Jeff Beckley
 
 
Tue 16:39Table 4
  
 
268
United States
Max Eberle
 
United States
Corey Deuel
 
 
Tue 16:04Table 11
  
 
269
United Kingdom
Andrew Finnigan
 
Canada
John Morra
 
 
Tue 15:51Table 1
  
 
270
United States
Payne McBride
 
Finland
Riku Romppanen
 
 
Tue 18:08Table 11
  
 
271
United States
Gregory Romero
 
Switzerland
Michael Schneider
 
 
Tue 16:16Table 13
  
 
272
Costa Rica
Esteban Robles
 
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
 
 
Tue 15:39Table 14
  
 
273
Canada
Brad Guthrie
 
United States
Marc Vidal Claramunt
 
 
Tue 15:54Table 15
  
 
274
Canada
Jason Robichaud
 
United Kingdom
Chris Alexander
 
 
Tue 16:01Table 16
  
 
275
Canada
Stephen Holem
 
Poland
Bart Czapla
 
 
Tue 15:41Table 17
  
 
276
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
 
United States
David Derick Daya
 
 
Tue 16:59Table 14
  
 
277
United States
Raymond Linares
 
Syria
Zaid Alshariti
 
 
Tue 15:48Table 19
  
 
278
United States
Randolph LaBonte
 
Chinese Taipei
Wu Kun Lin
 
 
Tue 16:28Table 20
  
 
279
United States
CASH LANCE
 
Germany
Marco Dorenburg
 
 
Tue 15:53Table 21
  
 
280
United States
Max Watanabe
 
Germany
Tayfun Teber
 
 
Tue 16:15Table 22
  
 
281
United States
Gary Serrano
 
United States
Tony Robles
 
 
Tue 16:53Table 10
  
 
282
Indonesia
Silviana Lu
 
New Zealand
Sullivan Clark
 
 
Tue 17:00Table 26
  
 
283
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
 
United States
Adrian Prasad
 
 
Tue 15:48Table 25
  
 
284
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
 
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
 
 
Tue 15:51Table 2
  
 
285
Switzerland
Dimitri Jungo
 
United States
Ke Wu
 
 
Tue 15:43Table 26
  
 
286
United States
Coen Bell
 
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
 
 
Tue 18:08Table 12
  
 
287
Costa Rica
Johnny Salas
 
United States
Kevin West
 
 
Tue 18:22Table 13
  
 
288
United States
Robert Milane
 
Chinese Taipei
Chen Chia Hua
 
 
Tue 18:55Table 14
  
 
289
Finland
Kai Keihola
 
Singapore
Sharik Sayed
 
 
Tue 18:19Table 15
  
 
290
United States
Danny Olson
 
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
 
 
Tue 18:19Table 1
  
 
291
Japan
tomoki mekari
 
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
 
 
Tue 18:04Table 16
  
 
292
United States
Kevin Zock
 
Chinese Taipei
Kuo Hsuan-Wei
 
 
Tue 18:08Table 17
  
 
293
United Kingdom
Adam Humphries
 
Ukraine
Vitaliy Patsura
 
 
Tue 18:18Table 18
  
 
294
Switzerland
Daniel Schneider
 
Hong Kong
Yip Kin Ling Leo
 
 
Tue 18:20Table 19
  
 
295
United States
Jeremy Seaman
 
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
 
Tue 18:30Table 20
  
 
296
Spain
Ivan Belmonte
 
United States
Justin Martin
 
 
Tue 18:13Table 21
  
 
297
United States
Matthew Williamson
 
Poland
Michal Olech
 
 
Tue 18:19Table 22
  
 
298
United States
Phillip Prentice
 
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
 
 
Tue 18:16Table 23
  
 
299
Japan
katsuji teruya
 
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
 
 
Tue 18:04Table 24
  
 
300
Vietnam
To Ngoc Phuong
 
United States
Billy Jr Ussery
 
 
Tue 18:19Table 25
  
 
301
United Kingdom
tony burton
 
United States
Mason Koch
 
 
Tue 18:53Table 26
  
 
302
Canada
Pascal Dufresne
 
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
 
 
Tue 18:23Table 27
  
 
303
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
 
United States
Billy Thorpe
 
 
Tue 18:33Table 28
  
 
304
United States
Nic Torraca
 
United States
Michael Yednak
 
 
Tue 18:20Table 29
  
 
305
United States
John Moody Sr
 
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
 
Tue 17:46Table 2
  
 
306
Chinese Taipei
Zih-Min Li
 
Germany
Pia Filler
 
 
Tue 18:17Table 30
  
 
307
Macao
Wong Io Ngat
 
South Africa
Jason Theron
 
 
Tue 19:15Table 2
  
 
308
United States
Brandon Gordon
 
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
 
 
Wed 09:55Table 3
  
 
309
United States
Tyrel Blowers
 
Puerto Rico
Reinaldo Dendariarena
 
 
Tue 19:11Table 17
  
 
310
Peru
Guillermo Beramendi
 
Estonia
Rainer Laar
 
 
Wed 09:55Table 4
  
 
311
Lebanon
Ramy Alkouba
 
Kuwait
Badar Alawadhi
 
 
Wed 09:55Table 5
  
 
312
United States
Rick Miller
 
Puerto Rico
Alan Rolon Rosado
 
 
Wed 09:55Table 6
  
 
313
United States
Robert Frost
 
United States
Matt Krah
 
 
Wed 09:55Table 7
  
 
314
United States
Pedro Botta
 
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
 
 
Wed 09:55Table 8
  
 
315
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
 
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
 
 
Wed 09:55Table 9
  
 
316
Japan
Tomitaka Koji
 
United States
Josh Roberts
 
 
Wed 09:55Table 10
  
 
317
Finland
Mika Immonen
 
Vietnam
Dang Thanh Kien
 
 
Wed 09:55Table 11
  
 
318
Canada
Kenny Donald
 
United States
Jamal Adam Oussi
 
 
Wed 09:55Table 12
  
 
319
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping Han
 
United Kingdom
Elliott Sanderson
 
 
Wed 09:55Table 2
  
 
320
United States
Joseph Tate
 
ANA
Kristina Tkach
 
 
Mon 14:13Table 15
  
 
193
Serbia
Nikolin Dalibor
 
Sweden
Henrik Larsson
 
 
Mon 14:13Table 14
  
 
194
United States
Scott Haas
 
ANA
Mustafa Alnar
 
 
Mon 14:13Table 13
  
 
195
United States
Justin Stock
 
South Africa
Kyle Akaloo
 
 
Mon 15:54Table 12
  
 
196
United States
Samuel Henderson
 
India
Harshit Kedia
 
 
Mon 19:06Table 17
  
 
197
Canada
Vincent Beaurivage
 
Philippines
Dan Segui
 
 
Mon 15:51Table 14
  
 
198
Cayman Islands
Stanley Walton
 
Chinese Taipei
Cheng-Lung Lin
 
 
Tue 12:58Table 15
  
 
