Belgium
Bal-enzo Billiards & Darts
Wilrijk
June 25, 2022

-BE Pooltour-

10-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat 17:15Table 7
  
 
81
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
 
Netherlands
Davy Colman
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 18:31Table 5
  
 
82
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
 
Turkey
Erdal Sari
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 17:17Table 4
  
 
83
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
 
Hong Kong
Wai Hin Chu
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 17:52Table 6
  
 
84
Luxembourg
Sam Wetzel
 
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 16:07Table 3
  
 
77
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
 
Netherlands
Daan van der Eerden
 
 
Sat 17:43Table 5
  
 
78
Sudan
Hassan Osman
 
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
 
 
Sat 16:16Table 4
  
 
79
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
 
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
 
 
Sat 16:49Table 6
  
 
80
Luxembourg
Sam Wetzel
 
Netherlands
Sonny Haegmans
 
 
Sat 15:08Table 7
  
 
65
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
 
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
 
 
Sat 15:00Table 3
  
 
66
Netherlands
Daan van der Eerden
 
Belgium
Ufuk Baygünes
 
 
Sat 15:23Table 6
  
 
67
Portugal
Bruno Teixeira
 
Sudan
Hassan Osman
 
 
Sat 16:46Table 5
  
 
68
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
 
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
 
 
Sat 15:20Table 5
  
 
69
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
 
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
 
 
Sat 15:17Table 8
  
 
70
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
 
Romania
Mihai Szabo
 
 
Sat 15:15Table 2
  
 
71
Luxembourg
Sam Wetzel
 
Belgium
Ziad Jwad
 
 
Sat 15:57Table 5
  
 
72
Netherlands
Sonny Haegmans
 
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
 
 
Sat 14:23Table 3
  
 
57
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
 
Morocco
Anouar Jamal
 
 
Sat 13:37Table 6
  
 
58
Netherlands
Daan van der Eerden
 
Belgium
Yves Beckers
 
 
Sat 14:25Table 8
  
 
59
Portugal
Bruno Teixeira
 
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
 
 
Sat 15:04Table 1
  
 
60
Nepal
Phuntsok Jaegers
 
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
 
 
Sat 14:30Table 1
  
 
61
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
 
Philippines
John Roels
 
 
Sat 14:05Table 2
  
 
62
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
 
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
 
 
Sat 12:24Table 5
  
 
63
Luxembourg
Sam Wetzel
 
Belgium
Tom Byloos
 
 
Sat 14:23Table 5
  
 
64
Netherlands
Sonny Haegmans
 
Belgium
Mario D'haeseleer
 
 
Sat 13:39Table 3
  
 
33
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
 
Belgium
Kevin Van den broeck
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Morocco
Anouar Jamal
 
 
  
 
35
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Daan van der Eerden
 
 
  
 
36
Walk Over
 
Belgium
Yves Beckers
 
 
Sat 13:14Table 5
  
 
37
Belgium
Nicky Van Calsteren
 
Portugal
Bruno Teixeira
 
 
  
 
38
Walk Over
 
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Nepal
Phuntsok Jaegers
 
 
Sat 13:51Table 4
  
 
40
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
 
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
 
 
Sat 13:35Table 8
  
 
41
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
 
Belgium
Hasan Shono
 
 
  
 
42
Walk Over
 
Philippines
John Roels
 
 
  
 
43
Walk Over
 
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
 
 
Sat 12:46Table 8
  
 
44
Belgium
Ottman Dahman
 
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
 
 
  
 
45
Walk Over
 
Luxembourg
Sam Wetzel
 
 
  
 
46
Walk Over
 
Belgium
Tom Byloos
 
 
  
 
47
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Sonny Haegmans
 
 
Sat 12:37Table 6
  
 
48
Belgium
Ludo de Kerf
 
Belgium
Mario D'haeseleer
 
 
Sat 09:29Table 1
  
 
33 1
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
 
32
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
 
 
  
 
17 2
Netherlands
Sonny Haegmans
 
48
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
41 3
Walk Over
 
24
Belgium
Tom Byloos
 
 
  
 
25 4
Sudan
Hassan Osman
 
40
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 09:29Table 2
  
 
37 5
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
 
28
Belgium
Nicky Van Calsteren
 
 
  
 
21 6
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
 
44
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
45 7
Walk Over
 
20
Philippines
John Roels
 
 
Sat 09:29Table 3
  
 
29 8
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
 
36
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
 
 
Sat 09:29Table 4
  
 
35 9
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
 
30
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
 
 
  
 
19 10
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
 
46
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
43 11
Walk Over
 
22
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
 
 
Sat 10:51Table 6
  
 
27 12
Belgium
Ottman Dahman
 
38
Belgium
Ziad Jwad
 
 
  
