Romania
City Billiards
Constanta
August 26, - August 27, 2017

Black Sea Cup 2017

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 12:18Table 9
  
 
225
Romania
Ovidiu Cristea
 
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 12:09Table 1
  
 
226
Bulgaria
Radostin Dimov
 
Romania
Tiberiu Iorgulescu
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 11:19Table 2
  
 
227
Hungary
Oliver Szolnoki
 
Serbia
Dragan GLISOVIC
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 12:18Table 11
  
 
228
Romania
Radu Anghel
 
Romania
Robert Braga
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 11:47Table 3
  
 
229
Romania
Alex Descultu
 
Romania
Silviu Ianus
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 11:41Table 6
  
 
230
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
 
Romania
Adrian Cocolin
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 12:36Table 4
  
 
231
Romania
Zoltan Kercso
 
Germany
Thomas Poeschi
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 12:08Table 5
  
 
232
Slovakia
Jakub Koniar
 
Romania
Chiritoiu Liviu
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 10:11Table 9
  
 
217
Bulgaria
Peter Atanasov
 
Romania
Ovidiu Cristea
 
 
Sun 10:11Table 10
  
 
218
Bulgaria
Radostin Dimov
 
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
 
 
Sun 10:11Table 11
  
 
219
Hungary
Oliver Szolnoki
 
Romania
Paul Lazurca
 
 
Sun 10:11Table 12
  
 
220
Romania
Radu Anghel
 
Romania
Mihai Damian
 
 
Sun 10:11Table 14
  
 
221
Romania
Alex Descultu
 
Romania
Nic Berendea
 
 
Sun 10:11Table 15
  
 
222
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
 
Bulgaria
Martin Boychev
 
 
Sun 11:01Table 4
  
 
223
Romania
Zoltan Kercso
 
Bulgaria
Galin Dimov
 
 
Sun 11:01Table 7
  
 
224
Romania
Claudiu Alicus
 
Slovakia
Jakub Koniar
 
 
Sun 01:22Table 11
  
 
193
Romania
ANDREI GALATANU
 
Bulgaria
Peter Atanasov
 
 
Sun 00:45Table 6
  
 
194
Serbia
Vladimir Ciric
 
Romania
Ovidiu Cristea
 
 
Sun 00:37Table 12
  
 
195
Bulgaria
Radostin Dimov
 
Bulgaria
Nikolay Zhelev
 
 
Sun 00:55Table 2
  
 
196
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
 
Romania
Raul Maican
 
 
Sun 00:59Table 5
  
 
197
Hungary
Oliver Szolnoki
 
Romania
Gabi Gosa
 
 
Sun 01:09Table 7
  
 
198
Romania
Paul Lazurca
 
Romania
Amet Gener
 
 
Sun 01:11Table 8
  
 
199
Romania
Radu Anghel
 
Romania
Ion Daniel Munteanu
 
 
Sun 01:37Table 14
  
 
200
Romania
Mihai Mladinescu
 
Romania
Mihai Damian
 
 
Sun 01:34Table 10
  
 
201
Romania
Alex Descultu
 
Serbia
Stefan Vasiljevic
 
 
Sun 01:42Table 4
  
 
202
Romania
Nic Berendea
 
Romania
Dan Moraru
 
 
Sun 01:53Table 12
  
 
203
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
 
Serbia
Marko Ciric
 
 
Sun 02:05Table 15
  
 
204
Bulgaria
Martin Boychev
 
artur grachev
 
 
Sun 02:14Table 3
  
 
205
Romania
Zoltan Kercso
 
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
 
 
Sun 02:22Table 5
  
 
206
