Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
France
Jonathan LEFÊVRE
 
64
Walk over 1
 
 
  
 
33 2
Walk over 2
 
32
France
Karim BENDHAMANE
 
 
Sat 18:12
  
 
17 3
France
LOUBOUTIN Thomas
 
48
France
Bobby ANOUVONG
 
 
Sat 18:12
  
 
49 4
France
Solofo WILLMAN
 
16
France
Walter DESILLE
 
 
Sat 18:12
  
 
9 5
France
Félix VICENTE
 
56
Laos
Tsan SAP NHI
 
 
  
 
41 6
France
Florent LE TYRANT
 
24
France
David BENATRE
 
 
Sat 18:13
  
 
25 7
France
Anaïs DEHAN
 
40
France
Pierre AUBRY
 
 
  
 
57 8
Walk over 3
 
8
France
Charly VERWAERDE
 
 
  
 
5 9
France
Francois MAROTEL
 
60
Walk over 4
 
 
Sat 18:13
  
 
37 10
France
Dominique SIGLER
 
28
France
Faustino PEREJON
 
 
Sat 18:14
  
 
21 11
France
Christophe GRATTIERI
 
44
France
Ludovic BARRY
 
 
Sat 18:14
  
 
53 12
France
Sebastien Ruiz
 
12
France
Aziz NANA
 
 
Sat 18:14
  
 
13 13
France
Géraldine Champanay
 
52
France
Pierre-Francois TUAL
 
 
Sat 18:14
  
 
45 14
Portugal
Justino FEIRREIRA DA SILVA
 
20
France
Jean-Philippe LABATUT
 
 
Sat 18:14
  
 
29 15
France
Théo DUMONT
 
36
France
Dimitri Labouille
 
 
  
 
61 16
Walk over 5
 
4
France
Patrick LEBOURSICAULT
 
 
  
 
3 17
France
Mathieu DURAND
 
62
Walk over 6
 
 
Sat 18:15
  
 
35 18
Morocco
Hamid DIANE
 
30
France
Kevin AUBERT
 
 
Sat 18:15
  
 
19 19
France
Franck Lemadec
 
46
France
Emmanuel CAMARA SE
 
 
Sat 18:15
  
 
51 20
France
Laurent OUTEROVITCH
 
14
France
Pascal GRESSIER
 
 
Sat 18:16
  
 
11 21
France
Philippe COUTANT
 
54
France
Laurent TOUCHET
 
 
Sat 18:16
  
 
43 22
France
Gregory RIGAL
 
22
France
Mickaël MIALDEA
 
 
Sat 18:16
  
 
27 23
France
Emmanuel DOUGNAC
 
38
France
David CADET
 
 
  
 
59 24
Walk over 7
 
6
France
Anthony GOURAUD
 
 
  
 
7 25
France
Phillipe COQUET
 
58
Walk over 8
 
 
  
 
39 26
France
Guy GILARDI
 
26
France
Quentin DURAND
 
 
Sat 18:17
  
 
23 27
France
Erwan Ladan
 
42
France
David Thomas
 
 
Sat 18:17
  
 
55 28
France
Aurélien Crété
 
10
France
Jean-Michel SEVERIN
 
 
Sat 18:17
  
 
15 29
France
Thierry DURAND
 
50
France
Georges SOARES
 
 
Sat 18:18
  
 
47 30
France
Antoine THOMAS
 
18
France
Stéphane PORTERAT
 
 
Sat 18:18
  
 
31 31
France
Zoran KRSTESKI
 
34
France
Loïc GEBLEUX
 
 
  
 
63 32
Walk over 9
 
2
France
Romain DEENOO
 
 
Sat 18:18
  
 
33
France
Jonathan LEFÊVRE
 
France
Karim BENDHAMANE
 
 
Sat 18:19
  
 
34
France
LOUBOUTIN Thomas
 
France
Solofo WILLMAN
 
 
Sat 18:19
  
 
35
France
Félix VICENTE
 
France
David BENATRE
 
 
Sat 18:19
  
 
36
France
Pierre AUBRY
 
France
Charly VERWAERDE
 
 
Sat 18:20
  
 
37
France
Francois MAROTEL
 
France
Faustino PEREJON
 
 
Sat 18:20
  
 
38
France
Ludovic BARRY
 
France
Aziz NANA
 
 
Sat 18:21
  
 
39
France
Géraldine Champanay
 
Portugal
Justino FEIRREIRA DA SILVA
 
 
Sat 18:21
  
 
40
France
Théo DUMONT
 
France
Patrick LEBOURSICAULT
 
 
Sat 18:22
  
 
41
France
Mathieu DURAND
 
Morocco
Hamid DIANE
 
 
Sat 18:22
  
 
42
France
Franck Lemadec
 
France
Pascal GRESSIER
 
 
Sat 18:22
  
 
43
France
Laurent TOUCHET
 
France
Gregory RIGAL
 
 
Sat 18:22
  
 
44
France
Emmanuel DOUGNAC
 
France
Anthony GOURAUD
 
 
Sat 18:23
  
 
45
France
Phillipe COQUET
 
France
Quentin DURAND
 
 
Sat 18:23
  
 
46
France
David Thomas
 
France
Aurélien Crété
 
 
Sat 18:24
  
 
47
France
Georges SOARES
 
France
Stéphane PORTERAT
 
 
Sat 18:24
  
 
48
France
Loïc GEBLEUX
 
France
Romain DEENOO
 
 
Sat 18:19
  
 
49
France
Jonathan LEFÊVRE
 
France
LOUBOUTIN Thomas
 
 
Sat 18:20
  
 
50
France
Félix VICENTE
 
France
Charly VERWAERDE
 
 
Sat 18:21
  
 
51
France
Francois MAROTEL
 
France
Aziz NANA
 
 
Sat 18:21
  
 
52
Portugal
Justino FEIRREIRA DA SILVA
 
France
Théo DUMONT
 
 
Sat 18:23
  
 
53
Morocco
Hamid DIANE
 
France
Pascal GRESSIER
 
 
Sat 18:23
  
 
54
France
Gregory RIGAL
 
France
Anthony GOURAUD
 
 
Sat 18:24
  
 
55
France
Phillipe COQUET
 
France
David Thomas
 
 
Sat 18:24
  
 
56
France
Stéphane PORTERAT
 
France
Loïc GEBLEUX
 
 
Sat 18:20
  
 
57
France
LOUBOUTIN Thomas
 
France
Charly VERWAERDE
 
 
Sat 18:22
  
 
58
France
Francois MAROTEL
 
France
Théo DUMONT
 
 
Sat 18:23
  
 
59
France
Pascal GRESSIER
 
France
Anthony GOURAUD
 
 
Sat 18:24
  
 
60
France
David Thomas
 
France
Loïc GEBLEUX
 
 
Sat 18:25
  
 
61
France
Charly VERWAERDE
 
France
Théo DUMONT
 
 
Sat 18:25
  
 
62
France
Anthony GOURAUD
 
France
David Thomas
 
 
Sat 18:26
  
 
63
France
Charly VERWAERDE
 
France
David Thomas
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final