Romania
City Billiards
Constanta
26 - 27. August 2017

Black Sea Cup 2017

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 12:18 Table 9  
  
 
225 RomaniaOvidiu Cristea
 
SerbiaMartin Martinovic
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 12:09 Table 1  
  
 
226 BulgariaRadostin Dimov
 
RomaniaTiberiu Iorgulescu
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 11:19 Table 2  
  
 
227 HungaryOliver Szolnoki
 
SerbiaDragan GLISOVIC
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 12:18 Table 11  
  
 
228 RomaniaRadu Anghel
 
RomaniaRobert Braga
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 11:47 Table 3  
  
 
229 RomaniaAlex Descultu
 
RomaniaSilviu Ianus
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 11:41 Table 6  
  
 
230 SerbiaAleksa Pecelj
 
RomaniaAdrian Cocolin
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 12:36 Table 4  
  
 
231 RomaniaZoltan Kercso
 
GermanyThomas Poeschi
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 12:08 Table 5  
  
 
232 SlovakiaJakub Koniar
 
RomaniaChiritoiu Liviu
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 10:11 Table 9  
  
 
217 BulgariaPeter Atanasov
 
RomaniaOvidiu Cristea
 
 
Sun 10:11 Table 10  
  
 
218 BulgariaRadostin Dimov
 
SerbiaAndreja Klasovic
 
 
Sun 10:11 Table 11  
  
 
219 HungaryOliver Szolnoki
 
RomaniaPaul Lazurca
 
 
Sun 10:11 Table 12  
  
 
220 RomaniaRadu Anghel
 
RomaniaMihai Damian
 
 
Sun 10:11 Table 14  
  
 
221 RomaniaAlex Descultu
 
RomaniaNic Berendea
 
 
Sun 10:11 Table 15  
  
 
222 SerbiaAleksa Pecelj
 
BulgariaMartin Boychev
 
 
Sun 11:01 Table 4  
  
 
223 RomaniaZoltan Kercso
 
BulgariaGalin Dimov
 
 
Sun 11:01 Table 7  
  
 
224 RomaniaClaudiu Alicus
 
SlovakiaJakub Koniar
 
 
Sun 01:22 Table 11  
  
 
193 RomaniaANDREI GALATANU
 
BulgariaPeter Atanasov
 
 
Sun 00:45 Table 6  
  
 
194 SerbiaVladimir Ciric
 
RomaniaOvidiu Cristea
 
 
Sun 00:37 Table 12  
  
 
195 BulgariaRadostin Dimov
 
BulgariaNikolay Zhelev
 
 
Sun 00:55 Table 2  
  
 
196 SerbiaAndreja Klasovic
 
RomaniaRaul Maican
 
 
Sun 00:59 Table 5  
  
 
197 HungaryOliver Szolnoki
 
RomaniaGabi Gosa
 
 
Sun 01:09 Table 7  
  
 
198 RomaniaPaul Lazurca
 
RomaniaAmet Gener
 
 
Sun 01:11 Table 8  
  
 
199 RomaniaRadu Anghel
 
RomaniaIon Daniel Munteanu
 
 
Sun 01:37 Table 14  
  
 
200 RomaniaMihai Mladinescu
 
RomaniaMihai Damian
 
 
Sun 01:34 Table 10  
  
 
201 RomaniaAlex Descultu
 
SerbiaStefan Vasiljevic
 
 
Sun 01:42 Table 4  
  
 
202 RomaniaNic Berendea
 
RomaniaDan Moraru
 
 