199
United States
Leo Ott
 
United States
Brandon Shuff
 
 
Mon 14:32Table 11
  
 
200
United States
Demetrius Jelatis
 
Australia
Ben Crawley
 
 
Mon 14:52Table 10
  
 
201
United States
Chad Bazinet
 
United Kingdom
Marcel Price
 
 
Mon 15:21Table 9
  
 
202
Kuwait
Bader Alqrayyan
 
Poland
Jakub Savicki
 
 
Mon 16:07Table 8
  
 
203
Canada
Joe Spence
 
United States
Jeffrey Trader
 
 
Mon 14:51Table 7
  
 
204
United States
Max Eberle
 
United States
Mike Saleh
 
 
Tue 13:27Table 5
  
 
205
United States
Jim Prather
 
United Kingdom
Andrew Finnigan
 
 
Mon 16:08Table 26
  
 
206
United States
Payne McBride
 
Puerto Rico
Juan Jose Rosa
 
 
Mon 16:30Table 15
  
 
207
United States
Gregory Romero
 
United States
Kevin Scalzitti
 
 
Mon 14:53Table 5
  
 
208
Costa Rica
Esteban Robles
 
United States
Ricardo Carcamo
 
 
Mon 14:38Table 4
  
 
209
Canada
Brad Guthrie
 
United States
Hunter Sullivan
 
 
Mon 14:31Table 3
  
 
210
United States
Samuel Disse
 
Canada
Jason Robichaud
 
 
Mon 16:45Table 16
  
 
211
United States
Paul Spaanstra
 
Canada
Stephen Holem
 
 
Mon 15:53Table 17
  
 
212
United States
Joseph Blyler
 
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
 
 
Mon 16:12Table 18
  
 
213
Canada
Farhan Mumtaz
 
United States
Raymond Linares
 
 
Mon 16:25Table 19
  
 
214
United States
Randolph LaBonte
 
United States
David Shlemperis
 
 
Mon 17:16Table 17
  
 
215
India
Jaydev Zaveri
 
United States
CASH LANCE
 
 
Mon 16:27Table 21
  
 
216
United States
Max Watanabe
 
United States
Keith Guenzel
 
 
Mon 16:10Table 22
  
 
217
United States
Robert Blackiston
 
United States
Gary Serrano
 
 
Mon 17:16Table 22
  
 
218
Indonesia
Silviana Lu
 
United States
Guido Joost
 
 
Mon 16:48Table 24
  
 
219
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
 
United States
Michael Toohig
 
 
Tue 12:55Table 13
  
 
220
India
Prathamesh Sawant
 
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
 
 
Mon 16:12Table 25
  
 
221
Switzerland
Dimitri Jungo
 
United States
Salvatore Mancuso
 
 
Mon 17:56Table 16
  
 
222
United States
Coen Bell
 
Japan
Koji yao
 
 
Mon 18:38Table 15
  
 
223
Costa Rica
Johnny Salas
 
United States
Michael Praseutsy
 
 
Mon 18:32Table 14
  
 
224
United States
Robert Milane
 
Canada
Jeffrey Kennedy
 
 
Mon 18:31Table 13
  
 
225
United States
Willie Parks
 
Finland
Kai Keihola
 
 
Mon 18:25Table 12
  
 
226
United States
Barnes Hutchins
 
United States
Danny Olson
 
 
Mon 19:02Table 11
  
 
227
United States
Kenney Nguyen
 
Japan
tomoki mekari
 
 
Mon 18:23Table 10
  
 
228
Estonia
Toomas Kont
 
United States
Kevin Zock
 
 
Mon 18:13Table 9
  
 
229
United States
Nicholas Yale
 
United Kingdom
Adam Humphries
 
 
Mon 18:28Table 8
  
 
230
Switzerland
Daniel Schneider
 
United States
Martin Wragg
 
 
Mon 18:36Table 4
  
 
231
United States
Jeremy Seaman
 
United States
Erik Parker
 
 
Mon 19:15Table 6
  
 
232
Spain
Ivan Belmonte
 
United States
Ryan Boursse
 
 
Tue 12:53Table 12
  
 
233
United States
Matthew Williamson
 
United States
Angelo Libranti
 
 
Mon 18:28Table 3
  
 
234
Chinese Taipei
Ping Cheng Tsai
 
United States
Phillip Prentice
 
 
Tue 12:56Table 11
  
 
235
United States
Michael Sclafani
 
Japan
katsuji teruya
 
 
Tue 13:05Table 10
  
 
236
Vietnam
To Ngoc Phuong
 
United States
Utpalkumar Raval
 
 
Tue 11:30Table 26
  
 
237
United Kingdom
tony burton
 
United States
Steve Kotuba
 
 
Tue 12:54Table 9
  
 
238
United States
Joe Magee
 
Canada
Pascal Dufresne
 
 
Tue 12:53Table 8
  
 
239
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
 
United States
Robert Hart
 
 
Tue 13:25Table 7
  
 
240
United States
Nic Torraca
 
United States
Barry West Jr
 
 
Tue 13:03Table 6
  
 
241
India
Rohit Aggarwal
 
United States
John Moody Sr
 
 
Tue 14:29Table 11
  
 
242
Finland
Petri Tamminen
 
Chinese Taipei
Zih-Min Li
 
 
Tue 13:00
  
 
243
Macao
Wong Io Ngat
 
United States
Blaine Barcus
 
 
Tue 13:12Table 3
  
 
244
United States
Rich Walters
 
United States
Brandon Gordon
 
 
Tue 14:44Table 12
  
 
245
United States
Tyrel Blowers
 
United States
Johnathan Pinegar
 
 
Tue 12:53Table 4
  
 
246
United States
Daniel Sharlow
 
Peru
Guillermo Beramendi
 
 
Tue 14:18Table 13
  
 
247
United Kingdom
Jamie White
 
Lebanon
Ramy Alkouba
 
 
Tue 14:18Table 14
  
 
248
United Kingdom
Jamie Mocock
 
United States
Rick Miller
 
 
Tue 14:19Table 15
  
 
249
Bahamas
Dakarai Turnquest
 
United States
Robert Frost
 
 
Tue 14:42Table 17
  
 
250
United Kingdom
John Robson
 
United States
Pedro Botta
 
 
Tue 14:32Table 17
  
 
251
United States
Donny Painter
 
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
 
 
Tue 15:32Table 18
  
 
252
Japan
Tomitaka Koji
 
United States
Edward Epperson
 
 
Tue 14:25Table 19
  
 
253
Finland
Mika Immonen
 
Canada
Barry Hetherington
 
 
Tue 14:34Table 20
  
 
254
United States
Les Finlaw
 
Canada
Kenny Donald
 
 
Tue 14:27Table 21
  
 
255
South Africa
Dino Nair
 
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping Han
 
 
Tue 14:32Table 22
  
 
256
Canada
Stephen Folan
 
United States
Joseph Tate
 
 
Mon 09:42Table 1
  
 
1 1
Philippines
Carlo Biado
 
256
Serbia
Nikolin Dalibor
 
 
Mon 09:42Table 2
  
 
128 2
Sweden
Henrik Larsson
 
129
ANA
Kristina Tkach
 
 
Mon 09:42Table 3
  
 
65 3
United Kingdom
Elliott Sanderson
 
192
United States
Scott Haas
 
 
Mon 09:42Table 5
  
 
64 4
United States
Joven Bustamante
 
193
ANA
Mustafa Alnar
 
 
Mon 09:43Table 4
  
 
33 5
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
224
United States
Justin Stock
 