Bulgaria
Galin Dimov
 
Romania
Ciucas Cristian
 
 
Sun 01:57Table 6
  
 
207
Romania
Babken Melkonyan
 
Romania
Claudiu Alicus
 
 
Sun 02:12Table 7
  
 
208
Romania
Razvan Antohi
 
Slovakia
Jakub Koniar
 
 
Sat 22:55Table 11
  
 
177
Romania
ANDREI GALATANU
 
Romania
Cristian Surdea
 
 
Sat 22:57Table 6
  
 
178
Serbia
Vladimir Ciric
 
Bulgaria
Alexander Dimitrov
 
 
Sat 23:06Table 4
  
 
179
Bulgaria
Radostin Dimov
 
Romania
Flavius Plesiu
 
 
Sat 23:13Table 3
  
 
180
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
 
Romania
Daniel Galgau
 
 
Sat 23:16Table 15
  
 
181
Israel
Hagai Berkovich
 
Hungary
Oliver Szolnoki
 
 
Sat 23:22Table 5
  
 
182
Israel
Andrew Porotov
 
Romania
Paul Lazurca
 
 
Sat 23:23Table 8
  
 
183
Romania
Vlad Flore
 
Romania
Radu Anghel
 
 
Sat 23:31Table 14
  
 
184
Israel
Yossi Hadad
 
Romania
Mihai Mladinescu
 
 
Sat 23:32Table 7
  
 
185
Israel
Tal Frank
 
Romania
Alex Descultu
 
 
Sat 23:54Table 10
  
 
186
Romania
Nic Berendea
 
Romania
Adrian Suciu
 
 
Sat 23:54Table 12
  
 
187
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
 
Romania
Dumitru Adrian
 
 
Sun 00:03Table 15
  
 
188
Romania
Andrei Stanciu
 
Bulgaria
Martin Boychev
 
 
Sun 00:18Table 3
  
 
189
Romania
Zoltan Kercso
 
Romania
Paul Marica
 
 
Sun 00:19Table 1
  
 
190
Romania
Sonja Simionov
 
Bulgaria
Galin Dimov
 
 
Sun 00:21Table 4
  
 
191
Romania
Babken Melkonyan
 
Romania
Cosmin-Mihai Gherman
 
 
Sun 00:31Table 9
  
 
192
Romania
Razvan Antohi
 
Romania
Anastasiei Alin
 
 
Sat 19:08Table 4
  
 
129
Romania
Codreanu Alexandru
 
Romania
ANDREI GALATANU
 
 
Sat 18:40Table 10
  
 
130
Romania
Alexandru Stanciu
 
Romania
Cristian Surdea
 
 
Sat 16:57Table 14
  
 
131
Serbia
Vladimir Ciric
 
Bulgaria
Lyubomir Kostov
 
 
Sat 17:44Table 3
  
 
132
Bulgaria
Veselin Papradanov
 
Bulgaria
Alexander Dimitrov
 
 
Sat 17:46Table 10
  
 
133
Israel
Gal Frank
 
Bulgaria
Radostin Dimov
 
 
Sat 18:10Table 6
  
 
134
Romania
Flavius Plesiu
 
Romania
Gabriel Gheorghita
 
 
Sat 18:09Table 7
  
 
135
Romania
Eugen Leonte
 
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
 
 
Sat 18:04Table 8
  
 
136
Romania
Adrian Scupra
 
Romania
Daniel Galgau
 
 
Sat 17:53Table 1
  
 
137
Romania
Adrian Mitrana
 
Israel
Hagai Berkovich
 
 
Sat 18:39Table 9
  
 
138
Hungary
Oliver Szolnoki
 
Romania
Andras M-kiss
 
 
Sat 17:56Table 14
  
 
139
Bulgaria
Branislav Varbanov
 
Israel
Andrew Porotov
 
 
Sat 18:06Table 2
  
 
140
Romania
Paul Lazurca
 
Romania
Valentin Dinu
 
 
Sat 18:08Table 11
  
 
141
Romania
Vlad Flore
 
Romania
Cristian Barabas
 
 
Sat 18:54Table 1
  
 
142
Romania
Adrian Morutan
 
Romania
Radu Anghel
 
 
Sat 19:30Table 5
  
 
143
Romania
Catalin Dumitrescu
 
Israel
Yossi Hadad
 
 
Sat 19:05Table 3
  
 
144
Romania
Marius Vacarus
 
Romania
Mihai Mladinescu
 
 
Sat 19:10Table 7
  
 
145
Israel
Tal Frank
 
Romania
Dan Coroiu
 
 
Sat 19:16Table 12
  
 
146
Romania
Alex Descultu
 