Sun 01:53 Table 12  
  
 
203 SerbiaAleksa Pecelj
 
SerbiaMarko Ciric
 
 
Sun 02:05 Table 15  
  
 
204 BulgariaMartin Boychev
 
artur grachev
 
 
Sun 02:14 Table 3  
  
 
205 RomaniaZoltan Kercso
 
SwedenFelix Karlberg
 
 
Sun 02:22 Table 5  
  
 
206 BulgariaGalin Dimov
 
RomaniaCiucas Cristian
 
 
Sun 01:57 Table 6  
  
 
207 RomaniaBabken Melkonyan
 
RomaniaClaudiu Alicus
 
 
Sun 02:12 Table 7  
  
 
208 RomaniaRazvan Antohi
 
SlovakiaJakub Koniar
 
 
Sat 22:55 Table 11  
  
 
177 RomaniaANDREI GALATANU
 
RomaniaCristian Surdea
 
 
Sat 22:57 Table 6  
  
 
178 SerbiaVladimir Ciric
 
BulgariaAlexander Dimitrov
 
 
Sat 23:06 Table 4  
  
 
179 BulgariaRadostin Dimov
 
RomaniaFlavius Plesiu
 
 
Sat 23:13 Table 3  
  
 
180 SerbiaAndreja Klasovic
 
RomaniaDaniel Galgau
 
 
Sat 23:16 Table 15  
  
 
181 IsraelHagai Berkovich
 
HungaryOliver Szolnoki
 
 
Sat 23:22 Table 5  
  
 
182 IsraelAndrew Porotov
 
RomaniaPaul Lazurca
 
 
Sat 23:23 Table 8  
  
 
183 RomaniaVlad Flore
 
RomaniaRadu Anghel
 
 
Sat 23:31 Table 14  
  
 
184 IsraelYossi Hadad
 
RomaniaMihai Mladinescu
 
 
Sat 23:32 Table 7  
  
 
185 IsraelTal Frank
 
RomaniaAlex Descultu
 
 
Sat 23:54 Table 10  
  
 
186 RomaniaNic Berendea
 
RomaniaAdrian Suciu
 
 
Sat 23:54 Table 12  
  
 
187 SerbiaAleksa Pecelj
 
RomaniaDumitru Adrian
 
 
Sun 00:03 Table 15  
  
 
188 RomaniaAndrei Stanciu
 
BulgariaMartin Boychev
 
 
Sun 00:18 Table 3  
  
 
189 RomaniaZoltan Kercso
 
RomaniaPaul Marica
 
 
Sun 00:19 Table 1  
  
 
190 RomaniaSonja Simionov
 
BulgariaGalin Dimov
 
 
Sun 00:21 Table 4  
  
 
191 RomaniaBabken Melkonyan
 
RomaniaCosmin-Mihai Gherman
 
 
Sun 00:31 Table 9  
  
 
192 RomaniaRazvan Antohi
 
RomaniaAnastasiei Alin
 
 
Sat 19:08 Table 4  
  
 
129 RomaniaCodreanu Alexandru
 
RomaniaANDREI GALATANU
 
 
Sat 18:40 Table 10  
  
 
130 RomaniaAlexandru Stanciu
 
RomaniaCristian Surdea
 
 
Sat 16:57 Table 14  
  
 
131 SerbiaVladimir Ciric
 
BulgariaLyubomir Kostov
 
 
Sat 17:44 Table 3  
  
 
132 BulgariaVeselin Papradanov
 
BulgariaAlexander Dimitrov
 
 
Sat 17:46 Table 10  
  
 
133 IsraelGal Frank
 
BulgariaRadostin Dimov
 
 
Sat 18:10 Table 6  
  
 
134 RomaniaFlavius Plesiu
 
RomaniaGabriel Gheorghita
 
 
Sat 18:09 Table 7  
  
 
135 RomaniaEugen Leonte
 
SerbiaAndreja Klasovic
 
 
Sat 18:04 Table 8  
  
 
136 RomaniaAdrian Scupra
 
RomaniaDaniel Galgau
 
 
Sat 17:53 Table 1  
  
 
137 RomaniaAdrian Mitrana
 
IsraelHagai Berkovich
 
 
Sat 18:39 Table 9  
  
 
138 HungaryOliver Szolnoki
 
RomaniaAndras M-kiss
 
 
Sat 17:56 Table 14  
  
 