 
39 13
Walk Over
 
26
Romania
Mihai Szabo
 
 
  
 
23 14
Turkey
Erdal Sari
 
42
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
47 15
Walk Over
 
18
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
 
 
Sat 09:29Table 6
  
 
31 16
Belgium
Kristof Van Den Berge
 
34
Belgium
Ludo de Kerf
 
 
Sat 11:36Table 3
  
 
1 17
Belgium
Mario D'haeseleer
 
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
 
Loser to #48  
Sat 09:29Table 7
  
 
18
Netherlands
Sonny Haegmans
 
16
Belgium
Noël Bruynooghe
 
Loser to #47  
Sat 09:29Table 8
  
 
9 19
Hong Kong
Wai Hin Chu
 
Belgium
Tom Byloos
 
Loser to #46  
Sat 09:54Table 5
  
 
20
Sudan
Hassan Osman
 
8
Luxembourg
Sam Wetzel
 
Loser to #45  
Sat 11:25Table 6
  
 
5 21
Belgium
Ufuk Baygünes
 
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
 
Loser to #44  
Sat 10:58Table 2
  
 
22
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
 
12
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
 
Loser to #43  
Sat 10:52Table 7
  
 
13 23
Poland
Piotr Haraszczuk
 
Philippines
John Roels
 
Loser to #42  
Sat 11:40Table 7
  
 
24
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
 
4
Belgium
Hasan Shono
 
Loser to #41  
Sat 12:04Table 1
  
 
3 25
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
 
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
 
Loser to #40  
Sat 10:54Table 8
  
 
26
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
 
14
Nepal
Phuntsok Jaegers
 
Loser to #39  
Sat 11:01Table 3
  
 
11 27
Netherlands
Davy Colman
 
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
 
Loser to #38  
Sat 11:51Table 8
  
 
28
Belgium
Ziad Jwad
 
6
Portugal
Bruno Teixeira
 
Loser to #37  
Sat 11:02Table 1
  
 
7 29
Belgium
Yves Beckers
 
Romania
Mihai Szabo
 
Loser to #36  
Sat 11:13Table 5
  
 
30
Turkey
Erdal Sari
 
10
Netherlands
Daan van der Eerden
 
Loser to #35  
Sat 11:11Table 4
  
 
15 31
Morocco
Anouar Jamal
 
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
 
Loser to #34  
Sat 12:01Table 4
  
 
32
Belgium
Kristof Van Den Berge
 
2
Belgium
Kevin Van den broeck
 
Loser to #33  
Sat 13:01Table 2
  
 
49
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
 
Belgium
Noël Bruynooghe
 
Loser to #68  
Sat 12:08Table 2
  
 
50
Hong Kong
Wai Hin Chu
 
Sudan
Hassan Osman
 
Loser to #67  
Sat 12:51Table 1
  
 
51
Belgium
Ufuk Baygünes
 
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
 
Loser to #66  
Sat 13:45Table 1
  
 
52
Poland
Piotr Haraszczuk
 
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
 
Loser to #65  
Sat 13:04Table 4
  
 
53
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
 
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
 
Loser to #72  
Sat 13:02Table 7
  
 
54
Netherlands
Davy Colman
 
Belgium
Ziad Jwad
 
Loser to #71  
Sat 12:32Table 3
  
 
55
Romania
Mihai Szabo
 
Turkey
Erdal Sari
 
Loser to #70  
Sat 13:45Table 7
  
 
56
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
 
Belgium
Kristof Van Den Berge
 
Loser to #69  
Sat 14:54Table 4
  
 
73
Belgium
Noël Bruynooghe
 
Hong Kong
Wai Hin Chu
 
Loser to #83  
Sat 14:36Table 6
  
 
74
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
 
Poland
Piotr Haraszczuk
 
Loser to #84  
Sat 15:58Table 7
  
 
75
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
 
Netherlands
Davy Colman
 
Loser to #81  
Sat 16:04Table 2
  
 
76
Turkey
Erdal Sari
 
Belgium
Kristof Van Den Berge
 
Loser to #82  
Sat 19:37Table 5
  
 
85
Belgium
Noël Bruynooghe
 
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
 
 
Sat 18:29Table 4
  
 
86
Poland
Piotr Haraszczuk
 
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
 
 
Sat 18:30Table 7
  
 
87
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
 
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
 
 
Sat 19:32Table 4
  
 
88
Belgium
Kristof Van Den Berge
 
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
 
 
Sat 21:07Table 4
  
 
89
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
 
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
 
 
Sat 21:07Table 5
  
 
90
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
 
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
 
 
Sat 22:27Table 4
  
 
91
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
 
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final