Romania
Spataru Razvan Ilie
 
 
Sat 19:17Table 2
  
 
147
Serbia
Stefan Savic
 
Romania
Nic Berendea
 
 
Sat 19:22Table 8
  
 
148
Romania
Cap-bun Teo
 
Romania
Adrian Suciu
 
 
Sat 19:24Table 8
  
 
149
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
 
Romania
Augustin Viziru
 
 
Sat 19:31Table 9
  
 
150
Romania
Cristian Bartos
 
Romania
Dumitru Adrian
 
 
Sat 19:41Table 10
  
 
151
Romania
Andrei Stanciu
 
Romania
Corneliu Volosciuc
 
 
Sat 16:22
  
 
152
Bulgaria
Georgi Zaverdjiev
 
Bulgaria
Martin Boychev
 
 
Sat 19:43Table 11
  
 
153
Romania
Zoltan Kercso
 
Romania
Sergiu Rusu
 
 
Sat 19:45Table 6
  
 
154
Romania
Paul Marica
 
Romania
Thomas Suvejanu
 
 
Sat 19:52Table 15
  
 
155
Australia
Andrew Wilson
 
Romania
Sonja Simionov
 
 
Sat 20:34Table 3
  
 
156
Bulgaria
Emo Angelov
 
Bulgaria
Galin Dimov
 
 
Sat 20:39Table 1
  
 
157
Israel
daniel vovchuk
 
Romania
Babken Melkonyan
 
 
Sat 20:40Table 9
  
 
158
Romania
Filip Oproiu
 
Romania
Cosmin-Mihai Gherman
 
 
Sat 20:44Table 4
  
 
159
Romania
Razvan Antohi
 
Romania
Claudiu Cristian
 
 
Sat 20:44Table 7
  
 
160
Romania
Neaga Costin
 
Romania
Anastasiei Alin
 
 
  
 
97
Walk Over
 
Romania
Codreanu Alexandru
 
 
Sat 17:07Table 6
  
 
98
Israel
Motti Ben Simon
 
Romania
Alexandru Stanciu
 
 
  
 
99
Walk Over
 
Serbia
Vladimir Ciric
 
 
  
 
100
Bulgaria
Veselin Papradanov
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
101
Walk Over
 
Israel
Gal Frank
 
 
  
 
102
Romania
Flavius Plesiu
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
103
Walk Over
 
Romania
Eugen Leonte
 
 
  
 
104
Romania
Adrian Scupra
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
105
Walk Over
 
Romania
Adrian Mitrana
 
 
Sat 17:09Table 2
  
 
106
Hungary
Oliver Szolnoki
 
Israel
Alon Glazer
 
 
  
 
107
Walk Over
 
Bulgaria
Branislav Varbanov
 
 
  
 
108
Romania
Paul Lazurca
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
109
Walk Over
 
Romania
Vlad Flore
 
 
  
 
110
Romania
Adrian Morutan
 
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 17:14Table 5
  
 
111
Romania
Madalina Ciocan
 
Romania
Catalin Dumitrescu
 
 
  
 
112
Romania
Marius Vacarus
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
113
Walk Over
 
Israel
Tal Frank
 
 
Sat 17:34Table 12
  
 
114
Romania
Ionut Ciobanu
 
Romania
Alex Descultu
 
 
  
 
115
Walk Over
 
Serbia
Stefan Savic
 
 
  
 
116
Romania
Cap-bun Teo
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
117
Walk Over
 
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
 
 
  
 
118
Romania
Cristian Bartos
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
119
Walk Over
 
Romania
Andrei Stanciu
 
 
  
 
120
Bulgaria
Georgi Zaverdjiev
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
121
Walk Over
 
Romania
Zoltan Kercso
 
 
  
 
122
Romania
Paul Marica
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
123
Walk Over
 
Australia
Andrew Wilson
 
 
  