139 BulgariaBranislav Varbanov
 
IsraelAndrew Porotov
 
 
Sat 18:06 Table 2  
  
 
140 RomaniaPaul Lazurca
 
RomaniaValentin Dinu
 
 
Sat 18:08 Table 11  
  
 
141 RomaniaVlad Flore
 
RomaniaCristian Barabas
 
 
Sat 18:54 Table 1  
  
 
142 RomaniaAdrian Morutan
 
RomaniaRadu Anghel
 
 
Sat 19:30 Table 5  
  
 
143 RomaniaCatalin Dumitrescu
 
IsraelYossi Hadad
 
 
Sat 19:05 Table 3  
  
 
144 RomaniaMarius Vacarus
 
RomaniaMihai Mladinescu
 
 
Sat 19:10 Table 7  
  
 
145 IsraelTal Frank
 
RomaniaDan Coroiu
 
 
Sat 19:16 Table 12  
  
 
146 RomaniaAlex Descultu
 
RomaniaSpataru Razvan Ilie
 
 
Sat 19:17 Table 2  
  
 
147 SerbiaStefan Savic
 
RomaniaNic Berendea
 
 
Sat 19:22 Table 8  
  
 
148 RomaniaCap-bun Teo
 
RomaniaAdrian Suciu
 
 
Sat 19:24 Table 8  
  
 
149 SerbiaAleksa Pecelj
 
RomaniaAugustin Viziru
 
 
Sat 19:31 Table 9  
  
 
150 RomaniaCristian Bartos
 
RomaniaDumitru Adrian
 
 
Sat 19:41 Table 10  
  
 
151 RomaniaAndrei Stanciu
 
RomaniaCorneliu Volosciuc
 
 
Sat 16:22 
  
 
152 BulgariaGeorgi Zaverdjiev
 
BulgariaMartin Boychev
 
 
Sat 19:43 Table 11  
  
 
153 RomaniaZoltan Kercso
 
RomaniaSergiu Rusu
 
 
Sat 19:45 Table 6  
  
 
154 RomaniaPaul Marica
 
RomaniaThomas Suvejanu
 
 
Sat 19:52 Table 15  
  
 
155 AustraliaAndrew Wilson
 
RomaniaSonja Simionov
 
 
Sat 20:34 Table 3  
  
 
156 BulgariaEmo Angelov
 
BulgariaGalin Dimov
 
 
Sat 20:39 Table 1  
  
 
157 Israeldaniel vovchuk
 
RomaniaBabken Melkonyan
 
 
Sat 20:40 Table 9  
  
 
158 RomaniaFilip Oproiu
 
RomaniaCosmin-Mihai Gherman
 
 
Sat 20:44 Table 4  
  
 
159 RomaniaRazvan Antohi
 
RomaniaClaudiu Cristian
 
 
Sat 20:44 Table 7  
  
 
160 RomaniaNeaga Costin
 
RomaniaAnastasiei Alin
 
 
 
  
 
97 Walk Over
 
RomaniaCodreanu Alexandru
 
 
Sat 17:07 Table 6  
  
 
98 IsraelMotti Ben Simon
 
RomaniaAlexandru Stanciu
 
 
 
  
 
99 Walk Over
 
SerbiaVladimir Ciric
 
 
 
  
 
100 BulgariaVeselin Papradanov
 
Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
101 Walk Over
 
IsraelGal Frank
 
 
 
  
 
102 RomaniaFlavius Plesiu
 
Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
103 Walk Over
 
RomaniaEugen Leonte
 
 
 
  
 
104 RomaniaAdrian Scupra
 
Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
105 Walk Over
 
RomaniaAdrian Mitrana
 
 
Sat 17:09 Table 2  
  
 
106 HungaryOliver Szolnoki
 
IsraelAlon Glazer
 
 
 
  
 
107 Walk Over
 
BulgariaBranislav Varbanov
 
 
 
  
 
108 RomaniaPaul Lazurca
 
Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
109 Walk Over
 
RomaniaVlad Flore
 
 
 