 
Mon 09:43Table 6
  
 
96 6
United States
Jamal Adam Oussi
 
161
South Africa
Kyle Akaloo
 
 
Mon 09:44Table 7
  
 
97 7
Vietnam
Dang Thanh Kien
 
160
United States
Samuel Henderson
 
 
Mon 09:44Table 13
  
 
32 8
India
Harshit Kedia
 
225
Canada
Alex Pagulayan
 
 
Mon 13:44Table 2
  
 
17 9
United Kingdom
Jayson Shaw
 
240
Canada
Vincent Beaurivage
 
 
Mon 13:29Table 26
  
 
112 10
Philippines
Dan Segui
 
145
United States
Josh Roberts
 
 
Mon 11:31Table 3
  
 
81 11
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
 
176
Cayman Islands
Stanley Walton
 
 
Mon 11:18Table 4
  
 
48 12
Chinese Taipei
Cheng-Lung Lin
 
209
Hong Kong
Robbie Capito
 
 
Tue 09:48Table 3
  
 
49 13
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
 
208
United States
Leo Ott
 
 
Tue 10:03Table 2
  
 
80 14
United States
Brandon Shuff
 
177
Philippines
Johann Chua
 
 
Mon 09:44Table 8
  
 
113 15
United States
Demetrius Jelatis
 
144
United States
Matt Krah
 
 
Mon 09:44Table 15
  
 
16 16
Australia
Ben Crawley
 
241
Chinese Taipei
Ko Pin-Yi (秉逸柯)
 
 
Mon 09:44Table 9
  
 
9 17
Austria
Max Lechner
 
248
United States
Chad Bazinet
 
 
Mon 09:45Table 10
  
 
120 18
Puerto Rico
Alan Rolon Rosado
 
137
United Kingdom
Marcel Price
 
 
Mon 09:45Table 11
  
 
73 19
Austria
Daniel Guttenberger
 
184
Kuwait
Bader Alqrayyan
 
 
Mon 09:45Table 12
  
 
56 20
Poland
Jakub Savicki
 
201
Kuwait
Badar Alawadhi
 
 
Mon 09:45Table 14
  
 
41 21
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
 
216
Canada
Joe Spence
 
 
Mon 09:45Table 16
  
 
88 22
United States
Jeffrey Trader
 
169
Estonia
Rainer Laar
 
 
Mon 09:45Table 18
  
 
105 23
United States
Max Eberle
 
152
Puerto Rico
Reinaldo Dendariarena
 
 
Mon 09:45Table 17
  
 
24 24
United States
Mike Saleh
 
233
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
 
 
Tue 09:48Table 4
  
 
25 25
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
 
232
United States
Jim Prather
 
 
Tue 09:48Table 5
  
 
104 26
United Kingdom
Andrew Finnigan
 
153
Philippines
Lee Van Corteza
 
 
Mon 09:46Table 19
  
 
89 27
South Africa
Jason Theron
 
168
United States
Payne McBride
 
 
Mon 09:46Table 20
  
 
40 28
Puerto Rico
Juan Jose Rosa
 
217
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
 
 
Mon 11:57Table 5
  
 
57 29
United States
Gregory Hogue
 
200
United States
Gregory Romero
 
 
Mon 12:10Table 6
  
 
72 30
United States
Kevin Scalzitti
 
185
Germany
Pia Filler
 
 
Mon 09:46Table 22
  
 
121 31
Venezuela
Jesus Atencio
 
136
Costa Rica
Esteban Robles
 
 
Mon 09:47Table 21
  
 
8 32
United States
Ricardo Carcamo
 
249
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
 
Mon 09:47Table 23
  
 
5 33
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
 
252
Canada
Brad Guthrie
 
 
Mon 09:47Table 24
  
 
124 34
United States
Hunter Sullivan
 
133
United States
Michael Yednak
 
 
Mon 09:47Table 25
  
 
69 35
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
 
188
United States
Samuel Disse
 
 
Mon 09:47Table 26
  
 
60 36
Canada
Jason Robichaud
 
197
United States
Billy Thorpe
 
 
Mon 11:31Table 7
  
 
37 37
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
 
220
United States
Paul Spaanstra
 
 
Mon 12:43Table 8
  
 
92 38
Canada
Stephen Holem
 
165
Singapore
Toh Lian Han
 
 
Mon 11:25Table 9
  
 
101 39
United States
Mason Koch
 
156
United States
Joseph Blyler
 
 
Mon 11:42Table 10
  
 
28 40
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
 
229
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
 
 
Mon 11:25Table 11
  
 
21 41
Estonia
Denis Grabe
 
236
Canada
Farhan Mumtaz
 
 
Mon 12:14Table 12
  
 
108 42
United States
Billy Jr Ussery
 
149
United States
Raymond Linares
 
 
Mon 11:29Table 13
  
 
85 43
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
 
172
United States
Randolph LaBonte
 
 
Mon 11:29Table 14
  
 
44 44
United States
David Shlemperis
 
213
Albania
Besar Spahiu
 
 
Mon 11:19Table 15
  
 
53 45
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
 
204
India
Jaydev Zaveri
 
 
Mon 11:50Table 16
  
 
76 46
United States
CASH LANCE
 
181
Philippines
MHET VERGARA
 
 
Mon 11:32Table 17
  
 
117 47
Poland
Michal Olech
 
140
United States
Max Watanabe
 
 
Mon 12:05Table 2
  
 
12 48
United States
Keith Guenzel
 
245
Kuwait
Abdullah Alyousef
 
 
Mon 11:15Table 1
  
 
13 49
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping Chung (秉中柯)
 
244
United States
Robert Blackiston
 
 
Mon 11:57Table 18
  
 
116 50
United States
Gary Serrano
 
141
United States
Justin Martin
 
 
Mon 12:14Table 19
  
 
77 51
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
180
Indonesia
Silviana Lu
 