 
124
Bulgaria
Emo Angelov
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
125
Walk Over
 
Israel
daniel vovchuk
 
 
  
 
126
Romania
Filip Oproiu
 
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 17:41Table 15
  
 
127
Poland
Adam Mscisz
 
Romania
Razvan Antohi
 
 
  
 
128
Romania
Neaga Costin
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Romania
Anastasiei Alin
 
128
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 11:37Table 1
  
 
65 2
Romania
Mihai Damian
 
64
Romania
Codreanu Alexandru
 
 
Sat 11:49Table 2
  
 
33 3
Israel
Motti Ben Simon
 
96
Romania
Claudiu Cristian
 
 
Sat 12:03Table 3
  
 
97 4
Romania
Alexandru Stanciu
 
32
Romania
Silviu Ianus
 
 
  
 
17 5
Romania
Cosmin-Mihai Gherman
 
112
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 10:48Table 4
  
 
81 6
Serbia
Vladimir Ciric
 
48
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
 
 
Sat 11:17Table 5
  
 
49 7
Bulgaria
Veselin Papradanov
 
80
Romania
Ion Daniel Munteanu
 
 
  
 
113 8
Walk Over
 
16
Romania
Babken Melkonyan
 
 
  
 
9 9
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
 
120
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 11:35Table 6
  
 
73 10
Bulgaria
Galin Dimov
 
56
Israel
Gal Frank
 
 
Sat 12:29Table 7
  
 
41 11
Romania
Sonja Simionov
 
88
Romania
Flavius Plesiu
 
 
  
 
105 12
Walk Over
 
24
Romania
Amet Gener
 
 
  
 
25 13
Romania
Gabi Gosa
 
104
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 12:18Table 8
  
 
89 14
Romania
Eugen Leonte
 
40
Romania
Thomas Suvejanu
 
 
Sat 12:30Table 9
  
 
57 15
Romania
Adrian Cocolin
 
72
Romania
Adrian Scupra
 
 
  
 
121 16
Walk Over
 
8
Romania
Sergiu Rusu
 
 
  
 
5 17
Bulgaria
Martin Boychev
 
124
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 11:29Table 10
  
 
69 18
Romania
Adrian Mitrana
 
60
Romania
Raul Maican
 
 
Sat 12:02Table 11
  
 
37 19
Germany
Thomas Poeschi
 
92
Hungary
Oliver Szolnoki
 
 
Sat 11:55Table 12
  
 
101 20
Israel
Alon Glazer
 
28
Romania
Corneliu Volosciuc
 
 
  
 
21 21
Romania
Dumitru Adrian
 
108
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 11:14Table 14
  
 
85 22
Bulgaria
Branislav Varbanov
 
44
Bulgaria
Nikolay Zhelev
 
 
Sat 11:28Table 15
  
 
53 23
Romania
Paul Lazurca
 
76
Romania
Augustin Viziru
 
 
  
 
117 24
Walk Over
 
12
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
 
 
  
 
13 25
Romania
Ovidiu Cristea
 
116
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 12:32
  
 
77 26
Romania
Vlad Flore
 
52
Romania
Adrian Suciu
 
 
Sat 12:40
  
 
45 27
Romania
Nic Berendea
 
84
Romania
Adrian Morutan
 
 
  
 
109 28
Walk Over
 
20
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
 
 
Sat 12:39
  
 
29 29
Romania
Madalina Ciocan
 
100
Romania
Spataru Razvan Ilie
 
 
Sat 12:44Table 15
  
 
93 30
Romania
Catalin Dumitrescu
 
36
Romania
Chiritoiu Liviu
 
 
Sat 13:09Table 10
  
 
61 31
Romania
Dan Coroiu
 
68
Romania
Marius Vacarus
 
 
  
 
125 32
Walk Over
 
4
Bulgaria
Peter Atanasov
 
 
  
 
3 33
Romania
Mihai Mladinescu
 
126
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 13:07Table 6
  
 
67 34
Israel
Tal Frank
 
62
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
 
Sat 13:21Table 1
  
 
35 35
Romania
Ionut Ciobanu
 
94
Israel
Yossi Hadad
 
 
Sat 13:20Table 2
  
 
99 36
Romania
Alex Descultu
 
30
Slovakia
Jakub Koniar
 
 
  
