Netherlands
Hague 5
The Hague
September 3, 2022

1ball 1pocket side-event

Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Sweden
Christer Lindberg
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 20:28Table 7
  
 
17 2
Sweden
Gary Letth
 
16
South Korea
Pascal de Smit
 
 
  
 
9 3
United States
Steve Booth
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
United States
Kyle van den Bosch
 
 
  
 
5 5
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 20:28Table 8
  
 
21 6
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
 
12
Netherlands
Sven Disselkoen
 
 
Sat 20:28Table 9
  
 
13 7
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
 
20
Netherlands
Same Afzali
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Netherlands
Bob Worku
 
 
  
 
3 9
Netherlands
Anna Boswijk
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 20:28Table 10
  
 
19 10
Denmark
Sebastian Trolle
 
14
Germany
Stephan Assmuß
 
 
Sat 20:28Table 11
  
 
11 11
Netherlands
Sanne Krom
 
22
Belgium
Alain Desmet
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
 
 
  
 
7 13
Netherlands
Rolf van As
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 20:28Table 14
  
 
23 14
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
 
10
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
 
 
Sat 20:28Table 15
  
 
15 15
Germany
Michael Götze
 
18
Germany
Peter Lau
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Germany
Jürgen Trost
 
 
Sat 20:53Table 7
  
 
17
Sweden
Christer Lindberg
 
South Korea
Pascal de Smit
 
 
Sat 20:38Table 12
  
 
18
United States
Steve Booth
 
United States
Kyle van den Bosch
 
 
Sat 20:42Table 8
  
 
19
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
 
Netherlands
Sven Disselkoen
 
 
Sat 20:45Table 9
  
 
20
Netherlands
Same Afzali
 
Netherlands
Bob Worku
 
 
Sat 20:39Table 15
  
 
21
Netherlands
Anna Boswijk
 
Denmark
Sebastian Trolle
 
 
Sat 20:45Table 14
  
 
22
Netherlands
Sanne Krom
 
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
 
 
Sat 20:46Table 11
  
 
23
Netherlands
Rolf van As
 
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
 
 
Sat 20:39Table 10
  
 
24
Germany
Peter Lau
 
Germany
Jürgen Trost
 
 
Sat 21:30Table 9
  
 
25
South Korea
Pascal de Smit
 
United States
Kyle van den Bosch
 
 
Sat 21:04Table 9
  
 
26
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
 
Netherlands
Bob Worku
 
 
Sat 21:07Table 8
  
 
27
Denmark
Sebastian Trolle
 
Netherlands
Sanne Krom
 
 
Sat 21:05Table 10
  
 
28
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
 
Germany
Jürgen Trost
 
 
Sat 22:04Table 9
  
 
29
South Korea
Pascal de Smit
 
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
 
 
Sat 21:22Table 10
  
 
30
Netherlands
Sanne Krom
 
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
 
 
Sat 22:38Table 9
  
 
31
South Korea
Pascal de Smit
 
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final