Break&Run
Granda, Siero
June 19, 2022
I Campeonato de España Senior de Pool Bola 10 - CUADRO PREVIO
10-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Sun
16:26
Table 5
49
Li Ting Hu
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Sun
16:17
Table 3
50
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Manuel Uría Campos
Sun
16:17
Table 7
51
Sergio Lagunas
Francisco Rafael Barceló Cañellas
Sun
16:52
Table 6
52
David Garcia Rodriguez
Jose Luis González Pérez
Sun
15:24
Table 1
45
Diego Santamaria Perez
Li Ting Hu
Sun
15:21
Table 6
46
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Manuel Castro González
Sun
15:00
Table 3
47
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Sergio Lagunas
Sun
15:25
Table 8
48
Vicente Rumeu
David Garcia Rodriguez
Sun
13:49
Table 8
33
Diego Santamaria Perez
Fran Abad
Sun
13:53
Table 8
34
Li Ting Hu
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambrojo
Sun
13:48
Table 3
35
Antonio Pérez Arias
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Sun
13:08
Table 1
36
Hector Blanco Balado
Manuel Castro González
Sun
12:53
Table 6
37
Juan Manuel Cerdeira Castro
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Sun
13:40
Table 5
38
Sergio Lagunas
Luis Alberto Martinez del Busto
Sun
14:16
Table 6
39
Vicente Rumeu
Jose Enfedaque Franco
Sun
13:02
Table 7
40
Domingo Manso
David Garcia Rodriguez
25
Walk Over
Diego Santamaria Perez
Sun
12:01
Table 7
26
Li Ting Hu
Carlos Ojeda
Sun
13:00
27
Antonio Pérez Arias
Enrique Gállego
Sun
12:04
Table 1
28
Hector Blanco Balado
Joaquin Estrada
29
Walk Over
Juan Manuel Cerdeira Castro
Sun
12:44
Table 5
30
José Manuel García Alonso
Sergio Lagunas
Sun
12:53
Table 2
31
Vicente Pérez Planells
Vicente Rumeu
32
Domingo Manso
Walk Over
1
1
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
32
Walk Over
Sun
09:42
Table 1
17
2
David Garcia Rodriguez
16
Diego Santamaria Perez
Sun
09:42
Table 2
9
3
Jose Enfedaque Franco
24
Li Ting Hu
Sun
09:42
Table 3
25
4
Manuel Uría Campos
8
Carlos Ojeda
Sun
09:42
Table 4
5
5
Antonio Pérez Arias
28
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Sun
09:42
Table 5
21
6
Luis Alberto Martinez del Busto
12
Enrique Gállego
Sun
09:42
Table 6
13
7
Hector Blanco Balado
20
Oscar Arroyo
Sun
09:42
Table 7
29
8
Joaquin Estrada
4
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
3
9
Manuel Castro González
30
Walk Over
Sun
09:43
Table 8
19
10
Juan Manuel Cerdeira Castro
14
Jose Luis González Pérez
Sun
10:54
Table 3
11
11
Pablo Garcia Lagar
22
José Manuel García Alonso
Sun
10:54
Table 7
27
12
Sergio Lagunas
6
José Agustín Torga
Sun
10:54
Table 4
7
13
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambrojo
26
Vicente Pérez Planells
Sun
10:42
Table 5
23
14
Emilio Amado Pico
10
Vicente Rumeu
Sun
10:48
Table 8
15
15
Domingo Manso
18
Francisco Rafael Barceló Cañellas
31
16
Walk Over
2
Fran Abad
Sun
11:06
Table 2
17
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
David Garcia Rodriguez
Loser to #40
Sun
11:06
Table 6
18
Jose Enfedaque Franco
Manuel Uría Campos
Loser to #39
Sun
11:06
Table 1
19
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Luis Alberto Martinez del Busto
Loser to #38
Sun
11:38
Table 5
20
Oscar Arroyo
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Loser to #37
Sun
11:49
Table 8
21
Manuel Castro González
Jose Luis González Pérez
Loser to #36
Sun
12:22
Table 4
22
Pablo Garcia Lagar
José Agustín Torga
Loser to #35
Sun
12:51
Table 8
23
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambrojo
Emilio Amado Pico
Loser to #34
Sun
12:15
Table 3
24
Francisco Rafael Barceló Cañellas
Fran Abad
Loser to #33
Sun
14:06
Table 7
41
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Manuel Uría Campos
Loser to #50
Sun
14:06
Table 1
42
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Oscar Arroyo
Loser to #49
Sun
14:08
Table 2
43
Jose Luis González Pérez
José Agustín Torga
Loser to #52
Sun
14:45
Table 5
44
Emilio Amado Pico
Francisco Rafael Barceló Cañellas
Loser to #51
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification