Greece
King 8
Vrilissia
June 28 - June 27, 2022

👑KING8 TUESDAY WARM UP HANDICAP 9-BALL TOURNAMENT👑

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
George Antonakis
 
64
Walk Over
 
 
Tue 20:54Table 1
  
 
33 2
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
 
32
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
 
 
Tue 20:31Table 4
  
 
17 3
Greece
Ektor Papavasileiou
 
48
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
 
 
  
 
49 4
Walk Over
 
16
Greece
Ilias Christou
 
 
  
 
9 5
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
 
56
Walk Over
 
 
Tue 20:56Table 3
  
 
41 6
Greece
Sotiris Nasios
 
24
Greece
DIMOS HARITOS
 
 
Tue 21:28
  
 
25 7
Greece
Vironas Gusha
 
40
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
 
  
 
57 8
Walk Over
 
8
Greece
Manthos Bidas
 
 
  
 
5 9
Greece
Vagelis Tsounakas
 
60
Walk Over
 
 
Tue 21:31Table 2
  
 
37 10
Albania
Αργύρης Βελιου
 
28
Greece
Thomas Sofias
 
 
Tue 21:46
  
 
21 11
Ukraine
Alex Venetis 🚀
 
44
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
 
 
  
 
53 12
Walk Over
 
12
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
 
 
  
 
13 13
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
 
52
Walk Over
 
 
Tue 20:40Table 12
  
 
45 14
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
 
20
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
 
 
Tue 21:42
  
 
29 15
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
 
36
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
 
 
  
 
61 16
Walk Over
 
4
Greece
MICHALIS -(Maiko) PAPANDREOU
 
 
  
 
3 17
Greece
Tasos Adam
 
62
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
35 18
Greece
Marilena Vlaxou
 
30
Albania
klajdi andrea
 
 
Tue 21:25
  
 
19 19
Greg Sp
 
46
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
 
 
  
 
51 20
Walk Over
 
14
Greece
Thanasis Chronis
 
 
  
 
11 21
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
 
54
Walk Over
 
 
Tue 20:38
  
 
43 22
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
 
22
Edmond Zaja
 
 
Tue 22:00Table 3
  
 
27 23
Albania
Bledi Lalai
 
38
Greece
Mike Vasileiou
 
 
  
 
59 24
Walk Over
 
6
Greece
John Tsirimokos
 
 
  
 
7 25
Greece
Panos Damilatis
 
58
Walk Over
 
 
Tue 21:49Table 12
  
 
39 26
Greece
Christos Kontochristos
 
26
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
 
 
  
 
23 27
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
 
42
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
 
 
  
 
55 28
Walk Over
 
10
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
 
 
  
 
15 29
Greece
Christos Davetas
 
50
Walk Over
 
 
Tue 22:19
  
 
47 30
Greece
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΒΑΙΟΣ
 
18
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
 
 
  
 
31 31
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
 
34
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
 
 
  
 
63 32
Walk Over
 
2
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
 
 
Tue 22:09
  
 
33
George Antonakis
 
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
 
 
Tue 22:50
  
 
34
Greece
Ektor Papavasileiou
 
Greece
Ilias Christou
 
 
Tue 22:51
  
 
35
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
 
Greece
DIMOS HARITOS
 
 
  
 
36
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
Greece
Manthos Bidas
 
 
Tue 22:54
  
 
37
Greece
Vagelis Tsounakas
 
Greece
Thomas Sofias
 
 
Tue 23:04
  
 
38
Ukraine
Alex Venetis 🚀
 
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
 
 
Tue 23:14
  
 
39
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
 
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
 
 
Tue 23:25
  
 
40
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
 
Greece
MICHALIS -(Maiko) PAPANDREOU
 
 
Tue 23:41
  
 
41
Greece
Tasos Adam
 
Albania
klajdi andrea
 
 
Tue 23:47
  
 
42
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
 
Greece
Thanasis Chronis
 
 
Tue 23:47
  
 
43
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
 
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
 
 
  
 
44
Greece
Mike Vasileiou
 
Greece
John Tsirimokos
 
 
Wed 00:05
  
 
45
Greece
Panos Damilatis
 
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
 
 
Wed 00:07
  
 
46
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
 
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
 
 
Wed 00:15
  
 
47
Greece
Christos Davetas
 
Greece
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΒΑΙΟΣ
 
 
Tue 23:01
  
 
48
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
 
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
 
 
Wed 00:16
  
 
49
George Antonakis
 
Greece
Ilias Christou
 
 
Wed 00:28
  
 
50
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
 
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
 
Wed 00:27
  
 
51
Greece
Thomas Sofias
 
Ukraine
Alex Venetis 🚀
 
 
Wed 00:57
  
 
52
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
 
Greece
MICHALIS -(Maiko) PAPANDREOU
 
 
Wed 00:57
  
 
53
Albania
klajdi andrea
 
Greece
Thanasis Chronis
 
 
Wed 00:36
  
 
54
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
 
Greece
Mike Vasileiou
 
 
Wed 01:23
  
 
55
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
 
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
 
 
Wed 01:20
  
 
56
Greece
Christos Davetas
 
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
 
 
Wed 01:37
  
 
57
George Antonakis
 
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
 
Wed 02:16
  
 
58
Ukraine
Alex Venetis 🚀
 
Greece
MICHALIS -(Maiko) PAPANDREOU
 
 
Wed 01:53
  
 
59
Albania
klajdi andrea
 
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
 
 
Wed 02:33
  
 
60
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
 
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
 
 
Wed 03:23
  
 
61
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
Greece
MICHALIS -(Maiko) PAPANDREOU
 
 
Wed 03:22
  
 
62
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
 
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
 
 
Wed 03:24
  
 
63
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final