Romania
October 21 - October 22, 2017

TIMISOARA OPEN 2K17

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Last thirtytwo
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat 16:47
  
 
193
Romania
Alexandru Descultu
 
Romania
Razvan Spataru
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 15:10
  
 
194
Serbia
Goran Mladenovic
 
Serbia
Darko Stankovic
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 15:06
  
 
195
Serbia
Dragan Glisovic
 
Romania
Marius Vacarus
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 15:23
  
 
196
Romania
Alexandru Calesu
 
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 15:19
  
 
197
Romania
Iulian Costea
 
Romania
Adrian Scupra
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 15:52
  
 
198
Romania
Augustin Viziru
 
Romania
Daniel Gale
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 15:24
  
 
199
Romania
Adrian Mitrana
 
Romania
Elvis Mladinescu
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 15:24
  
 
200
Romania
Marian Botezatu
 
Romania
Alexandru Cotescu
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 15:54
  
 
201
Romania
Traian Marinca
 
Romania
Ionut Nina
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 15:40
  
 
202
Romania
Gabi Gosa
 
Romania
Babken Melkonyan
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 15:25
  
 
203
Romania
Roland Zaharie
 
Romania
Zoltan Kercso
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 15:55
  
 
204
Romania
Nic Berendea
 
Romania
Cristi Brasoveanu
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 16:23
  
 
205
Romania
Madalina Ciocan
 
Romania
Iani Peiov
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 15:59
  
 
206
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
 
Romania
Sorin Moica
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 15:07
  
 
207
Romania
Dan Moraru
 
Romania
Aurelian Ungureanu
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 16:28
  
 
208
Romania
Daniel Ion Munteanu
 
Romania
Iasmin Ielchici
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 15:22
  
 
177
Romania
Alexandru Descultu
 
Romania
Clement Verchatse
 
 
Sat 14:08
  
 
178
Serbia
Goran Mladenovic
 
Romania
Claudiu Groapa
 
 
Sat 14:34
  
 
179
Serbia
Dragan Glisovic
 
Romania
Alin Anastasiei
 
 
Sat 14:22
  
 
180
Romania
Alexandru Claudiu Trif
 
Romania
Alexandru Calesu
 
 
Sat 14:23
  
 
181
Romania
Silviu Ianus
 
Romania
Iulian Costea
 
 
Sat 14:24
  
 
182
Romania
Augustin Viziru
 
Romania
George Peiov
 
 
Sat 14:29
  
 
183
Romania
Adrian Mitrana
 
Romania
Andras Kiss
 
 
Sat 14:29
  
 
184
Romania
Petre Lucian Pop
 
Romania
Marian Botezatu
 
 
Sat 14:29
  
 
185
Romania
Traian Marinca
 
Romania
Tibi Iorgulescu
 
 
Sat 14:36
  
 
186
Romania
Gabi Gosa
 
Romania
Stefan Novak
 
 
Sat 14:36
  
 
187
Romania
Roland Zaharie
 
Bulgaria
Ruslanov Stanimir
 
 
Sat 14:39
  
 
188
Romania
Vlad Cozma
 
Romania
Nic Berendea
 
 
Sat 14:42
  
 
189
Romania
Madalina Ciocan
 
Romania
Cristian Bartos
 
 
Sat 14:50
  
 
190
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
 
Serbia
Ivan Hodzic
 
 
Sat 14:43
  
 
191
Romania
Lucian Coteneanu
 
Romania
Dan Moraru
 
 
Sat 15:00
  
 
192
Romania
Daniel Ion Munteanu
 
Romania
Flavius Hernea
 
 
Sat 14:01
  
 
129
Romania
Florin Novacovici
 
Romania
Alexandru Descultu
 
 
  
 
130
Walk Over
 
Romania
Clement Verchatse
 
 
  
 
131
Walk Over
 
Serbia
Goran Mladenovic
 
 
  
 
132
Walk Over
 
Romania
Claudiu Groapa
 
 
Sat 13:18
  
 
133
Romania
Razvan Antohi
 
Serbia
Dragan Glisovic
 
 
  
 
134
Walk Over
 
Romania
Alin Anastasiei
 
 
  