 
Mon 11:16Table 20
  
 
52 52
United States
Guido Joost
 
205
United States
Shane Wolford
 
 
Mon 11:39Table 21
  
 
45 53
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
 
212
Hong Kong
Yip Kin Ling Leo
 
 
Mon 11:16Table 22
  
 
84 54
United States
Michael Toohig
 
173
Vietnam
Duong Quoc Hoang
 
 
Tue 09:48Table 6
  
 
109 55
Ukraine
Vitaliy Patsura
 
148
India
Prathamesh Sawant
 
 
Tue 10:03Table 1
  
 
20 56
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
 
237
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
 
 
Mon 11:26Table 23
  
 
29 57
Switzerland
Dimitri Jungo
 
228
Chinese Taipei
Kuo Hsuan-Wei
 
 
Mon 11:32Table 25
  
 
100 58
United States
Salvatore Mancuso
 
157
United States
Hunter Lombardo
 
 
Mon 12:10Table 1
  
 
93 59
ANA
Fedor Gorst
 
164
United States
Coen Bell
 
 
Mon 13:18Table 3
  
 
36 60
Japan
Koji yao
 
221
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
 
 
Mon 11:32Table 26
  
 
61 61
Japan
Masato Yoshioka
 
196
Costa Rica
Johnny Salas
 
 
Mon 12:15Table 24
  
 
68 62
United States
Michael Praseutsy
 
189
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
 
 
Mon 12:37Table 4
  
 
125 63
Singapore
Sharik Sayed
 
132
United States
Robert Milane
 
 
Mon 13:49Table 5
  
 
4 64
Canada
Jeffrey Kennedy
 
253
Germany
Joshua Filler
 
 
Mon 14:42Table 6
  
 
3 65
Austria
Albin Ouschan
 
254
United States
Willie Parks
 
 
Mon 13:06Table 7
  
 
126 66
Finland
Kai Keihola
 
131
Chinese Taipei
Chen Chia Hua
 
 
Mon 15:03Table 8
  
 
67 67
Chinese Taipei
Hsieh Chia Chen
 
190
United States
Barnes Hutchins
 
 
Mon 13:36Table 9
  
 
62 68
United States
Kevin West
 
195
United States
Danny Olson
 
 
Mon 13:12Table 10
  
 
35 69
United States
Oscar Dominguez
 
222
United States
Kenney Nguyen
 
 
Mon 12:46Table 11
  
 
94 70
Japan
tomoki mekari
 
163
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
 
 
Mon 14:14Table 12
  
 
99 71
Estonia
Toomas Kont
 
158
United States
Ke Wu
 
 
Mon 13:08Table 13
  
 
30 72
United States
Kevin Zock
 
227
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
 
 
Mon 13:22Table 14
  
 
19 73
United States
Skyler Woodward
 
238
United States
Nicholas Yale
 
 
Mon 12:59Table 15
  
 
110 74
United Kingdom
Adam Humphries
 
147
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
 
 
Mon 13:48Table 16
  
 
83 75
Switzerland
Daniel Schneider
 
174
United States
Adrian Prasad
 
 
Mon 13:36Table 17
  
 
46 76
United States
Martin Wragg
 
211
Germany
Moritz Neuhausen
 
 
Mon 13:31Table 18
  
 
51 77
Philippines
Roland Garcia
 
206
United States
Jeremy Seaman
 
 
Mon 13:41Table 19
  
 
78 78
United States
Erik Parker
 
179
New Zealand
Sullivan Clark
 
 
Mon 12:47Table 20
  
 
115 79
Spain
Ivan Belmonte
 
142
United States
Tony Robles
 
 
Mon 12:48Table 21
  
 
14 80
United States
Ryan Boursse
 
243
Austria
Mario He
 
 
Tue 09:48Table 7
  
 
11 81
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
 
246
United States
Matthew Williamson
 
 
Tue 09:48Table 8
  
 
118 82
United States
Angelo Libranti
 
139
Germany
Tayfun Teber
 
 
Mon 12:48Table 22
  
 
75 83
Germany
Marco Dorenburg
 
182
Chinese Taipei
Ping Cheng Tsai
 
 
Mon 12:48Table 23
  
 
54 84
United States
Phillip Prentice
 
203
Poland
Karol Skowerski
 
 
Tue 09:48Table 9
  
 
43 85
Finland
Petri Makkonen
 
214
United States
Michael Sclafani
 
 
Tue 09:48Table 10
  
 
86 86
Japan
katsuji teruya
 
171
Chinese Taipei
Wu Kun Lin
 
 
Tue 09:48Table 11
  
 
107 87
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
150
Vietnam
To Ngoc Phuong
 
 
Tue 09:49Table 12
  
 
22 88
Syria
Zaid Alshariti
 
235
United States
Utpalkumar Raval
 
 
Mon 13:33Table 24
  
 
27 89
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
 
230
United Kingdom
tony burton
 
 
Mon 12:59Table 25
  
 
102 90
United States
Steve Kotuba
 
155
United States
David Derick Daya
 
 
Tue 09:49Table 13
  
 
91 91
Poland
Bart Czapla
 
166
United States
Joe Magee
 
 
Tue 09:49Table 14
  
 
38 92
Canada
