France
Centre Culturel Le Plessis Sévigné
Argentré du plessis
September 16 - September 17, 2017

FBEP CLUB CHALLENGER#1 ARGENTRE-DU-PLESSIS

Worldrules
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Walk over 1
 
64
France
Florent LE TYRANT
 
 
  
 
33 2
Walk over 2
 
32
France
Faustino PEREJON
 
 
Mon 09:36
  
 
17 3
France
Patrick LEBOURSICAULT
 
48
France
Loïc GEBLEUX
 
 
  
 
49 4
Walk over 3
 
16
France
Ludovic BARRY
 
 
Mon 09:36
  
 
9 5
France
Bobby ANOUVONG
 
56
France
Aurelien CRETE
 
 
Mon 09:36
  
 
41 6
France
Géraldine Champanay
 
24
France
Phillipe COQUET
 
 
  
 
25 7
Walk over 4
 
40
Portugal
Justino FEIRREIRA DA SILVA
 
 
Mon 09:36
  
 
57 8
France
Jonathan LEFÊVRE
 
8
France
Bruno MOUYNAT
 
 
  
 
5 9
France
Sébastien RUIZ
 
60
Walk over 5
 
 
Mon 09:40
  
 
37 10
France
Romain DEENOO
 
28
France
Solofo WILLMAN
 
 
  
 
21 11
France
Gregory RIGAL
 
44
Walk over 6
 
 
Mon 09:40
  
 
53 12
France
Frédéric Gloux
 
12
France
Anthony GOURAUD
 
 
  
 
13 13
France
Quentin DURAND
 
52
Walk over 7
 
 
  
 
45 14
Walk over 8
 
20
France
Pierre-Francois TUAL
 
 
  
 
29 15
Walk over 9
 
36
France
Laurent TOUCHET
 
 
  
 
61 16
Walk over 10
 
4
France
Mathieu DURAND
 
 
Mon 09:40
  
 
3 17
France
Emmanuel DOUGNAC
 
62
France
Franck Lemadec
 
 
  
 
35 18
Walk over 11
 
30
France
Francois MAROTEL
 
 
Mon 11:31
  
 
19 19
France
Guy GILARDI
 
46
Morocco
Hamid DIANE
 
 
Mon 11:31
  
 
51 20
France
Charly VERWAERDE
 
14
France
Jean-Michel SEVERIN
 
 
  
 
11 21
Walk over 12
 
54
France
Félix VICENTE
 
 
Mon 11:32
  
 
43 22
France
Laurent OUTEROVITCH
 
22
France
Georges SOARES
 
 
Mon 11:32
  
 
27 23
France
Jean-Philippe LABATUT
 
38
France
Sébastien Ramier
 
 
Mon 11:32
  
 
59 24
France
Pascal GRESSIER
 
6
France
Stéphane COLE
 
 
  
 
7 25
Walk over 13
 
58
France
Antoine THOMAS
 
 
Mon 11:32
  
 
39 26
France
Aziz NANA
 
26
France
David SIMONIN
 
 
Mon 11:32
  
 
23 27
France
Benoît DUMEZ
 
42
France
Christophe GRATTIERI
 
 
Mon 11:33
  
 
55 28
France
David Thomas
 
10
France
Anaïs DEHAN
 
 
Mon 11:33
  
 
15 29
France
Thomas LOUBOUTIN
 
50
France
Thierry DURAND
 
 
  
 
47 30
Walk over 14
 
18
France
David BENATRE
 
 
  
 
31 31
France
Sébastien COLOMBET
 
34
Walk over 15
 
 
Mon 11:33
  
 
63 32
France
Zoran KRSTESKI
 
2
France
Erwan Ladan
 
 
Mon 11:33
  
 
33
France
Florent LE TYRANT
 
France
Faustino PEREJON
 
 
Mon 11:34
  
 
34
France
Patrick LEBOURSICAULT
 
France
Ludovic BARRY
 
 
Mon 11:34
  
 
35
France
Aurelien CRETE
 
France
Phillipe COQUET
 
 
Mon 11:34
  
 
36
Portugal
Justino FEIRREIRA DA SILVA
 
France
Jonathan LEFÊVRE
 
 
Mon 11:34
  
 
37
France
Sébastien RUIZ
 
France
Romain DEENOO
 
 
Mon 11:34
  
 
38
France
Gregory RIGAL
 
France
Anthony GOURAUD
 
 
Mon 11:35
  
 
39
France
Quentin DURAND
 
France
Pierre-Francois TUAL
 
 
Mon 11:35
  
 
40
France
Laurent TOUCHET
 
France
Mathieu DURAND
 
 
Mon 11:35
  
 
41
France
Franck Lemadec
 
France
Francois MAROTEL
 
 
Mon 11:35
  
 
42
Morocco
Hamid DIANE
 
France
Charly VERWAERDE
 
 
Mon 11:35
  
 
43
France
Félix VICENTE
 
France
Georges SOARES
 
 
Mon 11:35
  
 
44
France
Sébastien Ramier
 
France
Pascal GRESSIER
 
 
Mon 11:35
  
 
45
France
Antoine THOMAS
 
France
David SIMONIN
 
 
Mon 11:36
  
 
46
France
Christophe GRATTIERI
 
France
David Thomas
 
 
Mon 11:36
  
 
47
France
Thomas LOUBOUTIN
 
France
David BENATRE
 
 
Mon 11:36
  
 
48
France
Sébastien COLOMBET
 
France
Erwan Ladan
 
 
Mon 11:37
  
 
49
France
Faustino PEREJON
 
France
Patrick LEBOURSICAULT
 
 
Mon 11:37
  
 
50
France
Phillipe COQUET
 
France
Jonathan LEFÊVRE
 
 
Mon 11:38
  
 
51
France
Romain DEENOO
 
France
Anthony GOURAUD
 
 
Mon 11:38
  
 
52
France
Quentin DURAND
 
France
Mathieu DURAND
 
 
Mon 11:38
  
 
53
France
Francois MAROTEL
 
France
Charly VERWAERDE
 
 
Mon 11:39
  
 
54
France
Félix VICENTE
 
France
Sébastien Ramier
 
 
Mon 11:37
  
 
55
France
David SIMONIN
 
France
David Thomas
 
 
Mon 11:36
  
 
56
France
Thomas LOUBOUTIN
 
France
Sébastien COLOMBET
 
 
Mon 11:37
  
 
57
France
Patrick LEBOURSICAULT
 
France
Jonathan LEFÊVRE
 
 
Mon 11:38
  
 
58
France
Romain DEENOO
 
France
Mathieu DURAND
 
 
Mon 11:39
  
 
59
France
Francois MAROTEL
 
France
Sébastien Ramier
 
 
Mon 11:39
  
 
60
France
David SIMONIN
 
France
Sébastien COLOMBET
 
 
Mon 11:40
  
 
61
France
Jonathan LEFÊVRE
 
France
Romain DEENOO
 
 
Mon 11:40
  
 
62
France
Sébastien Ramier
 
France
David SIMONIN
 
 
Mon 11:40
  
 
63
France
Jonathan LEFÊVRE
 
France
Sébastien Ramier
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final