Netherlands
Infinity, Poolcafe
WAGENINGEN
January 14, 2018

Pool Oost 3 Regionale Ranking #4

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 15:34Table 6
  
 
49
Netherlands
Rani Matti
 
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 15:27Table 7
  
 
50
Netherlands
Biao Wu
 
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 15:52Table 5
  
 
51
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
 
Netherlands
Arno Brouwer
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 15:59Table 1
  
 
52
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
 
Netherlands
Joost Kettmann
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 15:07Table 5
  
 
45
Netherlands
Rani Matti
 
South Korea
Sang Vonk
 
 
Sun 14:37Table 6
  
 
46
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
 
Netherlands
Biao Wu
 
 
Sun 13:55Table 2
  
 
47
Netherlands
Hugo Smeenk
 
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
 
 
Sun 15:20Table 1
  
 
48
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
 
Netherlands
Saiyo Lu
 
 
Sun 14:32Table 7
  
 
33
Netherlands
Kevin van Bronswijk
 
Netherlands
Rani Matti
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
South Korea
Sang Vonk
 
 
  
 
35
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
 
 
  
 
36
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Biao Wu
 
 
  
 
37
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Hugo Smeenk
 
 
  
 
38
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
 
 
Sun 14:36Table 1
  
 
40
Netherlands
Rex Roessler
 
Netherlands
Saiyo Lu
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Kevin van Bronswijk
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
28
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
30
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
32
Netherlands
Rex Roessler
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Netherlands
Saiyo Lu
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 12:37Table 1
  
 
17 2
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
 
16
Netherlands
Kevin van Bronswijk
 
 
  
 
9 3
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
 
 
  
 
5 5
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Walk Over
 
12
Netherlands
Gerrit van de Velden
 
 
  
 
13 7
Netherlands
Hugo Smeenk
 
20
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
 
 
  
 
3 9
Croatia
Goran Kobas
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
19 10
Walk Over
 
14
Netherlands
Biao Wu
 
 
  
 
11 11
Netherlands
Joost Kettmann
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
 
 
  
 
7 13
South Korea
Sang Vonk
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Netherlands
Arno Brouwer
 
 
Sun 13:10Table 2
  
 
15 15
Netherlands
Rex Roessler
 
18
Netherlands
Rani Matti
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
 
 
Sun 14:00Table 1
  
 
17
Netherlands
Saiyo Lu
 
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
 
Loser to #40  
Sun 13:17Table 3
  
 
18
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
 
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
 
Loser to #39  
Sun 13:06Table 4
  
 
19
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
 
Netherlands
Gerrit van de Velden
 
Loser to #38  
Sun 13:06Table 5
  
 
20
Netherlands
Hugo Smeenk
 
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
 
Loser to #37  
Sun 13:24Table 6
  
 
21
Croatia
Goran Kobas
 
Netherlands
Biao Wu
 
Loser to #36  
Sun 13:46Table 5
  
 
22
Netherlands
Joost Kettmann
 
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
 
Loser to #35  
Sun 13:15Table 7
  
 
23
South Korea
Sang Vonk
 
Netherlands
Arno Brouwer
 
Loser to #34  
Sun 14:06Table 7
  
 
24
Netherlands
Rani Matti
 
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
 
Loser to #33  
Sun 14:30Table 7
  
 
41
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
 
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
 
Loser to #50  
Sun 13:30Table 4
  
 
42
Netherlands
Gerrit van de Velden
 
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
 
Loser to #49  
Sun 14:26Table 5
  
 
43
Croatia
Goran Kobas
 
Netherlands
Joost Kettmann
 
Loser to #52  
Sun 15:11Table 2
  
 
44
Netherlands
Arno Brouwer
 
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
 
Loser to #51  
Sun 16:38Table 5
  
 
53
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
 
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
 
 
Sun 16:53Table 1
  
 
54
Netherlands
Gerrit van de Velden
 
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
 
 
Sun 16:34Table 6
  
 
55
Croatia
Goran Kobas
 
Netherlands
Arno Brouwer
 
 
Sun 16:42Table 7
  
 
56
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
 
Netherlands
Rani Matti
 
 
Sun 17:45Table 1
  
 
57
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
 
Netherlands
Gerrit van de Velden
 
 
Sun 17:43Table 5
  
 
58
Netherlands
Arno Brouwer
 
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
 
 
Sun 19:12Table 5
  
 
59
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
 
Netherlands
Arno Brouwer
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final