Pascal Dufresne
 
219
Switzerland
Ronald Regli
 
 
Tue 09:49Table 15
  
 
59 93
Denmark
Mickey Krause
 
198
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
 
 
Tue 09:49Table 16
  
 
70 94
United States
Robert Hart
 
187
United Kingdom
Chris Alexander
 
 
Tue 09:49Table 17
  
 
123 95
United States
Marc Vidal Claramunt
 
134
United States
Nic Torraca
 
 
Tue 09:50Table 18
  
 
6 96
United States
Barry West Jr
 
251
Singapore
Aloysius Yapp
 
 
Tue 09:50Table 19
  
 
7 97
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
 
250
India
Rohit Aggarwal
 
 
Tue 09:50Table 20
  
 
122 98
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
 
135
United States
John Moody Sr
 
 
Tue 11:20Table 3
  
 
71 99
Finland
Jani Uski
 
186
Finland
Petri Tamminen
 
 
Tue 11:28Table 4
  
 
58 100
Chinese Taipei
Zih-Min Li
 
199
Switzerland
Michael Schneider
 
 
Tue 09:50Table 21
  
 
39 101
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
 
218
Macao
Wong Io Ngat
 
 
Tue 09:50Table 22
  
 
90 102
United States
Blaine Barcus
 
167
Finland
Riku Romppanen
 
 
Tue 09:50Table 23
  
 
103 103
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
 
154
United States
Rich Walters
 
 
Tue 09:51Table 24
  
 
26 104
United States
Brandon Gordon
 
231
Canada
John Morra
 
 
Tue 11:17Table 2
  
 
23 105
Poland
Wiktor Zieliński
 
234
United States
Tyrel Blowers
 
 
Tue 11:26Table 5
  
 
106 106
United States
Johnathan Pinegar
 
151
United States
Corey Deuel
 
 
Tue 09:51Table 25
  
 
87 107
United States
Jeff Beckley
 
170
United States
Daniel Sharlow
 
 
Tue 09:51Table 26
  
 
42 108
Peru
Guillermo Beramendi
 
215
Poland
Daniel Maciol
 
 
Tue 11:36Table 6
  
 
55 109
United States
Nicholas De Leon
 
202
United Kingdom
Jamie White
 
 
Tue 11:17Table 7
  
 
74 110
Lebanon
Ramy Alkouba
 
183
Italy
Francesco Candela
 
 
Tue 11:21Table 8
  
 
119 111
Estonia
Sander Kont
 
138
United Kingdom
Jamie Mocock
 
 
Tue 11:31Table 9
  
 
10 112
United States
Rick Miller
 
247
Chinese Taipei
Chang Jung-Lin
 
 
Tue 11:26Table 10
  
 
15 113
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
 
242
Bahamas
Dakarai Turnquest
 
 
Tue 11:59Table 14
  
 
114 114
Mexico
Ernesto Dominguez
 
143
United States
Robert Frost
 
 
Tue 11:24Table 12
  
 
79 115
United Kingdom
John Robson
 
178
Chinese Taipei
Liu Ri Teng
 
 
Tue 11:09Table 13
  
 
50 116
United States
Pedro Botta
 
207
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
 
 
Tue 11:20Table 14
  
 
47 117
Hong Kong
Lo Ho Sum
 
210
United States
Donny Painter
 
 
Tue 11:47Table 15
  
 
82 118
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
 
175
Spain
Juan Carlos Exposito
 
 
Tue 11:31Table 16
  
 
111 119
United States
Donny Mills
 
146
Japan
Tomitaka Koji
 
 
Tue 11:29Table 17
  
 
18 120
United States
Edward Epperson
 
239
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
 
 
Tue 11:21Table 18
  
 
31 121
Finland
Mika Immonen
 
226
United States
Thomas Haas
 
 
Tue 11:27Table 19
  
 
98 122
Canada
Barry Hetherington
 
159
United States
Chris Reinhold
 
 
Tue 11:30Table 20
  
 
95 123
United States
Kash Keeton
 
162
United States
Les Finlaw
 
 
Tue 11:19Table 21
  
 
34 124
Canada
Kenny Donald
 
223
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
 
 
Tue 11:14Table 22
  
 
63 125
United States
Tyler Styer
 
194
South Africa
Dino Nair
 
 
Tue 11:32Table 23
  
 
66 126
United States
Lukas Fracasso-Verner
 
191
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping Han
 
 
Tue 11:30Table 24
  
 
127 127
ANA
Margaret Fefilova
 
130
Canada
Stephen Folan
 
 
Tue 11:06Table 1
  
 
2 128
United States
Joseph Tate
 
255
United States
Shane Van Boening
 
 
Mon 14:31Table 1
  
 
129
Philippines
Carlo Biado
 
ANA
Kristina Tkach
 
Loser to #320  
Mon 14:37Table 26
  
 
130
United Kingdom
Elliott Sanderson
 
United States
Joven Bustamante
 
Loser to #319  
Mon 14:13Table 25
  
 
131
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
United States
Jamal Adam Oussi
 