  
 
110 RomaniaAdrian Morutan
 
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 17:14 Table 5  
  
 
111 RomaniaMadalina Ciocan
 
RomaniaCatalin Dumitrescu
 
 
 
  
 
112 RomaniaMarius Vacarus
 
Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
113 Walk Over
 
IsraelTal Frank
 
 
Sat 17:34 Table 12  
  
 
114 RomaniaIonut Ciobanu
 
RomaniaAlex Descultu
 
 
 
  
 
115 Walk Over
 
SerbiaStefan Savic
 
 
 
  
 
116 RomaniaCap-bun Teo
 
Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
117 Walk Over
 
SerbiaAleksa Pecelj
 
 
 
  
 
118 RomaniaCristian Bartos
 
Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
119 Walk Over
 
RomaniaAndrei Stanciu
 
 
 
  
 
120 BulgariaGeorgi Zaverdjiev
 
Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
121 Walk Over
 
RomaniaZoltan Kercso
 
 
 
  
 
122 RomaniaPaul Marica
 
Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
123 Walk Over
 
AustraliaAndrew Wilson
 
 
 
  
 
124 BulgariaEmo Angelov
 
Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
125 Walk Over
 
Israeldaniel vovchuk
 
 
 
  
 
126 RomaniaFilip Oproiu
 
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 17:41 Table 15  
  
 
127 PolandAdam Mscisz
 
RomaniaRazvan Antohi
 
 
 
  
 
128 RomaniaNeaga Costin
 
Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
1 1 RomaniaAnastasiei Alin
 
128 Walk Over
 
 
Sat 11:37 Table 1  
  
 
65 2 RomaniaMihai Damian
 
64 RomaniaCodreanu Alexandru
 
 
Sat 11:49 Table 2  
  
 
33 3 IsraelMotti Ben Simon
 
96 RomaniaClaudiu Cristian
 
 
Sat 12:03 Table 3  
  
 
97 4 RomaniaAlexandru Stanciu
 
32 RomaniaSilviu Ianus
 
 
 
  
 
17 5 RomaniaCosmin-Mihai Gherman
 
112 Walk Over
 
 
Sat 10:48 Table 4  
  
 
81 6 SerbiaVladimir Ciric
 
48 RussiaRuslan Chinahov
 
 
Sat 11:17 Table 5  
  
 
49 7 BulgariaVeselin Papradanov
 
80 RomaniaIon Daniel Munteanu
 
 
 
  
 
113 8 Walk Over
 
16 RomaniaBabken Melkonyan
 
 
 
  
 
9 9 BulgariaStanimir Ruslanov
 
120 Walk Over
 
 
Sat 11:35 Table 6  
  
 
73 10 BulgariaGalin Dimov
 
56 IsraelGal Frank
 
 
Sat 12:29 Table 7  
  
 
41 11 RomaniaSonja Simionov
 
88 RomaniaFlavius Plesiu
 
 
 
  
 
105 12 Walk Over
 
24 RomaniaAmet Gener
 
 
 
  
 
25 13 RomaniaGabi Gosa
 
104 Walk Over
 
 
Sat 12:18 Table 8  
  
 
89 14 RomaniaEugen Leonte
 
40 RomaniaThomas Suvejanu
 
 
Sat 12:30 Table 9  
  
 
57 15 RomaniaAdrian Cocolin
 
72 RomaniaAdrian Scupra
 
 
 
  
 
121 16 Walk Over
 
8 RomaniaSergiu Rusu
 
 
 
  
 
5 17 BulgariaMartin Boychev
 
124 Walk Over
 
 
Sat 11:29 Table 10  
  
 
69 18 RomaniaAdrian Mitrana
 
60 RomaniaRaul Maican
 
 
Sat 12:02 Table 11  
  
 
37 19 GermanyThomas Poeschi
 
92 HungaryOliver Szolnoki
 
 
Sat 11:55 Table 12  
  
 
101 20 IsraelAlon Glazer
 
28 RomaniaCorneliu Volosciuc
 
 
 
