Austria
Sportpark Klagenfurt
Klagenfurt am W├Ârthersee
September 6 - September 12, 2022

2022 Predator World Teams championship

10-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Thu 19:26Table 1
  
 
33
United States
Team USA
 
Germany
Team Germany
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Thu 20:53Table 2
  
 
34
Netherlands
Team Netherlands
 
Austria
Team Austria A
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Thu 20:16Table 7
  
 
35
Bulgaria
Team Bulgaria
 
United Kingdom
Team Great Britain
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Thu 20:33Table 9
  
 
36
Poland
Team Poland
 
Slovakia
Team Slovakia
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Thu 15:59Table 9
  
 
25
United States
Team USA
 
Switzerland
Team Switzerland
 
 
Thu 15:54Table 5
  
 
26
Netherlands
Team Netherlands
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Team Bosnia
 
 
Thu 15:54Table 4
  
 
27
Sweden
Team Sweden
 
Bulgaria
Team Bulgaria
 
 
Thu 16:00Table 6
  
 
28
Poland
Team Poland
 
Portugal
Team Portugal
 
 
Wed 19:15Table 5
  
 
17
New Zealand
Team New Zealand
 
United States
Team USA
 
 
Wed 19:15Table 6
  
 
18
Serbia
Team Serbia
 
Switzerland
Team Switzerland
 
 
Wed 20:06Table 3
  
 
19
Costa Rica
Team Costa Rica
 
Netherlands
Team Netherlands
 
 
Wed 19:03Table 4
  
 
20
Czech Republic
Team Czech Republic
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Team Bosnia
 
 
Wed 19:11Table 8
  
 
21
South Korea
Team Korea
 
Sweden
Team Sweden
 
 
Wed 19:05Table 1
  
 
22
Bulgaria
Team Bulgaria
 
Canada
Team Canada
 
 
Wed 19:21Table 2
  
 
23
Finland
Team Finland
 
Poland
Team Poland
 
 
Wed 19:14Table 7
  
 
24
Austria
Team Austria B
 
Portugal
Team Portugal
 
 
Tue 18:48Table 3
  
 
17 1
Portugal
Team Portugal
 
16
New Zealand
Team New Zealand
 
 
Tue 18:25Table 2
  
 
9 2
Serbia
Team Serbia
 
24
Japan
Team Japan
 
 
Tue 18:48Table 4
  
 
21 3
Costa Rica
Team Costa Rica
 
12
Canada
Team Canada
 
 
Tue 18:49Table 5
  
 
13 4
Czech Republic
Team Czech Republic
 
20
Sweden
Team Sweden
 
 
Tue 18:49Table 6
  
 
19 5
South Korea
Team Korea
 
14
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Team Bosnia
 
 
Tue 18:49Table 7
  
 
11 6
Bulgaria
Team Bulgaria
 
22
Slovakia
Team Slovakia
 
 
Tue 18:49Table 8
  
 
23 7
Finland
Team Finland
 
10
Switzerland
Team Switzerland
 
 
Tue 18:25Table 1
  
 
15 8
Austria
Team Austria B
 
18
United States
Team USA
 
 
Wed 15:09Table 1
  
 
1 9
Austria
Team Austria A
 
Portugal
Team Portugal
 
Loser to #24  
Wed 15:40Table 3
  
 
10
Japan
Team Japan
 
8
Poland
Team Poland
 
Loser to #23  
Wed 15:55Table 4
  
 
5 11
Chinese Taipei
Team Chinese Taipei
 
Canada
Team Canada
 
Loser to #22  
Wed 15:30Table 5
  
 
12
Sweden
Team Sweden
 
4
Germany
Team Germany
 
Loser to #21  
Wed 15:25Table 6
  
 
3 13
Spain
Team Spain
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Team Bosnia
 
Loser to #20  
Wed 15:18Table 9
  
 
14
Slovakia
Team Slovakia
 
6
Netherlands
Team Netherlands
 
Loser to #19  
Wed 15:19Table 8
  
 
7 15
Philippines
Team Philippines
 
Switzerland
Team Switzerland
 
Loser to #18  
Wed 15:08Table 2
  
 
16
United States
Team USA
 
2
United Kingdom
Team Great Britain
 
Loser to #17  
Thu 15:24Table 2
  
 
29
Austria
Team Austria A
 
Japan
Team Japan
 
Loser to #34  
Thu 16:18Table 7
  
 
30
Chinese Taipei
Team Chinese Taipei
 
Germany
Team Germany
 
Loser to #33  
Thu 16:49Table 8
  
 
31
Spain
Team Spain
 
Slovakia
Team Slovakia
 
Loser to #36  
Thu 15:24Table 1
  
 
32
Philippines
Team Philippines
 
United Kingdom
Team Great Britain
 
Loser to #35  
Fri 16:36Table 8
  
 
37
Japan
Team Japan
 
United Kingdom
Team Great Britain
 
 
Fri 16:15Table 1
  
 
38
Chinese Taipei
Team Chinese Taipei
 
Austria
Team Austria A
 
 
Fri 16:18Table 9
  
 
39
Spain
Team Spain
 
Germany
Team Germany
 
 
Fri 16:15Table 2
  
 
40
Philippines
Team Philippines
 
Poland
Team Poland
 
 
Sun 09:00Table 1
  
 
41
United Kingdom
Team Great Britain
 
Chinese Taipei
Team Chinese Taipei
 
 
Sun 11:40Table 1
  
 
42
Germany
Team Germany
 
Philippines
Team Philippines
 
 
Sun 14:32Table 1
  
 
43
United Kingdom
Team Great Britain
 
Philippines
Team Philippines
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final