 
135
Walk Over
 
Romania
Alexandru Claudiu Trif
 
 
Sat 12:54
  
 
136
Romania
Alexandru Calesu
 
Serbia
Brane Bugarski
 
 
Sat 13:23
  
 
137
Romania
Nicu Patrana
 
Romania
Silviu Ianus
 
 
  
 
138
Walk Over
 
Romania
Iulian Costea
 
 
  
 
139
Walk Over
 
Romania
Augustin Viziru
 
 
  
 
140
Walk Over
 
Romania
George Peiov
 
 
  
 
141
Walk Over
 
Romania
Adrian Mitrana
 
 
  
 
142
Walk Over
 
Romania
Andras Kiss
 
 
  
 
143
Walk Over
 
Romania
Petre Lucian Pop
 
 
Sat 12:28
  
 
144
Romania
Francisc Gergely
 
Romania
Marian Botezatu
 
 
Sat 12:33
  
 
145
Romania
Felix Lonhardt
 
Romania
Traian Marinca
 
 
  
 
146
Walk Over
 
Romania
Tibi Iorgulescu
 
 
  
 
147
Walk Over
 
Romania
Gabi Gosa
 
 
  
 
148
Walk Over
 
Romania
Stefan Novak
 
 
  
 
149
Walk Over
 
Romania
Roland Zaharie
 
 
  
 
150
Walk Over
 
Bulgaria
Ruslanov Stanimir
 
 
  
 
151
Walk Over
 
Romania
Vlad Cozma
 
 
Sat 12:34
  
 
152
Romania
Nic Berendea
 
Romania
Vlad Flore
 
 
Sat 12:39
  
 
153
Romania
Madalina Ciocan
 
Romania
Ovidiu Nica
 
 
  
 
154
Walk Over
 
Romania
Cristian Bartos
 
 
  
 
155
Walk Over
 
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
 
 
Sat 13:20
  
 
156
Serbia
Ivan Hodzic
 
Romania
Raul Maican
 
 
  
 
157
Walk Over
 
Romania
Lucian Coteneanu
 
 
  
 
158
Walk Over
 
Romania
Dan Moraru
 
 
  
 
159
Walk Over
 
Romania
Daniel Ion Munteanu
 
 
Sat 12:49
  
 
160
Romania
Catalin Dulgheru
 
Romania
Flavius Hernea
 
 
  
 
97
Walk Over
 
Romania
Florin Novacovici
 
 
  
 
98
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
99
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
100
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
101
Walk Over
 
Romania
Razvan Antohi
 
 
  
 
102
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
103
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
104
Romania
Alexandru Calesu
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
105
Walk Over
 
Romania
Nicu Patrana
 
 
  
 
106
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
107
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
108
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
109
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
110
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
111
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
112
Romania
Francisc Gergely
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
113
Walk Over
 
Romania
Felix Lonhardt
 
 
  
 
114
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
115
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
116
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
117
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
118
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
119
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
120
Romania
Nic Berendea
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
121
Walk Over
 
Romania
Madalina Ciocan
 
 
  
 
122
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
123
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
124
Serbia
Ivan Hodzic
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
125
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
126
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
127
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
128
Romania
Catalin Dulgheru
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
128
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 10:22
  
 
65 2
Romania
Flavius Hernea
 
64
Romania
Florin Novacovici
 
 
  
 
33 3
Romania
Alexandru Cotescu
 
96
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
97 4
Walk Over
 
32
Romania
Daniel Ion Munteanu
 
 
  
 
17 5
Romania
Cristian Surdea
 
112
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
81 6
Walk Over
 
48
Romania
Dan Moraru
 
 
  
 
49 7
Romania
Lucian Coteneanu
 
80
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
113 8
Walk Over
 
16
Romania
Elvis Mladinescu
 
 
  
 
9 9
Romania
Raul Maican
 
120
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 10:22
  
 
73 10
Romania
Razvan Antohi
 
56
Romania
Daniel Gale
 
 
  
 
41 11
Romania
Ciprian Gandac
 
88
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
105 12
Walk Over
 
24
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
 
 
  
 
25 13
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
 
104
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
89 14
Walk Over
 
40
Romania
Cristian Bartos
 
 
Sat 10:22
  
 
57 15
Romania
Alexandru Calesu
 
72
Romania
Adrian Scupra
 
 
  
 
121 16
Walk Over
 
8
Romania
Ovidiu Nica
 
 
  