  
 
21 21 RomaniaDumitru Adrian
 
108 Walk Over
 
 
Sat 11:14 Table 14  
  
 
85 22 BulgariaBranislav Varbanov
 
44 BulgariaNikolay Zhelev
 
 
Sat 11:28 Table 15  
  
 
53 23 RomaniaPaul Lazurca
 
76 RomaniaAugustin Viziru
 
 
 
  
 
117 24 Walk Over
 
12 SerbiaZoran Svilar
 
 
 
  
 
13 25 RomaniaOvidiu Cristea
 
116 Walk Over
 
 
Sat 12:32 
  
 
77 26 RomaniaVlad Flore
 
52 RomaniaAdrian Suciu
 
 
Sat 12:40 
  
 
45 27 RomaniaNic Berendea
 
84 RomaniaAdrian Morutan
 
 
 
  
 
109 28 Walk Over
 
20 PolandWojciech Szewczyk
 
 
Sat 12:39 
  
 
29 29 RomaniaMadalina Ciocan
 
100 RomaniaSpataru Razvan Ilie
 
 
Sat 12:44 Table 15  
  
 
93 30 RomaniaCatalin Dumitrescu
 
36 RomaniaChiritoiu Liviu
 
 
Sat 13:09 Table 10  
  
 
61 31 RomaniaDan Coroiu
 
68 RomaniaMarius Vacarus
 
 
 
  
 
125 32 Walk Over
 
4 BulgariaPeter Atanasov
 
 
 
  
 
3 33 RomaniaMihai Mladinescu
 
126 Walk Over
 
 
Sat 13:07 Table 6  
  
 
67 34 IsraelTal Frank
 
62 GermanyRalf Souquet
 
 
Sat 13:21 Table 1  
  
 
35 35 RomaniaIonut Ciobanu
 
94 IsraelYossi Hadad
 
 
Sat 13:20 Table 2  
  
 
99 36 RomaniaAlex Descultu
 
30 SlovakiaJakub Koniar
 
 
 
  
 
19 37 RomaniaRadu Anghel
 
110 Walk Over
 
 
Sat 12:57 Table 12  
  
 
83 38 SerbiaStefan Savic
 
46 SerbiaMartin Martinovic
 
 
Sat 12:35 
  
 
51 39 RomaniaClaudiu Alicus
 
78 RomaniaCap-bun Teo
 
 
 
  
 
115 40 Walk Over
 
14 RomaniaCristian Barabas
 
 
 
  
 
11 41 RomaniaValentin Dinu
 
118 Walk Over
 
 
Sat 13:36 Table 3  
  
 
75 42 RomaniaTiberiu Iorgulescu
 
54 SerbiaAleksa Pecelj
 
 
Sat 13:24 Table 8  
  
 
43 43 RomaniaCiucas Cristian
 
86 RomaniaCristian Bartos
 
 
 
  
 
107 44 Walk Over
 
22 IsraelAndrew Porotov
 
 
 
  
 
27 45 SwedenFelix Karlberg
 
102 Walk Over
 
 
Sat 12:40 Table 7  
  
 
91 46 RomaniaAndrei Stanciu
 
38 RomaniaAndras M-kiss
 
 
Sat 12:40 Table 9  
  
 
59 47 IsraelHagai Berkovich
 
70 BulgariaGeorgi Zaverdjiev
 
 
 
  
 
123 48 Walk Over
 
6 SwedenAndreas Wester
 
 
 
  
 
7 49 RomaniaDaniel Galgau
 
122 Walk Over
 
 
Sat 12:40 Table 4  
  
 
71 50 RomaniaZoltan Kercso
 
58 SerbiaDragan GLISOVIC
 
 
Sat 12:40 Table 11  
  
 
39 51 RomaniaPaul Marica
 
90 SerbiaAndreja Klasovic
 
 
 
  
 
103 52 Walk Over
 
26 artur grachev
 
 
 
  
 