 
19 37
Romania
Radu Anghel
 
110
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 12:57Table 12
  
 
83 38
Serbia
Stefan Savic
 
46
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
 
 
Sat 12:35
  
 
51 39
Romania
Claudiu Alicus
 
78
Romania
Cap-bun Teo
 
 
  
 
115 40
Walk Over
 
14
Romania
Cristian Barabas
 
 
  
 
11 41
Romania
Valentin Dinu
 
118
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 13:36Table 3
  
 
75 42
Romania
Tiberiu Iorgulescu
 
54
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
 
 
Sat 13:24Table 8
  
 
43 43
Romania
Ciucas Cristian
 
86
Romania
Cristian Bartos
 
 
  
 
107 44
Walk Over
 
22
Israel
Andrew Porotov
 
 
  
 
27 45
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
 
102
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 12:40Table 7
  
 
91 46
Romania
Andrei Stanciu
 
38
Romania
Andras M-kiss
 
 
Sat 12:40Table 9
  
 
59 47
Israel
Hagai Berkovich
 
70
Bulgaria
Georgi Zaverdjiev
 
 
  
 
123 48
Walk Over
 
6
Sweden
Andreas Wester
 
 
  
 
7 49
Romania
Daniel Galgau
 
122
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 12:40Table 4
  
 
71 50
Romania
Zoltan Kercso
 
58
Serbia
Dragan GLISOVIC
 
 
Sat 12:40Table 11
  
 
39 51
Romania
Paul Marica
 
90
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
 
 
  
 
103 52
Walk Over
 
26
artur grachev
 
 
  
 
23 53
Serbia
Marko Ciric
 
106
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 12:41Table 5
  
 
87 54
Romania
Gabriel Gheorghita
 
42
Australia
Andrew Wilson
 
 
Sat 12:41Table 12
  
 
55 55
Bulgaria
Emo Angelov
 
74
Bulgaria
Radostin Dimov
 
 
  
 
119 56
Walk Over
 
10
Poland
Wiktor Zielinski
 
 
  
 
15 57
Bulgaria
Alexander Dimitrov
 
114
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 12:44Table 15
  
 
79 58
Romania
Robert Braga
 
50
Israel
daniel vovchuk
 
 
Sat 13:06Table 9
  
 
47 59
Romania
Filip Oproiu
 
82
Romania
Dan Moraru
 
 
  
 
111 60
Walk Over
 
18
Bulgaria
Lyubomir Kostov
 
 
Sat 13:08Table 6
  
 
31 61
Romania
Cristian Surdea
 
98
Poland
Adam Mscisz
 
 
Sat 13:10Table 10
  
 
95 62
Romania
Ciprian Gandac
 
34
Romania
Razvan Antohi
 
 
Sat 13:22Table 2
  
 
63 63
Romania
ANDREI GALATANU
 
66
Romania
Neaga Costin
 
 
  