 
5 17
Romania
Vlad Flore
 
124
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 10:22
  
 
69 18
Romania
Nicu Patrana
 
60
Hungary
Oliver Szolnoki
 
 
  
 
37 19
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
 
92
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
101 20
Walk Over
 
28
Romania
Vlad Cozma
 
 
  
 
21 21
Bulgaria
Ruslanov Stanimir
 
108
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
85 22
Walk Over
 
44
Romania
Marius Vacarus
 
 
  
 
53 23
Romania
Mario Toader
 
76
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
117 24
Walk Over
 
12
Romania
Roland Zaharie
 
 
  
 
13 25
Romania
Stefan Novak
 
116
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
77 26
Walk Over
 
52
Serbia
Darko Stankovic
 
 
  
 
45 27
Romania
Olah Gabor
 
84
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
109 28
Walk Over
 
20
Romania
Gabi Gosa
 
 
  
 
29 29
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
 
100
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
93 30
Walk Over
 
36
Romania
Tibi Iorgulescu
 
 
Sat 10:22
  
 
61 31
Romania
Francisc Gergely
 
68
Romania
Razvan Spataru
 
 
  
 
125 32
Walk Over
 
4
Romania
Traian Marinca
 
 
  
 
3 33
Romania
Iasmin Ielchici
 
126
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 10:23
  
 
67 34
Romania
Felix Lonhardt
 
62
Romania
Marian Botezatu
 
 
  
 
35 35
Romania
Petre Lucian Pop
 
94
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
99 36
Walk Over
 
30
Romania
Steriu Dinca
 
 
  
 
19 37
Romania
Andras Kiss
 
110
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
83 38
Walk Over
 
46
Romania
Aurelian Ungureanu
 
 
  
 
51 39
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
 
78
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
115 40
Walk Over
 
14
Romania
Adrian Mitrana
 
 
  
 
11 41
Romania
George Peiov
 
118
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
75 42
Walk Over
 
54
Romania
Sorin Moica
 
 
  
 
43 43
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
 
86
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
107 44
Walk Over
 
22
Romania
Augustin Viziru
 
 
  
 
27 45
Romania
Claudiu Alicus
 
102
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
91 46
Walk Over
 
38
Romania
Iulian Costea
 
 
Sat 10:23
  
 
59 47
Romania
Nic Berendea
 
70
Romania
Silviu Ianus
 
 
  
 
123 48
Walk Over
 
6
Romania
Iani Peiov
 
 
  
 
7 49
Serbia
Stefan Vasiljevic
 
122
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 10:24
  
 
71 50
Romania
Madalina Ciocan
 
58
Serbia
Brane Bugarski
 
 
  
 
39 51
Romania
Alexandru Claudiu Trif
 
90
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
103 52
Walk Over
 
26
Romania
Cristi Brasoveanu
 
 
  
 
23 53
Romania
Alin Anastasiei
 
106
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
87 54
Walk Over
 
42
Hungary
Antal Gabor
 
 
Sat 10:24
  
 
55 55
Romania
Zoltan Kercso
 
74
Serbia
Ivan Hodzic
 
 
  
 
119 56
Walk Over
 
10
Serbia
Dragan Glisovic
 
 
  
 
15 57
Romania
Babken Melkonyan
 
114
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
79 58
Walk Over
 
50
Romania
Claudiu Groapa
 
 
  
 
47 59
Serbia
Goran Mladenovic
 
82
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
111 60
Walk Over
 
18
Romania
Ioan Ladanyi
 
 
  
 
31 61
Romania
Clement Verchatse
 
98
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
95 62
Walk Over
 
34
Romania
Ionut Nina
 
 
Sat 10:24
  
 
63 63
Romania
Alexandru Descultu
 
66
Romania
Catalin Dulgheru
 
 
  