23 53 SerbiaMarko Ciric
 
106 Walk Over
 
 
Sat 12:41 Table 5  
  
 
87 54 RomaniaGabriel Gheorghita
 
42 AustraliaAndrew Wilson
 
 
Sat 12:41 Table 12  
  
 
55 55 BulgariaEmo Angelov
 
74 BulgariaRadostin Dimov
 
 
 
  
 
119 56 Walk Over
 
10 PolandWiktor Zielinski
 
 
 
  
 
15 57 BulgariaAlexander Dimitrov
 
114 Walk Over
 
 
Sat 12:44 Table 15  
  
 
79 58 RomaniaRobert Braga
 
50 Israeldaniel vovchuk
 
 
Sat 13:06 Table 9  
  
 
47 59 RomaniaFilip Oproiu
 
82 RomaniaDan Moraru
 
 
 
  
 
111 60 Walk Over
 
18 BulgariaLyubomir Kostov
 
 
Sat 13:08 Table 6  
  
 
31 61 RomaniaCristian Surdea
 
98 PolandAdam Mscisz
 
 
Sat 13:10 Table 10  
  
 
95 62 RomaniaCiprian Gandac
 
34 RomaniaRazvan Antohi
 
 
Sat 13:22 Table 2  
  
 
63 63 RomaniaANDREI GALATANU
 
66 RomaniaNeaga Costin
 
 
 
  
 
