United States
Steinway Cafe-Billiards
Astoria New York
5 - 7. April 2017

WPS 2nd series - Aramith Masters Championship

8-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Fri 20:30 Table 23  
  
 
225 AlbaniaKlentì KaÇi
 
United KingdomImran Majid
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Fri 20:30 Table 18  
  
 
226 GermanyRalf Souquet
 
United StatesJosh Roberts
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Fri 20:30 Table 17  
  
 
227 United KingdomKarl Boyes
 
United KingdomJayson Shaw
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Fri 20:30 Table 15  
  
 
228 United KingdomMark Gray
 
IndiaRaj Hundal
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Fri 20:30 Table 11  
  
 
229 PhilippinesLee Van Corteza
 
PhilippinesJeffrey De Luna
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Fri 20:30 Table 25  
  
 
230 United StatesShaun Wilkie
 
PhilippinesCarlo Biado
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Fri 20:30 Table 27  
  
 
231 PhilippinesDennis Orcollo
 
United KingdomChris Melling
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Fri 20:30 Table 6  
  
 
232 PhilippinesJohann Chua
 
United KingdomDarren Appleton
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Thu 18:30 Table 25  
  
 
217 JapanTomoo Takano
 
AlbaniaKlentì KaÇi
 
 
Thu 18:30 Table 26  
  
 
218 GermanyRalf Souquet
 
JapanNaoyuki Oi
 
 
Thu 18:30 Table 27  
  
 
219 United KingdomKarl Boyes
 
United StatesRodney Morris
 
 
Thu 18:30 Table 18  
  
 
220 United KingdomMark Gray
 
GreeceDamianos Giallourakis
 
 
Thu 18:30 Table 16  
  
 
221 PhilippinesLee Van Corteza
 
SpainM Vidal Claramunt
 
 
Thu 18:30 Table 24  
  
 
222 PhilippinesWarren Kiamco
 
United StatesShaun Wilkie
 
 
Thu 18:30 Table 23  
  
 
223 PhilippinesDennis Orcollo
 
United StatesManny Perez
 
 
Thu 18:30 Table 21  
  
 
224 FinlandMika Immonen
 
PhilippinesJohann Chua
 
 
Thu 14:30 Table 12  
  
 
193 United StatesCorey Deuel​​
 
JapanTomoo Takano
 
 
Thu 14:30 
  
 
194 AlbaniaKlentì KaÇi
 
United StatesSkyler Woodward
 
 
Thu 14:30 Table 16  
  
 
195 United StatesFrankie Hernandez
 
GermanyRalf Souquet
 
 
Thu 14:30 Table 17  
  
 
196 JapanNaoyuki Oi
 
United StatesJohnny Archer
 
 
Thu 14:30 Table 18  
  
 
197 United KingdomMark McGauley
 
United KingdomKarl Boyes
 
 
Thu 14:30 Table 21  
  
 
198 United StatesRodney Morris
 
TaiwanHsuan Yu Cheng
 
 
Thu 14:30 Table 23  
  
 
199 Saudi ArabiaAlotaib Khalid Abdullah
 
United KingdomMark Gray
 
 
Thu 14:30 Table 24  
  
 
200 South KoreaLee Kang
 
GreeceDamianos Giallourakis
 
 
Thu 16:30 Table 16  
  
 
201 United KingdomPat Holtz
 
PhilippinesLee Van Corteza
 
 
Thu 16:30 Table 21  
  
 
202 RussiaMaksim Dudanets
 
SpainM Vidal Claramunt
 
 
Thu 16:30 Table 23  
  
 
203 Saudi ArabiaAbdulrahman Alammar
 
PhilippinesWarren Kiamco
 
 
Thu 16:30 Table 25  
  
 
204 United StatesShaun Wilkie
 
SpainDavid Alcaide Bermudez
 
 
Thu 16:30 Table 24  
  
 
205 United StatesHunter Lombardo
 
PhilippinesDennis Orcollo
 
 
Thu 16:30 Table 26  
  
 
206 United StatesRob Wetherhold
 
United StatesManny Perez
 
 
Thu 16:30 Table 22  
  
 
207 United StatesRob Pole
 
FinlandMika Immonen
 
 
Thu 16:30 Table 27  
  
 
208 RussiaRuslan Chinahov
 
PhilippinesJohann Chua
 
 
Thu 10:00 Table 11  
  
 
177 United StatesCorey Deuel​​
 
HondurasElvis Rodriguez
 
 
Thu 10:00 
  
 
178 Puerto Ricojimmy Rivera
 
AlbaniaKlentì KaÇi
 
 
Thu 10:00 Table 6  
  
 
179 United StatesTony Robles
 
United StatesFrankie Hernandez
 
 
Thu 10:00 Table 15  
  
 
180 United StatesTommy Kennedy
 
JapanNaoyuki Oi
 
 
Thu 10:00 Table 18  
  
 
181 United KingdomMark McGauley
 
NorwayLine Kjørsvik
 
 
Thu 10:00 Table 23  
  
 
182 United StatesChumreon Sutcharitakul
 
United StatesRodney Morris
 
 
Thu 10:00 Table 22  
  
 
183 Saudi ArabiaAlotaib Khalid Abdullah
 
United StatesJason Bensinger
 
 
Thu 10:00 Table 24  
  
 
184 South KoreaLee Kang
 
United StatesJamison Neu
 
 
Thu 10:00 Table 25  
  
 
185 United StatesGreg Mitchell
 
United KingdomPat Holtz
 
 
Thu 10:00 Table 21  
  
 
186 RussiaMaksim Dudanets
 
United StatesIke Runnels
 
 
Thu 10:00 
  
 
187 Saudi ArabiaAbdulrahman Alammar
 
Macedonia (FYROM)Zika Mihajlovski
 
 
Thu 10:00 Table 26  
  
 
188 United StatesShaun Wilkie
 
United StatesMatt Krah
 
 
Thu 10:00 Table 12  
  
 
189 United StatesHunter Lombardo
 
United StatesJorge Rodriguez
 
 