 
127 64
Walk Over
 
2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
 
 
Sat 11:33
  
 
65
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
Romania
Flavius Hernea
 
Loser to #160  
Sat 10:24
  
 
66
Romania
Alexandru Cotescu
 
Romania
Daniel Ion Munteanu
 
Loser to #159  
Sat 10:24
  
 
67
Romania
Cristian Surdea
 
Romania
Dan Moraru
 
Loser to #158  
Sat 10:24
  
 
68
Romania
Lucian Coteneanu
 
Romania
Elvis Mladinescu
 
Loser to #157  
Sat 11:17
  
 
69
Romania
Raul Maican
 
Romania
Daniel Gale
 
Loser to #156  
Sat 10:24
  
 
70
Romania
Ciprian Gandac
 
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
 
Loser to #155  
Sat 10:24
  
 
71
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
 
Romania
Cristian Bartos
 
Loser to #154  
Sat 11:27
  
 
72
Romania
Adrian Scupra
 
Romania
Ovidiu Nica
 
Loser to #153  
Sat 11:17
  
 
73
Romania
Vlad Flore
 
Hungary
Oliver Szolnoki
 
Loser to #152  
Sat 10:24
  
 
74
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
 
Romania
Vlad Cozma
 
Loser to #151  
Sat 10:24
  
 
75
Bulgaria
Ruslanov Stanimir
 
Romania
Marius Vacarus
 
Loser to #150  
Sat 10:55
  
 
76
Romania
Mario Toader
 
Romania
Roland Zaharie
 
Loser to #149  
Sat 10:56
  
 
77
Romania
Stefan Novak
 
Serbia
Darko Stankovic
 
Loser to #148  
Sat 11:05
  
 
78
Romania
Olah Gabor
 
Romania
Gabi Gosa
 
Loser to #147  
Sat 11:05
  
 
79
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
 
Romania
Tibi Iorgulescu
 
Loser to #146  
Sat 11:28
  
 
80
Romania
Razvan Spataru
 
Romania
Traian Marinca
 
Loser to #145  
Sat 11:13
  
 
81
Romania
Iasmin Ielchici
 
Romania
Marian Botezatu
 
Loser to #144  
Sat 11:15
  
 
82
Romania
Petre Lucian Pop
 
Romania
Steriu Dinca
 
Loser to #143  
Sat 11:28
  
 
83
Romania
Andras Kiss
 
Romania
Aurelian Ungureanu
 
Loser to #142  
Sat 11:28
  
 
84
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
 
Romania
Adrian Mitrana
 
Loser to #141  
Sat 11:29
  
 
85
Romania
George Peiov
 
Romania
Sorin Moica
 
Loser to #140  
Sat 11:33
  
 
86
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
 
Romania
Augustin Viziru
 
Loser to #139  
Sat 11:49
  
 
87
Romania
Claudiu Alicus
 
Romania
Iulian Costea
 
Loser to #138  
Sat 12:02
  
 
88
Romania
Silviu Ianus
 
Romania
Iani Peiov
 
Loser to #137  
Sat 11:50
  
 
89
Serbia
Stefan Vasiljevic
 
Serbia
Brane Bugarski
 
Loser to #136  
Sat 11:51
  
 
90
Romania
Alexandru Claudiu Trif
 
Romania
Cristi Brasoveanu
 
Loser to #135  
Sat 12:10
  
 
91
Romania
Alin Anastasiei
 
Hungary
Antal Gabor
 
Loser to #134  
Sat 12:11
  
 
92
Romania
Zoltan Kercso
 
Serbia
Dragan Glisovic
 
Loser to #133  
Sat 12:21
  
 
93
Romania
Babken Melkonyan
 
Romania
Claudiu Groapa
 
Loser to #132  
Sat 12:21
  
 
94
Serbia
Goran Mladenovic
 
Romania
Ioan Ladanyi
 
Loser to #131  
Sat 12:22
  
 
95
Romania
Clement Verchatse
 
Romania
Ionut Nina
 
Loser to #130  
Sat 12:26
  
 
96
Romania
Alexandru Descultu
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
 
Loser to #129  
Sat 12:51
  
 
161
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
Romania
Alexandru Cotescu
 