Loser to #318  
Mon 14:51Table 24
  
 
132
Vietnam
Dang Thanh Kien
 
Canada
Alex Pagulayan
 
Loser to #317  
Mon 18:18Table 1
  
 
133
United Kingdom
Jayson Shaw
 
United States
Josh Roberts
 
Loser to #316  
Mon 15:48Table 23
  
 
134
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
 
Hong Kong
Robbie Capito
 
Loser to #315  
Tue 12:41Table 1
  
 
135
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
 
Philippines
Johann Chua
 
Loser to #314  
Mon 14:20Table 22
  
 
136
United States
Matt Krah
 
Chinese Taipei
Ko Pin-Yi (秉逸柯)
 
Loser to #313  
Mon 14:35Table 21
  
 
137
Austria
Max Lechner
 
Puerto Rico
Alan Rolon Rosado
 
Loser to #312  
Mon 15:45Table 20
  
 
138
Austria
Daniel Guttenberger
 
Kuwait
Badar Alawadhi
 
Loser to #311  
Mon 15:21Table 19
  
 
139
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
 
Estonia
Rainer Laar
 
Loser to #310  
Mon 14:37Table 17
  
 
140
Puerto Rico
Reinaldo Dendariarena
 
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
 
Loser to #309  
Tue 12:41Table 26
  
 
141
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
 
Philippines
Lee Van Corteza
 
Loser to #308  
Mon 15:14Table 18
  
 
142
South Africa
Jason Theron
 
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
 
Loser to #307  
Mon 16:10Table 3
  
 
143
United States
Gregory Hogue
 
Germany
Pia Filler
 
Loser to #306  
Mon 15:09Table 2
  
 
144
Venezuela
Jesus Atencio
 
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
Loser to #305  
Mon 15:31Table 16
  
 
145
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
 
United States
Michael Yednak
 
Loser to #304  
Mon 15:58Table 1
  
 
146
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
 
United States
Billy Thorpe
 
Loser to #303  
Mon 16:10Table 4
  
 
147
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
 
Singapore
Toh Lian Han
 
Loser to #302  
Mon 16:09Table 5
  
 
148
United States
Mason Koch
 
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
 
Loser to #301  
Mon 15:50Table 6
  
 
149
Estonia
Denis Grabe
 
United States
Billy Jr Ussery
 
Loser to #300  
Mon 17:06Table 7
  
 
150
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
 
Albania
Besar Spahiu
 
Loser to #299  
Mon 17:13Table 25
  
 
151
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
 
Philippines
MHET VERGARA
 
Loser to #298  
Mon 16:28Table 9
  
 
152
Poland
Michal Olech
 
Kuwait
Abdullah Alyousef
 
Loser to #297  
Mon 16:28Table 10
  
 
153
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping Chung (秉中柯)
 
United States
Justin Martin
 
Loser to #296  
Mon 16:54Table 11
  
 
154
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
United States
Shane Wolford
 