127 64 Walk Over
 
2 SerbiaStefan Vasiljevic
 
 
Sat 13:22 Table 1  
  
 
65 RomaniaAnastasiei Alin
 
RomaniaMihai Damian
 
Loser to #160  
Sat 13:26 Table 8  
  
 
66 RomaniaClaudiu Cristian
 
RomaniaSilviu Ianus
 
Loser to #159  
Sat 13:28 Table 14  
  
 
67 RomaniaCosmin-Mihai Gherman
 
RussiaRuslan Chinahov
 
Loser to #158  
Sat 13:32 Table 14  
  
 
68 RomaniaIon Daniel Munteanu
 
RomaniaBabken Melkonyan
 
Loser to #157  
Sat 13:38 Table 3  
  
 
69 BulgariaStanimir Ruslanov
 
BulgariaGalin Dimov
 
Loser to #156  
Sat 13:54 Table 4  
  
 
70 RomaniaSonja Simionov
 
RomaniaAmet Gener
 
Loser to #155  
Sat 13:56 Table 12  
  
 
71 RomaniaGabi Gosa
 
RomaniaThomas Suvejanu
 
Loser to #154  
Sat 14:04 Table 15  
  
 
72 RomaniaAdrian Cocolin
 
RomaniaSergiu Rusu
 
Loser to #153  
Sat 14:08 Table 7  
  
 
73 BulgariaMartin Boychev
 
RomaniaRaul Maican
 
Loser to #152  
Sat 14:09 Table 11  
  
 
74 GermanyThomas Poeschi
 
RomaniaCorneliu Volosciuc
 
Loser to #151  
Sat 14:25 Table 10  
  
 
75 RomaniaDumitru Adrian
 
BulgariaNikolay Zhelev
 
Loser to #150  
Sat 14:48 Table 8  
  
 
76 RomaniaAugustin Viziru
 
SerbiaZoran Svilar
 
Loser to #149  
Sat 14:50 Table 6  
  
 
77 RomaniaOvidiu Cristea
 
RomaniaAdrian Suciu
 
Loser to #148  
Sat 15:09 Table 3  
  
 
78 RomaniaNic Berendea
 
PolandWojciech Szewczyk
 
Loser to #147  
Sat 15:11 Table 9  
  
 
79 RomaniaSpataru Razvan Ilie
 
RomaniaChiritoiu Liviu
 
Loser to #146  
Sat 15:12 Table 2  
  
 
80 RomaniaDan Coroiu
 
BulgariaPeter Atanasov
 
Loser to #145  
Sat 15:17 Table 4  
  
 
81 RomaniaMihai Mladinescu
 
GermanyRalf Souquet
 
Loser to #144  
Sat 15:25 Table 15  
  
 
82 IsraelYossi Hadad
 
SlovakiaJakub Koniar
 
Loser to #143  
Sat 15:34 Table 14  
  
 
83 RomaniaRadu Anghel
 
SerbiaMartin Martinovic
 
Loser to #142  
Sat 15:39 Table 5  
  
 
84 RomaniaClaudiu Alicus
 
RomaniaCristian Barabas
 
Loser to #141  
Sat 15:41 Table 12  
  
 
85 RomaniaValentin Dinu
 
RomaniaTiberiu Iorgulescu
 
Loser to #140  
Sat 15:49 Table 1  
  
 
86 RomaniaCiucas Cristian
 
IsraelAndrew Porotov
 
Loser to #139  
Sat 15:58 Table 10  
  
 
87 SwedenFelix Karlberg
 
RomaniaAndras M-kiss
 
Loser to #138  
Sat 16:00 Table 6  
  
 
88 IsraelHagai Berkovich
 
SwedenAndreas Wester
 
Loser to #137  
Sat 16:02 Table 11  
  
 
89 RomaniaDaniel Galgau
 
SerbiaDragan GLISOVIC
 
Loser to #136  
Sat 16:06 Table 8  
  
 
90 SerbiaAndreja Klasovic
 
artur grachev
 
Loser to #135  
Sat 16:23 Table 7  
  
 
91 SerbiaMarko Ciric
 
RomaniaGabriel Gheorghita
 
Loser to #134  
Sat 16:36 Table 15  
  
 
92 BulgariaRadostin Dimov
 
PolandWiktor Zielinski
 
Loser to #133  
Sat 16:43 Table 3  
  
 
93 BulgariaAlexander Dimitrov
 
RomaniaRobert Braga
 
Loser to #132  
Sat 16:18 Table 7  
  
 
94 RomaniaDan Moraru
 
BulgariaLyubomir Kostov
 
Loser to #131  
Sat 17:02 Table 9  
  
 
95 RomaniaCristian Surdea
 
RomaniaCiprian Gandac
 
Loser to #130  
Sat 17:07 Table 4  
  
 
96 RomaniaANDREI GALATANU
 
SerbiaStefan Vasiljevic
 
Loser to #129  
Sat 20:47 Table 11  
  
 
161 RomaniaMihai Damian
 
RomaniaSilviu Ianus
 
Loser to #200  
Sat 20:54 Table 6  
  
 
162 RussiaRuslan Chinahov
 
RomaniaIon Daniel Munteanu
 
Loser to #199  
Sat 21:01 Table 8  
  
 
