Germany
HFC Vereinsheim
Schortens
March 25 - March 26, 2022

Heidmühler FC - Billard 9-Ball Freitagsturnier

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Fri 21:31Table 3
  
 
33
Germany
Michael Freihöfer
 
Germany
Gunnar Kehrholff
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Fri 21:54Table 4
  
 
34
Germany
Manfred Sobing
 
Germany
Detlef Füten
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Fri 21:33Table 2
  
 
35
Germany
Jan Mehrens
 
Germany
Andreas Neeland
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Fri 22:17Table 2
  
 
36
Germany
Nils Schumacher
 
Germany
Georg Eden
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Fri 20:12Table 4
  
 
25
Germany
Thomas Rother
 
Germany
Michael Freihöfer
 
 
Fri 21:23Table 4
  
 
26
Germany
Manfred Sobing
 
Germany
Dietmar Janssen
 
 
Fri 20:44Table 3
  
 
27
Germany
Jan Mehrens
 
Germany
Sang Dinh
 
 
Fri 20:38Table 2
  
 
28
Germany
Dominik Janßen
 
Germany
Nils Schumacher
 
 
Fri 19:41Table 4
  
 
17
Germany
Frank Heinrich
 
Germany
Thomas Rother
 
 
  
 
18
Walk Over
 
Germany
Michael Freihöfer
 
 
Fri 19:30Table 1
  
 
19
Germany
Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
 
Germany
Manfred Sobing
 
 
Fri 19:46Table 3
  
 
20
Germany
Stefan Große
 
Germany
Dietmar Janssen
 
 
Fri 20:10Table 2
  
 
21
Germany
Thorsten Flick
 
Germany
Jan Mehrens
 
 
  
 
22
Walk Over
 
Germany
Sang Dinh
 
 
  
 
23
Walk Over
 
Germany
Dominik Janßen
 
 
Fri 20:12Table 1
  
 
24
Germany
Marco Lüken
 
Germany
Nils Schumacher
 
 
Fri 17:59Table 2
  
 
17 1
Germany
Nils Schumacher
 
16
Germany
Frank Heinrich
 
 
  
 
9 2
Germany
Detlef Füten
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 18:30
  
 
21 3
Germany
Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
 
12
Germany
Peter Weets
 
 
Fri 17:59Table 1
  
 
13 4
Germany
Jan Mehrens
 
20
Germany
Stefan Große
 
 
Fri 17:59Table 3
  
 
19 5
Germany
Thorsten Flick
 
14
Germany
Kevin Rother
 
 
  
 
11 6
Germany
Manfred Sobing
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 7
Walk Over
 
10
Germany
Michael Freihöfer
 
 
Fri 17:59Table 4
  
 
15 8
Germany
Marco Lüken
 
18
Germany
Andreas Neeland
 
 
Fri 19:27Table 2
  
 
1 9
Germany
Robert Schumann
 
Germany
Nils Schumacher
 
Loser to #24  
Fri 18:24Table 4
  
 
10
Germany
Detlef Füten
 
8
Germany
Dominik Janßen
 
Loser to #23  
Fri 18:39Table 3
  
 
5 11
Germany
Sang Dinh
 
Germany
Peter Weets
 
Loser to #22  
Fri 19:05Table 4
  
 
12
Germany
Jan Mehrens
 
4
Germany
Gunnar Kehrholff
 
Loser to #21  
Fri 18:59Table 2
  
 
3 13
Germany
Dietmar Janssen
 
Germany
Kevin Rother
 
Loser to #20  
Fri 18:28Table 2
  
 
14
Germany
Manfred Sobing
 
6
Germany
Georg Eden
 
Loser to #19  
Fri 19:24Table 3
  
 
7 15
Vietnam
Minh Duc Nguyen
 
Germany
Michael Freihöfer
 
Loser to #18  
Fri 18:56Table 1
  
 
16
Germany
Andreas Neeland
 
2
Germany
Thomas Rother
 
Loser to #17  
Fri 20:34Table 1
  
 
29
Germany
Robert Schumann
 
Germany
Detlef Füten
 
Loser to #34  
Fri 20:43Table 4
  
 
30
Germany
Peter Weets
 
Germany
Gunnar Kehrholff
 
Loser to #33  
Fri 21:23Table 1
  
 
31
Germany
Kevin Rother
 
Germany
Georg Eden
 
Loser to #36  
Fri 21:03Table 2
  
 
32
Vietnam
Minh Duc Nguyen
 
Germany
Andreas Neeland
 
Loser to #35  
Fri 22:35Table 1
  
 
37
Germany
Robert Schumann
 
Germany
Manfred Sobing
 
 
Fri 22:35Table 2
  
 
38
Germany
Peter Weets
 
Germany
Michael Freihöfer
 
 
Fri 22:35Table 3
  
 
39
Germany
Kevin Rother
 
Germany
Jan Mehrens
 
 
Fri 22:35Table 4
  
 
40
Vietnam
Minh Duc Nguyen
 
Germany
Georg Eden
 
 
Fri 23:08Table 2
  
 
41
Germany
Manfred Sobing
 
Germany
Michael Freihöfer
 
 
Fri 23:29Table 4
  
 
42
Germany
Kevin Rother
 
Germany
Georg Eden
 
 
Sat 00:33
  
 
43
Germany
Michael Freihöfer
 
Germany
Kevin Rother
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final