 
127 64
Walk Over
 
2
Serbia
Stefan Vasiljevic
 
 
Sat 13:22Table 1
  
 
65
Romania
Anastasiei Alin
 
Romania
Mihai Damian
 
Loser to #160  
Sat 13:26Table 8
  
 
66
Romania
Claudiu Cristian
 
Romania
Silviu Ianus
 
Loser to #159  
Sat 13:28Table 14
  
 
67
Romania
Cosmin-Mihai Gherman
 
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
 
Loser to #158  
Sat 13:32Table 14
  
 
68
Romania
Ion Daniel Munteanu
 
Romania
Babken Melkonyan
 
Loser to #157  
Sat 13:38Table 3
  
 
69
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
 
Bulgaria
Galin Dimov
 
Loser to #156  
Sat 13:54Table 4
  
 
70
Romania
Sonja Simionov
 
Romania
Amet Gener
 
Loser to #155  
Sat 13:56Table 12
  
 
71
Romania
Gabi Gosa
 
Romania
Thomas Suvejanu
 
Loser to #154  
Sat 14:04Table 15
  
 
72
Romania
Adrian Cocolin
 
Romania
Sergiu Rusu
 
Loser to #153  
Sat 14:08Table 7
  
 
73
Bulgaria
Martin Boychev
 
Romania
Raul Maican
 
Loser to #152  
Sat 14:09Table 11
  
 
74
Germany
Thomas Poeschi
 
Romania
Corneliu Volosciuc
 
Loser to #151  
Sat 14:25Table 10
  
 
75
Romania
Dumitru Adrian
 
Bulgaria
Nikolay Zhelev
 
Loser to #150  
Sat 14:48Table 8
  
 
76
Romania
Augustin Viziru
 
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
 
Loser to #149  
Sat 14:50Table 6
  
 
77
Romania
Ovidiu Cristea
 
Romania
Adrian Suciu
 
Loser to #148  
Sat 15:09Table 3
  
 
78
Romania
Nic Berendea
 
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
 
Loser to #147  
Sat 15:11Table 9
  
 
79
Romania
Spataru Razvan Ilie
 
Romania
Chiritoiu Liviu
 
Loser to #146  
Sat 15:12Table 2
  
 
80
Romania
Dan Coroiu
 
Bulgaria
Peter Atanasov
 
Loser to #145  
Sat 15:17Table 4
  
 
81
Romania
Mihai Mladinescu
 
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
Loser to #144  
Sat 15:25Table 15
  
