United Kingdom
White Rose Pool MMTV
Ossett
August 27 - August 28, 2022

White Rose Masters

Blackball
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
United Kingdom
Carl fitzsimon
 
64
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 08:49Table 2
  
 
33 2
England
Darren Norris
 
32
United Kingdom
Dale Greenwood
 
 
  
 
17 3
Northern Ireland
Davy Drysdale
 
48
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
49 4
Walk Over
 
16
United Kingdom
David Shand
 
 
  
 
9 5
United Kingdom
Michael Goodson
 
56
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 08:49Table 3
  
 
41 6
Ray Stuart
 
24
England
Andrew Lister
 
 
Sat 08:49Table 4
  
 
25 7
England
Neil Partridge
 
40
Scotland
Billy Stirling
 
 
  
 
57 8
Walk Over
 
8
Ireland
Colin Rogan
 
 
  
 
5 9
Marvin Nestor
 
60
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 08:49Table 5
  
 
37 10
United Kingdom
Glen Pilkington
 
28
United Kingdom
Nathan Beevers
 
 
  
 
21 11
England
Andy Lucas
 
44
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
53 12
Walk Over
 
12
United Kingdom
Brian Crilly
 
 
  
 
13 13
England
Wayne Burridge
 
52
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
45 14
Walk Over
 
20
England
Cameron Tolley
 
 
Sat 08:49Table 6
  
 
29 15
England
Graeme Witton
 
36
Northern Ireland
Stephen Johnston
 
 
  
 
61 16
Walk Over
 
4
United Kingdom
Partab Singh
 
 
  
 
3 17
England
Jon Davies
 
62
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 08:50Table 7
  
 
35 18
England
Nick Hayes
 
30
United Kingdom
Wayne Fryer
 
 
  
 
19 19
United Kingdom
Stevie Bennett
 
46
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
51 20
Walk Over
 
14
Scotland
Eddie McVey
 
 
  
 
11 21
United Kingdom
Nick Hawkins
 
54
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 08:50Table 8
  
 
43 22
England
Duncan Saxton
 
22
England
Lee Stowe
 
 
Sat 11:31Table 10
  
 
27 23
United Kingdom
Andrew Appleton
 
38
Northern Ireland
Tony Tennyson
 
 
  
 
59 24
Walk Over
 
6
India
Steve Singh
 
 
  
 
7 25
United Kingdom
alan mitchell
 
58
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 08:50Table 9
  
 
39 26
Northern Ireland
Ian Davidson
 
26
Northern Ireland
Ivan Christie
 
 
Sat 08:50Table 10
  
 
23 27
Northern Ireland
Kenny Geddis
 
42
United Kingdom
Marty Goudie
 
 
  
 
55 28
Walk Over
 
10
England
David Sandford
 
 
  
 
15 29
United Kingdom
Peter Bate
 
50
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
47 30
Walk Over
 
18
England
George Greeves
 
 
Sat 08:50Table 11
  
 
31 31
England
Lee Irwin
 
34
Scotland
Ross McInnes
 
 
  
 
63 32
Walk Over
 
2
Northern Ireland
Raymond Stockman
 
 
Sat 12:47Table 4
  
 
33
United Kingdom
Carl fitzsimon
 
United Kingdom
Dale Greenwood
 
 
Sat 11:50Table 6
  
 
34
Northern Ireland
Davy Drysdale
 
United Kingdom
David Shand
 
 
Sat 14:50Table 7
  
 
35
United Kingdom
Michael Goodson
 
Ray Stuart
 
 
Sat 13:45Table 8
  
 
36
Scotland
Billy Stirling
 
Ireland
Colin Rogan
 
 
Sat 15:24Table 8
  
 
37
Marvin Nestor
 
United Kingdom
Glen Pilkington
 
 
Sat 12:08Table 8
  
 
38
England
Andy Lucas
 
United Kingdom
Brian Crilly
 
 
Sat 12:19Table 9
  
 
39
England
Wayne Burridge
 
England
Cameron Tolley
 
 
Sat 14:01Table 9
  
 
40
England
Graeme Witton
 
United Kingdom
Partab Singh
 
 
Sat 12:49Table 11
  
 
41
England
Jon Davies
 
United Kingdom
Wayne Fryer
 
 
Sat 11:30Table 7
  
 
42
United Kingdom
Stevie Bennett
 
Scotland
Eddie McVey
 
 
Sat 15:28Table 6
  
 
43
United Kingdom
Nick Hawkins
 
England
Duncan Saxton
 
 
Sat 15:48Table 4
  
 
44
United Kingdom
Andrew Appleton
 
India
Steve Singh
 
 
Sat 12:57Table 5
  
 
45
United Kingdom
alan mitchell
 
Northern Ireland
Ian Davidson
 
 
Sat 13:36Table 3
  
 
46
United Kingdom
Marty Goudie
 
England
David Sandford
 
 
Sat 12:33Table 2
  
 
47
United Kingdom
Peter Bate
 
England
George Greeves
 
 
Sat 12:57Table 10
  
 
48
England
Lee Irwin
 
Northern Ireland
Raymond Stockman
 
 
Sat 15:54Table 5
  
 
49
United Kingdom
Carl fitzsimon
 
United Kingdom
David Shand
 
 
Sat 18:27Table 4
  
 
50
Ray Stuart
 
Scotland
Billy Stirling
 
 
Sat 17:27Table 6
  
 
51
Marvin Nestor
 
England
Andy Lucas
 
 
Sat 16:44Table 11
  
 
52
England
Cameron Tolley
 
United Kingdom
Partab Singh
 
 
Sat 16:44Table 9
  
 
53
United Kingdom
Wayne Fryer
 
Scotland
Eddie McVey
 
 
Sat 18:15Table 8
  
 
54
United Kingdom
Nick Hawkins
 
India
Steve Singh
 
 
Sat 15:55Table 10
  
 
55
United Kingdom
alan mitchell
 
United Kingdom
Marty Goudie
 
 
Sat 15:57Table 3
  
 
56
England
George Greeves
 
England
Lee Irwin
 
 
Sun 09:47Table 10
  
 
57
United Kingdom
David Shand
 
Ray Stuart
 
 
Sun 09:47Table 9
  
 
58
England
Andy Lucas
 
United Kingdom
Partab Singh
 
 
Sun 09:47Table 6
  
 
59
United Kingdom
Wayne Fryer
 
United Kingdom
Nick Hawkins
 
 
Sun 09:47Table 11
  
 
60
United Kingdom
alan mitchell
 
England
Lee Irwin
 
 
Sun 12:48Table 6
  
 
61
Ray Stuart
 
England
Andy Lucas
 
 
Sun 12:48Table 10
  
 
62
United Kingdom
Wayne Fryer
 
England
Lee Irwin
 
 
Sun 16:20Table 10
  
 
63
England
Andy Lucas
 
United Kingdom
Wayne Fryer
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final