Loser to #200  
Sat 12:51
  
 
162
Romania
Cristian Surdea
 
Romania
Elvis Mladinescu
 
Loser to #199  
Sat 13:30
  
 
163
Romania
Daniel Gale
 
Romania
Ciprian Gandac
 
Loser to #198  
Sat 13:04
  
 
164
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
 
Romania
Adrian Scupra
 
Loser to #197  
Sat 13:09
  
 
165
Hungary
Oliver Szolnoki
 
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
 
Loser to #196  
Sat 12:19
  
 
166
Romania
Marius Vacarus
 
Romania
Mario Toader
 
Loser to #195  
Sat 13:15
  
 
167
Serbia
Darko Stankovic
 
Romania
Olah Gabor
 
Loser to #194  
Sat 13:30
  
 
168
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
 
Romania
Razvan Spataru
 
Loser to #193  
Sat 13:35
  
 
169
Romania
Iasmin Ielchici
 
Romania
Steriu Dinca
 
Loser to #208  
Sat 13:36
  
 
170
Romania
Aurelian Ungureanu
 
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
 
Loser to #207  
Sat 13:44
  
 
171
Romania
Sorin Moica
 
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
 
Loser to #206  
Sat 13:44
  
 
172
Romania
Claudiu Alicus
 
Romania
Iani Peiov
 
Loser to #205  
Sat 13:49
  
 
173
Serbia
Stefan Vasiljevic
 
Romania
Cristi Brasoveanu
 
Loser to #204  
Sat 13:51
  
 
174
Hungary
Antal Gabor
 
Romania
Zoltan Kercso
 
Loser to #203  
Sat 13:57
  
 
175
Romania
Babken Melkonyan
 
Romania
Ioan Ladanyi
 
Loser to #202  
Sat 14:08
  
 
176
Romania
Ionut Nina
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
 
Loser to #201  
Sat 18:06
  
 
209
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
Romania
Iani Peiov
 
 
Sat 18:06
  
 
210
Romania
Cristian Surdea
 
Romania
Zoltan Kercso
 
 
Sat 18:06
  
 
211
Romania
Ciprian Gandac
 
Romania
Iulian Costea
 
 
Sat 18:06
  
 
212
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
 
Romania
Augustin Viziru
 
 
Sat 18:06
  
 
213
Hungary
Oliver Szolnoki
 
Romania
Elvis Mladinescu
 
 
Sat 18:06
  
 
214
Romania
Mario Toader
 
Romania
Babken Melkonyan
 
 
Sat 18:06
  
 
215
Romania
Olah Gabor
 
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
 
 
Sat 18:06
  
 
216
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
 
Serbia
Dragan Glisovic
 
 
Sat 18:06
  
 
217
Romania
Steriu Dinca
 
Romania
Nic Berendea
 
 
Sat 18:06
  
 
218
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
 
Romania
Ionut Nina
 
 
Sat 18:07
  
 
219
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
 
Romania
Alexandru Calesu
 
 
Sat 18:07
  
 
220
Romania
Claudiu Alicus
 
Serbia
Darko Stankovic
 
 
Sat 18:07
  
 
221
Serbia
Stefan Vasiljevic
 
Romania
Daniel Ion Munteanu
 
 
Sat 18:07
  
 
222
Hungary
Antal Gabor
 
Romania
Alexandru Descultu
 
 
Sat 18:07
  
 
223
Romania
Ioan Ladanyi
 
Romania
Dan Moraru
 
 
Sat 18:07
  
 
224
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
 
Romania
Alexandru Cotescu
 
 
Sat 20:12
  
 
225
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
Romania
Cristian Surdea
 
 
Sat 20:12
  
 
226
Romania
Ciprian Gandac
 
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
 
 
Sat 20:12
  
 
227
Romania
Elvis Mladinescu
 
Romania
Babken Melkonyan
 
 
Sat 20:12
  
 
228
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
 
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
 
 
Sat 20:12
  
 
229
Romania
Steriu Dinca
 
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
 
 
Sat 20:12
  
 
230
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
 
Romania
Claudiu Alicus
 
 
Sat 20:12
  
 
231
Serbia
Stefan Vasiljevic
 
Romania
Alexandru Descultu
 
 
Sat 20:12
  
 
232
Romania
Ioan Ladanyi
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
 
 
Sun 13:10
  
 
233
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
Romania
Ciprian Gandac
 
 
Sun 13:10
  
 
234
Romania
Babken Melkonyan
 
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
 
 
Sun 13:08
  
 
235
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
 
Romania
Claudiu Alicus
 
 
Sun 13:09
  
 
236
Romania
Alexandru Descultu
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
 
 
Sun 18:09
  
 
237
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
 
 
Sun 21:02
  
 
238
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
 
 
Sun 21:02
  
 
239
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Last thirtytwo
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final