Netherlands
February 18, 2018

Pool Oost 3 Regionale Ranking #5

8-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winners qualification
Final
Fri 13:46
  
 
29
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
 
Croatia
Goran Kobas
 
 
Fri 13:45
  
 
28
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
 
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
 
 
Fri 13:42
  
 
25
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
 
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
 
 
Fri 13:43
  
 
26
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
 
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
 
 
Fri 13:41
  
 
23
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
 
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
 
 
Fri 13:42
  
 
24
Netherlands
Celal Yilmaz
 
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
 
 
Fri 13:39
  
 
17
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
 
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
 
 
Fri 13:40
  
 
18
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
 
Netherlands
Dominic Groot Bruinderink
 
 
Fri 13:40
  
 
19
Netherlands
Celal Yilmaz
 
Netherlands
Hugo Smeenk
 
 
Fri 13:40
  
 
20
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
 
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
 
 
  
 
13
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
 
 
  
 
14
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
15
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Celal Yilmaz
 
 
  
 
16
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Croatia
Goran Kobas
 
16
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 13:36
  
 
9 2
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
 
8
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
 
 
Fri 13:36
  
 
5 3
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
 
12
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
 
 
  
 
13 4
Walk Over
 
4
Netherlands
Hugo Smeenk
 
 
  
 
3 5
Netherlands
Dominic Groot Bruinderink
 
14
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 13:37
  
 
11 6
Netherlands
Celal Yilmaz
 
6
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
 
 
Fri 13:37
  
 
7 7
Netherlands
Rani Matti
 
10
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
 
 
  
 
15 8
Walk Over
 
2
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
 
 
Fri 13:38
  
 
9
Croatia
Goran Kobas
 
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
 
Loser to #20  
Fri 13:38
  
 
10
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
 
Netherlands
Hugo Smeenk
 
Loser to #19  
Fri 13:39
  
 
11
Netherlands
Dominic Groot Bruinderink
 
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
 
Loser to #18  
Fri 13:39
  
 
12
Netherlands
Rani Matti
 
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
 
Loser to #17  
Fri 13:41
  
 
21
Croatia
Goran Kobas
 
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
 
Loser to #25  
Fri 13:41
  
 
22
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
 
Netherlands
Rani Matti
 
Loser to #26  
Fri 13:43
  
 
27
Croatia
Goran Kobas
 
Netherlands
Rani Matti
 
Loser to #29  
Fri 13:46
  
 
30
Netherlands
Rani Matti
 
Croatia
Goran Kobas
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winners qualification
Final