Estonia
Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
Tallinn
August 1, 2022

Hill Hill HCP 01.08.2022

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Mon 20:56Table 12
  
 
33
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
 
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
4
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 20:40Table 4
  
 
34
Estonia
Nora Kangro
6
 
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
3
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 20:35Table 5
  
 
35
Estonia
Matis Pill
4
 
Estonia
Rein Luik
2
 
Winner to Quarter final  
  
 
36
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
4
 
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
3
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 20:28Table 12
  
 
25
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
 
Estonia
Lotte Linnas
6
 
 
Mon 19:15Table 5
  
 
26
Estonia
Tiit Õun
5
 
Estonia
Nora Kangro
6
 
 
Mon 19:22Table 3
  
 
27
Estonia
Marko Kurs
2
 
Estonia
Matis Pill
4
 
 
Mon 20:34Table 11
  
 
28
Estonia
Oliver Vares
4
 
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
4
 
 
Mon 19:29Table 12
  
 
17
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
 
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
3
 
 
  
 
18
Walk Over
 
Estonia
Lotte Linnas
 
 
  
 
19
Walk Over
 
Estonia
Tiit Õun
 
 
  
 
20
Walk Over
 
Estonia
Nora Kangro
 
 
  
 
21
Walk Over
 
Estonia
Marko Kurs
 
 
  
 
22
Walk Over
 
Estonia
Matis Pill
 
 
  
 
23
Walk Over
 
Estonia
Oliver Vares
 
 
Mon 19:48Table 11
  
 
24
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
4
 
Estonia
Ken Riidak
3
 
 
Mon 17:54Table 11
  
 
17 1
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
3
 
16
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
 
 
  
 
9 2
Estonia
Oliver Vares
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 3
Walk Over
 
12
Estonia
Matis Pill
 
 
  
 
13 4
Estonia
Marko Kurs
 
20
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
19 5
Walk Over
 
14
Estonia
Nora Kangro
 
 
  
 
11 6
Estonia
Tiit Õun
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 7
Walk Over
 
10
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
 
 
Mon 17:54Table 4
  
 
15 8
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
3
 
18
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
4
 
 
Mon 19:02Table 11
  
 
1 9
Estonia
Ken Riidak
3
 
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
3
 
Loser to #24  
Mon 18:07Table 10
  
 
10
Estonia
Oliver Vares
4
 
8
Estonia
Margus Vaher
3
 
Loser to #23  
Mon 18:34Table 3
  
 
5 11
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
2
 
Estonia
Matis Pill
4
 
Loser to #22  
Mon 17:54Table 3
  
 
12
Estonia
Marko Kurs
2
 
4
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
4
 
Loser to #21  
Mon 18:43Table 4
  
 
3 13
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
3
 
Estonia
Nora Kangro
6
 
Loser to #20  
Mon 18:00Table 12
  
 
14
Estonia
Tiit Õun
5
 
6
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
3
 
Loser to #19  
Mon 18:43Table 10
  
 
7 15
Estonia
Lotte Linnas
6
 
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
4
 
Loser to #18  
Mon 18:47Table 12
  
 
16
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
3
 
2
Estonia
Rein Luik
2
 
Loser to #17  
Mon 20:01Table 4
  
 
29
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
3
 
Estonia
Margus Vaher
3
 
Loser to #34  
Mon 19:45Table 5
  
 
30
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
2
 
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
4
 
Loser to #33  
Mon 19:16Table 4
  
 
31
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
3
 
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
3
 
Loser to #36  
Mon 20:01Table 3
  
 
32
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
4
 
Estonia
Rein Luik
2
 
Loser to #35  
Mon 21:41Table 11
  
 
37
Estonia
Margus Vaher
3
 
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
 
 
Mon 21:40Table 4
  
 
38
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
2
 
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
4
 
 
Mon 21:40Table 12
  
 
39
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
3
 
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
3
 
 
Mon 21:40Table 5
  
 
40
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
4
 
Estonia
Matis Pill
4
 
 
Mon 22:31Table 11
  
 
41
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
 
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
2
 
 
Mon 22:28Table 12
  
 
42
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
3
 
Estonia
Matis Pill
4
 
 
Mon 23:19Table 12
  
 
43
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
2
 
Estonia
Matis Pill
4
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final