163 BulgariaStanimir Ruslanov
 
RomaniaAmet Gener
 
Loser to #198  
Sat 21:07 Table 5  
  
 
164 RomaniaGabi Gosa
 
RomaniaAdrian Cocolin
 
Loser to #197  
Sat 21:11 Table 2  
  
 
165 RomaniaRaul Maican
 
GermanyThomas Poeschi
 
Loser to #196  
Sat 21:38 Table 15  
  
 
166 BulgariaNikolay Zhelev
 
SerbiaZoran Svilar
 
Loser to #195  
Sat 21:42 Table 6  
  
 
167 RomaniaOvidiu Cristea
 
PolandWojciech Szewczyk
 
Loser to #194  
Sat 21:42 Table 3  
  
 
168 RomaniaChiritoiu Liviu
 
BulgariaPeter Atanasov
 
Loser to #193  
Sat 21:45 Table 10  
  
 
169 GermanyRalf Souquet
 
SlovakiaJakub Koniar
 
Loser to #208  
Sat 21:51 Table 14  
  
 
170 SerbiaMartin Martinovic
 
RomaniaClaudiu Alicus
 
Loser to #207  
Sat 22:02 Table 12  
  
 
171 RomaniaTiberiu Iorgulescu
 
RomaniaCiucas Cristian
 
Loser to #206  
Sat 22:03 Table 8  
  
 
172 SwedenFelix Karlberg
 
SwedenAndreas Wester
 
Loser to #205  
Sat 22:40 Table 1  
  
 
173 SerbiaDragan GLISOVIC
 
artur grachev
 
Loser to #204  
Sat 22:41 Table 7  
  
 
174 SerbiaMarko Ciric
 
PolandWiktor Zielinski
 
Loser to #203  
Sat 22:49 Table 9  
  
 
175 RomaniaRobert Braga
 
RomaniaDan Moraru
 
Loser to #202  
Sat 22:54 Table 2  
  
 
176 RomaniaCiprian Gandac
 
SerbiaStefan Vasiljevic
 
Loser to #201  
Sun 10:11 Table 1  
  
 
209 RomaniaSilviu Ianus
 
RussiaRuslan Chinahov
 
Loser to #229  
Sun 10:11 Table 2  
  
 
210 BulgariaStanimir Ruslanov
 
RomaniaAdrian Cocolin
 
Loser to #230  
Sun 10:11 Table 3  
  
 
211 GermanyThomas Poeschi
 
SerbiaZoran Svilar
 
Loser to #231  
Sun 10:11 Table 4  
  
 
212 PolandWojciech Szewczyk
 
RomaniaChiritoiu Liviu
 
Loser to #232  
Sun 10:11 Table 5  
  
 
213 GermanyRalf Souquet
 
SerbiaMartin Martinovic
 
Loser to #225  
Sun 10:11 Table 6  
  
 
214 RomaniaTiberiu Iorgulescu
 
SwedenAndreas Wester
 
Loser to #226  
Sun 10:11 Table 7  
  
 
215 SerbiaDragan GLISOVIC
 
PolandWiktor Zielinski
 
Loser to #227  
Sun 10:11 Table 8  
  
 
216 RomaniaRobert Braga
 
RomaniaCiprian Gandac
 
Loser to #228  
Sun 14:39 Table 3  
  
 
233 RussiaRuslan Chinahov
 
RomaniaOvidiu Cristea
 
 
Sun 14:39 Table 8  
  
 
234 BulgariaStanimir Ruslanov
 
SerbiaAleksa Pecelj
 
 
Sun 14:41 Table 4  
  
 
235 SerbiaZoran Svilar
 
SlovakiaJakub Koniar
 
 
Sun 14:40 Table 9  
  
 
236 PolandWojciech Szewczyk
 
HungaryOliver Szolnoki
 
 
Sun 14:40 Table 5  
  
 
237 GermanyRalf Souquet
 
RomaniaRobert Braga
 
 
Sun 14:40 Table 10  
  
 
238 SwedenAndreas Wester
 
GermanyThomas Poeschi
 
 
Sun 14:40 Table 6  
  
 
239 PolandWiktor Zielinski
 
BulgariaRadostin Dimov
 
 
Sun 14:40 Table 11  
  
 
240 RomaniaCiprian Gandac
 
RomaniaAlex Descultu
 
 
Sun 16:55 
  
 
241 RomaniaOvidiu Cristea
 
BulgariaStanimir Ruslanov
 
 
Sun 16:55 Table 4  
  
 
242 SerbiaZoran Svilar
 
PolandWojciech Szewczyk
 
 
Sun 16:55 Table 3  
  
 
243 GermanyRalf Souquet
 
GermanyThomas Poeschi
 
 
Sun 16:55 Table 8  
  
 
244 PolandWiktor Zielinski
 
RomaniaAlex Descultu
 
 
Sun 19:17 Table 8  
  
 
245 BulgariaStanimir Ruslanov
 
PolandWojciech Szewczyk
 
 
Sun 19:17 Table 3  
  
 
246 GermanyRalf Souquet
 
RomaniaAlex Descultu
 
 
Sun 22:30 Table 3  
  
 
247 PolandWojciech Szewczyk
 
GermanyRalf Souquet
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final