Netherlands
The Roadhouse
Middelburg
September 10, 2017

Open Zeeuwse Kampioenschap 8-ball

8-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
65
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Martien Neumann
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
  
 
66
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Stefan van Rossum
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
  
 
67
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Marco Harms
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
  
 
68
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
  
 
69
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
  
 
70
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Mark van Beers
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
  
 
71
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Ping Zhao
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
  
 
72
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Atong Wu
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
  
 
57
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
58
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
59
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
60
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
61
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
62
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
63
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
64
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
33
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
35
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
36
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
37
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
38
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
40
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
41
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
42
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
43
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
44
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
45
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
46
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
47
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
48
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
33 1
Walk Over
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
17 2
Walk Over
 
48
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
41 3
Walk Over
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
40
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
37 5
Walk Over
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Walk Over
 
44
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
45 7
Walk Over
 
20
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
36
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
35 9
Walk Over
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
19 10
Walk Over
 
46
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
43 11
Walk Over
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
38
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
39 13
Walk Over
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
42
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
47 15
Walk Over
 
18
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
34
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 17
Netherlands
Thijs Koopman
 
Walk Over
 
Loser to #48  
  
 
18
Walk Over
 
16
Walk Over
 
Loser to #47  
  
 
9 19
Netherlands
Marco Harms
 
Walk Over
 
Loser to #46  
  
 
20
Walk Over
 
8
Netherlands
Dave Kuzee
 
Loser to #45  
  
 
5 21
Netherlands
Stefan van Rossum
 
Walk Over
 
Loser to #44  
  
 
22
Walk Over
 
12
Netherlands
Harry Roberts
 
Loser to #43  
  
 
13 23
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
 
Walk Over
 
Loser to #42  
  
 
24
Walk Over
 
4
Netherlands
Martien Neumann
 
Loser to #41  
  
 
3 25
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
 
Walk Over
 
Loser to #40  
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
14
Netherlands
Atong Wu
 
Loser to #39  
  
 
11 27
Netherlands
Johan van Beek
 
Walk Over
 
Loser to #38  
  
 
28
Walk Over
 
6
Netherlands
Ping Zhao
 
Loser to #37  
  
 
7 29
Netherlands
Jean Pierre van Gemert
 
Walk Over
 
Loser to #36  
  
 
30
Walk Over
 
10
Netherlands
Mark van Beers
 
Loser to #35  
  
 
15 31
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
Loser to #34  
  
 
32
Walk Over
 
2
Netherlands
Steven Woolgrove
 
Loser to #33  
  
 
49
Netherlands
Thijs Koopman
 
Walk Over
 
Loser to #68  
Sun 11:24Table 2
  
 
50
Netherlands
Marco Harms
 
Netherlands
Dave Kuzee
 
Loser to #67  
Sun 11:24Table 4
  
 
51
Netherlands
Stefan van Rossum
 
Netherlands
Harry Roberts
 
Loser to #66  
Sun 11:24Table 5
  
 
52
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
 
Netherlands
Martien Neumann
 
Loser to #65  
Sun 11:24Table 6
  
 
53
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
 
Netherlands
Atong Wu
 
Loser to #72  
Sun 11:24Table 13
  
 
54
Netherlands
Johan van Beek
 
Netherlands
Ping Zhao
 
Loser to #71  
Sun 12:29Table 14
  
 
55
Netherlands
Jean Pierre van Gemert
 
Netherlands
Mark van Beers
 
Loser to #70  
  
 
56
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Steven Woolgrove
 
Loser to #69  
  
 
73
Netherlands
Thijs Koopman
 
Drawn from match: 65-72
 
 
Sun 13:04
  
 
74
Netherlands
Dave Kuzee
 
Netherlands
Marco Harms
 
 
  
 
75
Netherlands
Harry Roberts
 
Netherlands
Stefan van Rossum
 
 
Sun 13:08
  
 
76
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
 
Netherlands
Martien Neumann
 
 
Sun 13:08
  
 
77
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
 
Netherlands
Atong Wu
 
 
Sun 13:08
  
 
78
Netherlands
Johan van Beek
 
Netherlands
Ping Zhao
 
 
Sun 13:08
  
 
79
Netherlands
Jean Pierre van Gemert
 
Netherlands
Mark van Beers
 
 
  
 
80
Netherlands
Steven Woolgrove
 
Drawn from match: 65-72
 
 
  
 
81
Winner of match 73
 
Netherlands
Dave Kuzee
 
 
  
 
82
Netherlands
Harry Roberts
 
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
 
 
  
 
83
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
 
Netherlands
Johan van Beek
 
 
  
 
84
Netherlands
Jean Pierre van Gemert
 
Winner of match 80
 
 
  
 
85
Winner of match 81
 
Winner of match 82
 
 
  
 
86
Winner of match 83
 
Winner of match 84
 
 
  
 
87
Winner of match 85
 
Winner of match 86
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final