Loser to #295  
Mon 16:55Table 2
  
 
155
Hong Kong
Yip Kin Ling Leo
 
Vietnam
Duong Quoc Hoang
 
Loser to #294  
Tue 13:15Table 25
  
 
156
Ukraine
Vitaliy Patsura
 
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
 
Loser to #293  
Mon 17:11Table 6
  
 
157
Chinese Taipei
Kuo Hsuan-Wei
 
United States
Hunter Lombardo
 
Loser to #292  
Mon 18:26Table 26
  
 
158
ANA
Fedor Gorst
 
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
 
Loser to #291  
Mon 15:49Table 13
  
 
159
Japan
Masato Yoshioka
 
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
 
Loser to #290  
Mon 19:28Table 16
  
 
160
Singapore
Sharik Sayed
 
Germany
Joshua Filler
 
Loser to #289  
Mon 18:25Table 5
  
 
161
Austria
Albin Ouschan
 
Chinese Taipei
Chen Chia Hua
 
Loser to #288  
Mon 18:26Table 24
  
 
162
Chinese Taipei
Hsieh Chia Chen
 
United States
Kevin West
 
Loser to #287  
Mon 18:26Table 23
  
 
163
United States
Oscar Dominguez
 
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
 
Loser to #286  
Mon 18:56Table 22
  
 
164
United States
Ke Wu
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
 
Loser to #285  
Mon 18:04Table 2
  
 
165
United States
Skyler Woodward
 
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
 
Loser to #284  
Mon 18:31Table 21
  
 
166
United States
Adrian Prasad
 
Germany
Moritz Neuhausen
 
Loser to #283  
Mon 18:26Table 20
  
 
167
Philippines
Roland Garcia
 
New Zealand
Sullivan Clark
 
Loser to #282  
Mon 18:36Table 19
  
 
168
United States
Tony Robles
 
Austria
Mario He
 
Loser to #281  
Tue 13:24Table 24
  
 
169
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
 
Germany
Tayfun Teber
 
Loser to #280  
Mon 18:19Table 18
  
 
170
Germany
Marco Dorenburg
 
Poland
Karol Skowerski
 
Loser to #279  
Tue 13:12Table 23
  
 
171
Finland
Petri Makkonen
 
Chinese Taipei
Wu Kun Lin
 
Loser to #278  
Tue 13:01Table 22
  
 
172
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
Syria
Zaid Alshariti
 
Loser to #277  
Tue 11:32Table 25
  
 
173
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
 
United States
David Derick Daya
 
Loser to #276  
Tue 12:53Table 21
  
 
174
Poland
Bart Czapla
 
Switzerland
Ronald Regli
 
Loser to #275  
Tue 13:05Table 20
  
 
175
Denmark
Mickey Krause
 
United Kingdom
Chris Alexander
 
Loser to #274  
Tue 12:54Table 19
  
 
176
United States
Marc Vidal Claramunt
 
Singapore
Aloysius Yapp
 
Loser to #273  
Tue 13:37Table 18
  
 
177
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
 
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
 
Loser to #272  
Tue 15:34Table 3
  
 
178
Finland
Jani Uski
 
Switzerland
Michael Schneider
 
Loser to #271  
Tue 12:33Table 17
  
 
179
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
 
Finland
Riku Romppanen
 
Loser to #270  
Tue 12:40Table 2
  
 
180
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
 
Canada
John Morra
 
Loser to #269  
Tue 14:28Table 26
  
 
181
Poland
Wiktor Zieliński
 
United States
Corey Deuel
 
Loser to #268  
Tue 13:27Table 16
  
 
182
United States
Jeff Beckley
 
Poland
Daniel Maciol
 
Loser to #267  
Tue 15:17Table 24
  
 
183
United States
Nicholas De Leon
 
Italy
Francesco Candela
 
Loser to #266  
Tue 14:37Table 2
  
 
184
Estonia
Sander Kont
 
Chinese Taipei
Chang Jung-Lin
 
Loser to #265  
Tue 14:44Table 4
  
 
185
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
 
Mexico
Ernesto Dominguez
 
Loser to #264  
Tue 15:37Table 5
  
 
186
Chinese Taipei
Liu Ri Teng
 
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
 
Loser to #263  
Tue 14:39Table 6
  
 
187
Hong Kong
Lo Ho Sum
 
Spain
Juan Carlos Exposito
 
Loser to #262  
Tue 15:14Table 23
  
 
188
United States
Donny Mills
 
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
 
Loser to #261  
Tue 14:26Table 8
  
 
189
United States
Thomas Haas
 
United States
Chris Reinhold
 
Loser to #260  
Tue 14:21Table 9
  
 
190
United States
Kash Keeton
 
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
 
Loser to #259  
Tue 14:35Table 10
  
 
191
United States
Tyler Styer
 
United States
Lukas Fracasso-Verner
 
Loser to #258  
Tue 14:25Table 1
  
 
192
ANA
Margaret Fefilova
 
United States
Shane Van Boening
 
Loser to #257  
Wed 11:46Table 2
  
 
321
Philippines
Carlo Biado
 
United States
Joven Bustamante
 
Loser to #400  
Wed 12:22Table 26
  
 
322
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
Canada
Alex Pagulayan
 
Loser to #399  
Wed 11:33Table 25
  
 
323
United Kingdom
Jayson Shaw
 
Hong Kong
Robbie Capito
 
Loser to #398  
Wed 10:01Table 1
  
 
324
Philippines
Johann Chua
 
Chinese Taipei
Ko Pin-Yi (秉逸柯)
 
Loser to #397  
Wed 11:47Table 24
  
 
325
Austria
Max Lechner
 
Austria
Daniel Guttenberger
 
Loser to #396  
Wed 11:18Table 23
  
 
326
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
 
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
 
Loser to #395  
Wed 11:37Table 22
  
 
327
Philippines
Lee Van Corteza
 
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
 
Loser to #394  
Wed 11:18Table 21
  
 
328
United States
Gregory Hogue
 
Venezuela
Jesus Atencio
 
Loser to #393  
Wed 11:17Table 20
  
 
329
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
 
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
 
Loser to #392  
Wed 12:10Table 19
  
 
330
Singapore
Toh Lian Han
 
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
 
Loser to #391  
Wed 11:35Table 18
  
 
331
Estonia
Denis Grabe
 
Albania
Besar Spahiu
 
Loser to #390  
Wed 11:29Table 17
  
 
332
Philippines
MHET VERGARA
 
Kuwait
Abdullah Alyousef
 
Loser to #389  
Wed 11:44Table 16
  
 
333
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping Chung (秉中柯)
 
United States
Shane Wolford
 
Loser to #388  
Wed 12:03Table 15
  
 
334
Vietnam
Duong Quoc Hoang
 
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
 
Loser to #387  
Wed 11:56Table 14
  
 
335
United States
Hunter Lombardo
 
ANA
Fedor Gorst
 
Loser to #386  
Wed 11:59Table 1
  
 
336
Japan
Masato Yoshioka
 
Germany
Joshua Filler
 
Loser to #385  
Wed 13:30Table 3
  
 
337
Austria
Albin Ouschan
 
Chinese Taipei
Hsieh Chia Chen
 
Loser to #416  
Wed 12:59Table 4
  
 
338
United States
Oscar Dominguez
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
 
Loser to #415  
Wed 13:44Table 2
  
 
339
United States
Skyler Woodward
 
Germany
Moritz Neuhausen
 
Loser to #414  
Wed 12:58Table 5
  
 
340
Philippines
Roland Garcia
 
Austria
Mario He
 
Loser to #413  
Wed 13:48Table 6
  
 
341
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
 
Poland
Karol Skowerski
 
Loser to #412  
Wed 12:41Table 7
  
 
342
Finland
Petri Makkonen
 
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
Loser to #411  
Wed 13:56Table 8
  
