Netherlands
Hague 5
The Hague
June 25, 2017

1E ONE POCKET SERIES CHAMPIONSHIP

Onepocket
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 17:44Table 8
  
 
49
Netherlands
Jelle Kijlstra
 
Germany
Ingo der Prediger
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 18:07Table 10
  
 
50
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 18:07Table 12
  
 
51
Netherlands
Same Afzali
 
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 18:18Table 11
  
 
52
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
 
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 16:50Table 8
  
 
45
Netherlands
Jelle Kijlstra
 
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
 
 
Sun 15:49Table 10
  
 
46
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
 
 
Sun 16:24Table 12
  
 
47
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
 
Netherlands
Same Afzali
 
 
Sun 16:39Table 11
  
 
48
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
 
Germany
Olaf Köster
 
 
Sun 15:28Table 6
  
 
33
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
 
Netherlands
Jelle Kijlstra
 
 
Sun 14:28Table 11
  
 
34
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
 
Netherlands
Hugo Hecht
 
 
Sun 14:14Table 12
  
 
35
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
Wales
Gethin Davies
 
 
Sun 14:22Table 10
  
 
36
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
 
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
 
 
Sun 14:37Table 2
  
 
37
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
 
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
 
 
Sun 15:09Table 5
  
 
38
Netherlands
Same Afzali
 
Netherlands
Kai Corvalan
 
 
Sun 15:07Table 7
  
 
39
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-kiauw
 
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
 
 
Sun 14:22Table 15
  
 
40
Germany
Olaf Köster
 
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
 
 
Sun 13:35Table 6
  
 
25
Netherlands
Govert-Jan Vos
 
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
 
 
Sun 13:01
  
 
26
Netherlands
Chris van der Heijden
 
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
 
 
Sun 13:11Table 5
  
 
27
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
Netherlands
George Labigar
 
 
Sun 12:53Table 15
  
 
28
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
 
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
 
 
Sun 12:44Table 2
  
 
29
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
 
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
 
 
Sun 12:46Table 10
  
 
30
Belgium
Gino De Ruyter
 
Netherlands
Same Afzali
 
 
Sun 12:21Table 6
  
 
31
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-kiauw
 
Hungary
Csabi Honffy
 
 
Sun 12:44Table 6
  
 
32
Germany
Olaf Köster
 
Netherlands
Michiel Casper de Graaf
 
 
Sun 12:01
  
 
1 1
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
 
32
Netherlands
Govert-Jan Vos
 
 
Sun 12:26Table 2
  
 
17 2
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
 
16
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
 
 
Sun 11:54Table 3
  
 
9 3
Netherlands
Chris van der Heijden
 
24
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
 
 
Sun 12:23Table 8
  
 
25 4
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
 
8
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
 
 
Sun 12:25Table 4
  
 
5 5
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
28
Netherlands
Kai Corvalan
 
 
Sun 12:25Table 5
  
 
21 6
Netherlands
George Labigar
 
12
Germany
Ingo der Prediger
 
 
Sun 12:17Table 6
  
 
13 7
Netherlands
Arthur Mooibroek
 
20
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
 
 
Sun 12:25Table 7
  
 
29 8
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
 
4
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
 
 
Sun 12:00Table 8
  
 
3 9
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
 
30
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
 
 
Sun 12:25Table 10
  
 
19 10
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
 
14
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
 
 
Sun 12:18Table 9
  
 
11 11
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
22
Belgium
Gino De Ruyter
 
 
Sun 12:25Table 11
  
 
27 12
Netherlands
Same Afzali
 
6
Wales
Gethin Davies
 
 
Sun 12:06Table 12
  
 
7 13
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-kiauw
 
26
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
 
 
Sun 12:13
  
 
23 14
Netherlands
Hugo Hecht
 
10
Hungary
Csabi Honffy
 
 
Sun 11:57Table 14
  
 
15 15
Germany
Olaf Köster
 
18
Netherlands
Jelle Kijlstra
 
 
Sun 12:25Table 15
  
 
31 16
Netherlands
Rolf van As
 
2
Netherlands
Michiel Casper de Graaf
 
 
Sun 13:35
  
 
17
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
 
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
 
Loser to #40  
Sun 13:32Table 3
  
 
18
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
 
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
 
Loser to #39  
Sun 13:10Table 7
  
 
19
Netherlands
Kai Corvalan
 
Germany
Ingo der Prediger
 
Loser to #38  
Sun 12:49Table 12
  
 
20
Netherlands
Arthur Mooibroek
 
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
 
Loser to #37  
Sun 12:51Table 3
  
 
21
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
 
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
 
Loser to #36  
Sun 13:05Table 4
  
 
22
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
Wales
Gethin Davies
 
Loser to #35  
Sun 12:22Table 9
  
 
23
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
 
Netherlands
Hugo Hecht
 
Loser to #34  
Sun 12:47Table 11
  
 
24
Netherlands
Jelle Kijlstra
 
Netherlands
Rolf van As
 
Loser to #33  
Sun 15:09Table 12
  
 
41
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
 
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
 
Loser to #50  
Sun 15:27Table 4
  
 
42
Germany
Ingo der Prediger
 
Netherlands
Arthur Mooibroek
 
Loser to #49  
Sun 14:23Table 8
  
 
43
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
 
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
Loser to #52  
Sun 14:32
  
 
44
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
 
Netherlands
Rolf van As
 
Loser to #51  
Sun 19:33
  
 
53
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
 
Netherlands
Jelle Kijlstra
 
 
Sun 19:33
  
 
54
Netherlands
Arthur Mooibroek
 
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
 
 
Sun 19:33
  
 
55
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
 
 
Sun 19:33
  
 
56
Netherlands
Rolf van As
 
Netherlands
Same Afzali
 
 
Sun 22:45
  
 
57
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
 
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
 
 
Sun 22:46
  
 
58
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
Netherlands
Rolf van As
 
 
Sun 22:51
  
 
59
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
 
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final