 
82
Israel
Yossi Hadad
 
Slovakia
Jakub Koniar
 
Loser to #143  
Sat 15:34Table 14
  
 
83
Romania
Radu Anghel
 
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
 
Loser to #142  
Sat 15:39Table 5
  
 
84
Romania
Claudiu Alicus
 
Romania
Cristian Barabas
 
Loser to #141  
Sat 15:41Table 12
  
 
85
Romania
Valentin Dinu
 
Romania
Tiberiu Iorgulescu
 
Loser to #140  
Sat 15:49Table 1
  
 
86
Romania
Ciucas Cristian
 
Israel
Andrew Porotov
 
Loser to #139  
Sat 15:58Table 10
  
 
87
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
 
Romania
Andras M-kiss
 
Loser to #138  
Sat 16:00Table 6
  
 
88
Israel
Hagai Berkovich
 
Sweden
Andreas Wester
 
Loser to #137  
Sat 16:02Table 11
  
 
89
Romania
Daniel Galgau
 
Serbia
Dragan GLISOVIC
 
Loser to #136  
Sat 16:06Table 8
  
 
90
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
 
artur grachev
 
Loser to #135  
Sat 16:23Table 7
  
 
91
Serbia
Marko Ciric
 
Romania
Gabriel Gheorghita
 
Loser to #134  
Sat 16:36Table 15
  
 
92
Bulgaria
Radostin Dimov
 
Poland
Wiktor Zielinski
 
Loser to #133  
Sat 16:43Table 3
  
 
93
Bulgaria
Alexander Dimitrov
 
Romania
Robert Braga
 
Loser to #132  
Sat 16:18Table 7
  
 
94
Romania
Dan Moraru
 
Bulgaria
Lyubomir Kostov
 
Loser to #131  
Sat 17:02Table 9
  
 
95
Romania
Cristian Surdea
 
Romania
Ciprian Gandac
 
Loser to #130  
Sat 17:07Table 4
  
 
96
Romania
ANDREI GALATANU
 
Serbia
Stefan Vasiljevic
 
Loser to #129  
Sat 20:47Table 11
  
 
161
Romania
Mihai Damian
 
Romania
Silviu Ianus
 
Loser to #200  
Sat 20:54Table 6
  
 
162
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
 
Romania
Ion Daniel Munteanu
 
Loser to #199  
Sat 21:01Table 8
  
 
163
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
 
Romania
Amet Gener
 
Loser to #198  
Sat 21:07Table 5
  
 
164
Romania
Gabi Gosa
 
Romania
Adrian Cocolin
 
Loser to #197  
Sat 21:11Table 2
  
 
165
Romania
Raul Maican
 
Germany
Thomas Poeschi
 
Loser to #196  
Sat 21:38Table 15
  
 
166
Bulgaria
Nikolay Zhelev
 
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
 
Loser to #195  
Sat 21:42Table 6
  
 
167
Romania
Ovidiu Cristea
 
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
 
Loser to #194  
Sat 21:42Table 3
  
 
168
Romania
Chiritoiu Liviu
 
Bulgaria
Peter Atanasov
 
Loser to #193  
Sat 21:45Table 10
  
 
169
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
Slovakia
Jakub Koniar
 
Loser to #208  
Sat 21:51Table 14
  
 
170
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
 
Romania
Claudiu Alicus
 
Loser to #207  
Sat 22:02Table 12
  
 
171
Romania
Tiberiu Iorgulescu
 
Romania
Ciucas Cristian
 
Loser to #206  
Sat 22:03Table 8
  
 
172
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
 
Sweden
Andreas Wester
 
Loser to #205  
Sat 22:40Table 1
  
 
173
Serbia
Dragan GLISOVIC
 
artur grachev
 
Loser to #204  
Sat 22:41Table 7
  
 
174
Serbia
Marko Ciric
 
Poland
Wiktor Zielinski
 
Loser to #203  
Sat 22:49Table 9
  
 
175
Romania
Robert Braga
 
Romania
Dan Moraru
 
Loser to #202  
Sat 22:54Table 2
  
 
176
Romania
Ciprian Gandac
 
Serbia
Stefan Vasiljevic
 
Loser to #201  
Sun 10:11Table 1
  
 
209
Romania
Silviu Ianus
 
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
 
Loser to #229  
Sun 10:11Table 2
  
 
210
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
 
Romania
Adrian Cocolin
 
Loser to #230  
Sun 10:11Table 3
  
 
211
Germany
Thomas Poeschi
 
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
 
Loser to #231  
Sun 10:11Table 4
  
 
212
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
 
Romania
Chiritoiu Liviu
 
Loser to #232  
Sun 10:11Table 5
  
 
213
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
 
Loser to #225  
Sun 10:11Table 6
  
 
214
Romania
Tiberiu Iorgulescu
 
Sweden
Andreas Wester
 
Loser to #226  
Sun 10:11Table 7
  
 
215
Serbia
Dragan GLISOVIC
 
Poland
Wiktor Zielinski
 
Loser to #227  
Sun 10:11Table 8
  
 
216
Romania
Robert Braga
 
Romania
Ciprian Gandac
 
Loser to #228  
Sun 14:39Table 3
  
 
233
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
 
Romania
Ovidiu Cristea
 
 
Sun 14:39Table 8
  
 
234
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
 
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
 
 
Sun 14:41Table 4
  
 
235
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
 
Slovakia
Jakub Koniar
 
 
Sun 14:40Table 9
  
 
236
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
 
Hungary
Oliver Szolnoki
 
 
Sun 14:40Table 5
  
 
237
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
Romania
Robert Braga
 
 
Sun 14:40Table 10
  
 
238
Sweden
Andreas Wester
 
Germany
Thomas Poeschi
 
 
Sun 14:40Table 6
  
 
239
Poland
Wiktor Zielinski
 
Bulgaria
Radostin Dimov
 
 
Sun 14:40Table 11
  
 
240
Romania
Ciprian Gandac
 
Romania
Alex Descultu
 
 
Sun 16:55
  
 
241
Romania
Ovidiu Cristea
 
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
 
 
Sun 16:55Table 4
  
 
242
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
 
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
 
 
Sun 16:55Table 3
  
 
243
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
Germany
Thomas Poeschi
 
 
Sun 16:55Table 8
  
 
244
Poland
Wiktor Zielinski
 
Romania
Alex Descultu
 
 
Sun 19:17Table 8
  
 
245
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
 
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
 
 
Sun 19:17Table 3
  
 
246
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
Romania
Alex Descultu
 
 
Sun 22:30Table 3
  
 
247
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
 
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final