 
343
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
 
Switzerland
Ronald Regli
 
Loser to #410  
Wed 13:18Table 9
  
 
344
Denmark
Mickey Krause
 
Singapore
Aloysius Yapp
 
Loser to #409  
Wed 13:33Table 10
  
 
345
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
 
Finland
Jani Uski
 
Loser to #408  
Wed 14:07Table 25
  
 
346
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
 
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
 
Loser to #407  
Wed 13:16Table 12
  
 
347
Poland
Wiktor Zieliński
 
Poland
Daniel Maciol
 
Loser to #406  
Wed 13:48Table 13
  
 
348
United States
Nicholas De Leon
 
Chinese Taipei
Chang Jung-Lin
 
Loser to #405  
Wed 13:33Table 14
  
 
349
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
 
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
 
Loser to #404  
Wed 14:02Table 15
  
 
350
Hong Kong
Lo Ho Sum
 
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
 
Loser to #403  
Wed 13:16Table 16
  
 
351
United States
Chris Reinhold
 
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
 
Loser to #402  
Wed 13:42Table 1
  
 
352
United States
Tyler Styer
 
United States
Shane Van Boening
 
Loser to #401  
Thu 09:54Table 26
  
 
417
United States
Joven Bustamante
 
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
 
 
Thu 09:54Table 25
  
 
418
Canada
Alex Pagulayan
 
Kuwait
Badar Alawadhi
 
 
Thu 09:41Table 1
  
 
419
United Kingdom
Jayson Shaw
 
Philippines
Lee Van Corteza
 
 
Thu 09:54Table 24
  
 
420
Chinese Taipei
Ko Pin-Yi (秉逸柯)
 
Poland
Daniel Maciol
 
 
Thu 09:54Table 23
  
 
421
Austria
Max Lechner
 
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
 
 
Thu 09:58Table 22
  
 
422
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
 
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
 
 
Thu 09:58Table 21
  
 
423
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
 
Austria
Albin Ouschan
 
 
Thu 09:54Table 20
  
 
424
Venezuela
Jesus Atencio
 
Philippines
Roland Garcia
 
 
Thu 09:41Table 2
  
 
425
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
 
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping Chung (秉中柯)
 
 
Thu 09:54Table 19
  
 
426
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
 
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
 
 
Thu 09:54Table 18
  
 
427
Albania
Besar Spahiu
 
Finland
Jani Uski
 
 
Thu 09:54Table 17
  
 
428
Kuwait
Abdullah Alyousef
 
Estonia
Denis Grabe
 
 
Thu 11:33Table 26
  
 
429
United States
Shane Wolford
 
Vietnam
Duong Quoc Hoang
 
 
Thu 12:18Table 2
  
 
430
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
 
Philippines
Johann Chua
 
 
Thu 11:31Table 1
  
 
431
ANA
Fedor Gorst
 
United States
Tyler Styer
 
 
Thu 12:09Table 25
  
 
432
Germany
Joshua Filler
 
South Africa
Kyle Akaloo
 
 
Thu 11:25Table 24
  
 
433
Chinese Taipei
Hsieh Chia Chen
 
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
 
 
Thu 12:28Table 22
  
 
434
United States
Oscar Dominguez
 
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
 
 
Thu 11:33Table 23
  
 
435
Germany
Moritz Neuhausen
 
ANA
Mustafa Alnar
 
 
Thu 12:18Table 21
  
 
436
Austria
Mario He
 
United States
Chris Reinhold
 
 
Thu 11:39Table 20
  
 
437
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
 
Germany
Tayfun Teber
 
 
Thu 11:25Table 19
  
 
438
Finland
Petri Makkonen
 
Philippines
Carlo Biado
 
 
Thu 11:18Table 18
  
 
439
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
 
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
 
Thu 11:33Table 17
  
 
440
Singapore
Aloysius Yapp
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
 
 
Thu 13:08Table 26
  
 
441
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
 
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
 
Thu 13:22Table 25
  
 
442
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
 
Chinese Taipei
Wu Kun Lin
 
 
Thu 13:19Table 24
  
 
443
Poland
Wiktor Zieliński
 
Canada
John Morra
 
 
Thu 15:01Table 2
  
 
444
Chinese Taipei
Chang Jung-Lin
 
United States
Skyler Woodward
 
 
Thu 13:06Table 19
  
 
445
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
 
United States
Gregory Hogue
 
 
Thu 12:53Table 18
  
 
446
Hong Kong
Lo Ho Sum
 
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
 
 
Thu 13:22Table 17
  
 
447
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
 
United Kingdom
Marcel Price
 
 
Thu 13:39Table 1
  
 
448
United States
Shane Van Boening
 
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
 
Thu 15:09Table 26
  
 
449
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
 
Kuwait
Badar Alawadhi
 
 
Thu 15:07Table 25
  
 
450
Philippines
Lee Van Corteza
 
Chinese Taipei
Ko Pin-Yi (秉逸柯)
 
 
Thu 15:09Table 20
  
 
451
Austria
Max Lechner
 
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
 
 
Thu 14:18Table 23
  
 
452
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
 
Philippines
Roland Garcia
 
 
Thu 15:07Table 22
  
 
453
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping Chung (秉中柯)
 
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
 
 
Thu 14:15Table 21
  
 
454
Finland
Jani Uski
 
Kuwait
Abdullah Alyousef
 
 
Thu 15:26Table 24
  
 
455
Vietnam
Duong Quoc Hoang
 
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
 
 
Thu 18:09Table 1
  
 
456
United States
Tyler Styer
 
Germany
Joshua Filler
 
 
Thu 15:07Table 19
  
 
457
Chinese Taipei
Hsieh Chia Chen
 
United States
Oscar Dominguez
 
 
Thu 14:23Table 18
  
 
458
ANA
Mustafa Alnar
 
Austria
Mario He
 
 
Thu 16:03Table 1
  
 
459
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
 
Philippines
Carlo Biado
 
 
Thu 15:14Table 17
  
 
460
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
 
 
Thu 16:38Table 2
  
 
461
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
 
Chinese Taipei
Wu Kun Lin
 
 
Thu 16:46Table 18
  
 
462
Canada
John Morra
 
Chinese Taipei
Chang Jung-Lin
 
 
Thu 16:44Table 19
  
 
463
United States
Gregory Hogue
 
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
 
 
Thu 16:26Table 23
  
 
464
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
 
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
 
Fri 10:05Table TV
  
 
465
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
 
Philippines
Lee Van Corteza
 
 
Fri 10:06Table 2
  
 
466
Austria
Max Lechner
 
Philippines
Roland Garcia
 
 
Fri 10:05Table 1
  
 
467
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping Chung (秉中柯)
 
Finland
Jani Uski
 
 
Fri 11:17Table TV
  
 
468
Albania
Eklent KaÇi