Losers qualification
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winners qualification
Final
Sat 18:26
  
 
29
Jörg Otto / Marc Hoewer
 
Dietmar Berg / Heiko Neumann
 
 
Sat 17:08
  
 
28
Jörg Otto / Marc Hoewer
 
Jörg Heinz / Michel Steiner
 
 
Sat 15:59
  
 
25
Jörg Otto / Marc Hoewer
 
Denis Wagner / Silvia Trapp
 
 
Sat 14:37
  
 
26
Jörg Heinz / Michel Steiner
 
Sabrina Krüger / Marcus May
 
 
Sat 15:00
  
 
23
Jörg Otto / Marc Hoewer
 
Philipp Stephan / Frank Berg
 
 
Sat 14:32
  
 
24
Jörg Heinz / Michel Steiner
 
Patrick Schulz / Ernst Schmitt
 
 
Sat 13:16
  
 
17
Jörg Otto / Marc Hoewer
 
Michael Cön / Janosch Thomann
 
 
Sat 13:40
  
 
18
Ilario Rongioletti / Peter Prison
 
Philipp Stephan / Frank Berg
 
 
Sat 12:45
  
 
19
Jörg Heinz / Michel Steiner
 
Jürgen Szelinski / Marco Schmidt
 
 
Sat 12:45
  
 
20
Patrick Schulz / Ernst Schmitt
 
Claudia Anton / Kai Nummer
 
 
  
 
13
Walk Over
 
Jörg Otto / Marc Hoewer
 
 
Sat 12:22
  
 
14
Stefan Kellner / Eric Plein
 
Ilario Rongioletti / Peter Prison
 
 
  
 
15
Walk Over
 
Jörg Heinz / Michel Steiner
 
 
  
 
16
Patrick Schulz / Ernst Schmitt
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Claudia Anton / Kai Nummer
 
16
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 11:26
  
 
9 2
Jörg Otto / Marc Hoewer
 
8
Denis Wagner / Silvia Trapp
 
 
Sat 11:26
  
 
5 3
Stefan Kellner / Eric Plein
 
12
Dietmar Berg / Heiko Neumann
 
 
Sat 11:26
  
 
13 4
Ilario Rongioletti / Peter Prison
 
4
Jürgen Szelinski / Marco Schmidt
 
 
  
 
3 5
Philipp Stephan / Frank Berg
 
14
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 11:26
  
 
11 6
Jörg Heinz / Michel Steiner
 
6
Ewald Engel / David Mühlen
 
 
Sat 11:26
  
 
7 7
Sabrina Krüger / Marcus May
 
10
Patrick Schulz / Ernst Schmitt
 
 
  
 
15 8
Walk Over
 
2
Michael Cön / Janosch Thomann
 
 
Sat 11:31
  
 
9
Claudia Anton / Kai Nummer
 
Denis Wagner / Silvia Trapp
 
Loser to #20  
Sat 12:05
  
 
10
Dietmar Berg / Heiko Neumann
 
Jürgen Szelinski / Marco Schmidt
 
Loser to #19  
Sat 12:05
  
 
11
Philipp Stephan / Frank Berg
 
Ewald Engel / David Mühlen
 
Loser to #18  
Sat 11:52
  
 
12
Sabrina Krüger / Marcus May
 
Michael Cön / Janosch Thomann
 
Loser to #17  
Sat 13:16
  
 
21
Denis Wagner / Silvia Trapp
 
Dietmar Berg / Heiko Neumann
 
Loser to #25  
Sat 13:37
  
 
22
Ewald Engel / David Mühlen
 
Sabrina Krüger / Marcus May
 
Loser to #26  
Sat 16:49
  
 
27
Dietmar Berg / Heiko Neumann
 
Ewald Engel / David Mühlen
 
Loser to #29  
Sat 19:03
  
 
30
Ewald Engel / David Mühlen
 
Jörg Otto / Marc Hoewer
 
Loser to #31  
  
 
31
Ewald Engel / David Mühlen
 
Jörg Otto / Marc Hoewer
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winners qualification
Final