Netherlands
Sport Pub Goes
GOES
March 29, 2022

9 ball toernooi

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Tue 21:37Table 15
  
 
17
Netherlands
Wesley van der Weide
 
Netherlands
Wijnand Sloos
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Tue 21:31Table 17
  
 
18
Netherlands
Marco Harms
 
Netherlands
Martin Koot
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Tue 21:22Table 13
  
 
19
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
 
Netherlands
Chris Hoth
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Tue 21:25Table 19
  
 
20
Vietnam
Duoc Nguyen
 
Netherlands
Ben Pieterse
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Tue 20:35Table 13
  
 
13
Netherlands
Rowen van Dienst
 
Netherlands
Wesley van der Weide
 
 
Tue 20:34Table 16
  
 
14
Netherlands
Allan Frans
 
Netherlands
Marco Harms
 
 
Tue 20:22Table 14
  
 
15
Netherlands
Arne Spee
 
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
 
 
Tue 20:56Table 18
  
 
16
Netherlands
Henk Diepstraten
 
Vietnam
Duoc Nguyen
 
 
Tue 19:41Table 19
  
 
1 1
Netherlands
Rowen van Dienst
 
16
Netherlands
Ben Pieterse
 
 
Tue 19:41Table 18
  
 
9 2
Netherlands
Dennis Huiser
 
8
Netherlands
Wesley van der Weide
 
 
Tue 19:41Table 17
  
 
5 3
Netherlands
Allan Frans
 
12
Netherlands
Chris Hoth
 
 
Tue 19:41Table 16
  
 
13 4
Netherlands
Marco Harms
 
4
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
 
 
Tue 19:41Table 15
  
 
3 5
Netherlands
Arne Spee
 
14
Netherlands
Martin Koot
 
 
Tue 19:41Table 14
  
 
11 6
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
 
6
Netherlands
Alexander Stabler
 
 
Tue 19:41Table 13
  
 
7 7
Netherlands
Henk Diepstraten
 
10
Papua New Guinea
Ayala Telehala
 
 
Tue 20:09Table 18
  
 
15 8
Netherlands
Wijnand Sloos
 
2
Vietnam
Duoc Nguyen
 
 
Tue 20:33Table 17
  
 
9
Netherlands
Ben Pieterse
 
Netherlands
Dennis Huiser
 
Loser to #20  
Tue 20:33Table 19
  
 
10
Netherlands
Chris Hoth
 
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
 
Loser to #19  
Tue 20:22Table 15
  
 
11
Netherlands
Martin Koot
 
Netherlands
Alexander Stabler
 
Loser to #18  
Tue 20:56Table 15
  
 
12
Papua New Guinea
Ayala Telehala
 
Netherlands
Wijnand Sloos
 
Loser to #17  
Tue 22:23Table 13
  
 
21
Netherlands
Dennis Huiser
 
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
 
 
Tue 22:23Table 19
  
 
22
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
 
Vietnam
Duoc Nguyen
 
 
Tue 22:23Table 18
  
 
23
Netherlands
Alexander Stabler
 
Netherlands
Wijnand Sloos
 
 
Tue 22:23Table 17
  
 
24
Papua New Guinea
Ayala Telehala
 
Netherlands
Marco Harms
 
 
Tue 23:06Table 12
  
 
25
Netherlands
Dennis Huiser
 
Vietnam
Duoc Nguyen
 
 
Tue 23:12Table 13
  
 
26
Netherlands
Wijnand Sloos
 
Netherlands
Marco Harms
 
 
Tue 23:47Table 13
  
 
27
Netherlands
Dennis Huiser
 
Netherlands
Wijnand Sloos
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final