Thu 10:00 
  
 
190 United StatesRob Wetherhold
 
United StatesKeith Bennett
 
 
Thu 12:00 
  
 
191 United StatesJennifer Barretta
 
United StatesRob Pole
 
 
Thu 12:00 Table 23  
  
 
192 JapanToru Kuribayashi
 
RussiaRuslan Chinahov
 
 
Wed 20:30 Table 25  
  
 
129 AustraliaBen Crawley
 
United StatesCorey Deuel​​
 
 
 
  
 
130 Walk Over
 
HondurasElvis Rodriguez
 
 
Wed 20:30 Table 27  
  
 
131 United StatesLoreeJon Hasson
 
Puerto Ricojimmy Rivera
 
 
Wed 20:30 Table 15  
  
 
132 United StatesRon Mason
 
AlbaniaKlentì KaÇi
 
 
Wed 22:30 Table 23  
  
 
133 United StatesTony Robles
 
United KingdomDel Sim
 
 
 
  
 
134 Walk Over
 
United StatesFrankie Hernandez
 
 
 
  
 
135 Walk Over
 
United StatesTommy Kennedy
 
 
Wed 22:30 Table 12  
  
 
136 CanadaMartin Daigle
 
JapanNaoyuki Oi
 
 
Wed 20:30 Table 12  
  
 
137 United StatesChris McDaniel
 
United KingdomMark McGauley
 
 
 
  
 
138 Walk Over
 
NorwayLine Kjørsvik
 
 
 
  
 
139 Walk Over
 
United StatesChumreon Sutcharitakul
 
 
Wed 20:30 Table 22  
  
 
140 United StatesMichael Yednak
 
United StatesRodney Morris
 
 
Wed 20:30 Table 23  
  
 
141 Saudi ArabiaMohaned Gmess Mohand
 
Saudi ArabiaAlotaib Khalid Abdullah
 
 
 
  
 
142 Walk Over
 
United StatesJason Bensinger
 
 
 
  
 
143 Walk Over
 
South KoreaLee Kang
 
 
Wed 20:30 Table 21  
  
 
144 United StatesCarl Khan
 
United StatesJamison Neu
 
 
Wed 22:30 Table 15  
  
 
145 IsraelZion Zvi
 
United StatesGreg Mitchell
 
 
 
  
 
146 Walk Over
 
United KingdomPat Holtz
 
 
 
  
 
147 Walk Over
 
RussiaMaksim Dudanets
 
 
Wed 22:30 Table 6  
  
 
148 Saudi ArabiaAlshammari Saud Kareem
 
United StatesIke Runnels
 
 
Wed 22:30 Table 17  
  
 
149 Saudi ArabiaAbdulrahman Alammar
 
Saudi ArabiaAbdullah Alshammari
 
 
 
  
 
150 Walk Over
 
Macedonia (FYROM)Zika Mihajlovski
 
 
 
  
 
151 Walk Over
 
United StatesShaun Wilkie
 
 
Wed 22:30 Table 22  
  
 
152 United StatesSean Morgan
 
United StatesMatt Krah
 
 
Wed 22:30 Table 24  
  
 
153 United StatesHunter Lombardo
 
United StatesMike Salerno
 
 
 
  
 
154 Walk Over
 
United StatesJorge Rodriguez
 
 
 
  
 
155 Walk Over
 
United StatesRob Wetherhold
 
 
Wed 22:30 Table 25  
  
 
156 United StatesMonica Webb
 
United StatesKeith Bennett
 
 
Wed 22:30 Table 18  
  
 
157 United StatesJennifer Barretta
 
United StatesKevin West
 
 
Wed 22:30 Table 26  
  
 
158 United StatesLukas Fracasso-Verner
 
United StatesRob Pole
 
 
 
  
 
159 Walk Over
 
JapanToru Kuribayashi
 
 
Wed 22:30 Table 11  
  
 
160 AustraliaSam Frangie
 
RussiaRuslan Chinahov
 
 
 
  
 
97 Walk Over
 
AustraliaBen Crawley
 
 
 
  
 
98 Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
99 Walk Over
 
United StatesLoreeJon Hasson
 
 
 
  
 
100 United StatesRon Mason
 
Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
101 Walk Over
 
United StatesTony Robles
 
 
 
  
 
102 Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
103 Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
104 CanadaMartin Daigle
 
Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
105 Walk Over
 
United StatesChris McDaniel
 
 
 
  
 
106 Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
107 Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
108 United StatesMichael Yednak
 
Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
109 Walk Over
 
Saudi ArabiaMohaned Gmess Mohand
 
 
 
  
 
110 Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
111 Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
112 United StatesCarl Khan
 
Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
113 Walk Over
 
IsraelZion Zvi
 
 
 
  
 
114 Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
115 Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
116 Saudi ArabiaAlshammari Saud Kareem
 
Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
117 Walk Over
 
Saudi ArabiaAbdulrahman Alammar
 
 
 
  
 
118 Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
119 Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
120 United StatesSean Morgan
 
Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
121 Walk Over
 
United StatesHunter Lombardo
 
 
 
  
 
122 Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
123 Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
124 United StatesMonica Webb
 
Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
125 Walk Over
 
United StatesJennifer Barretta
 
 
 
  
 
126 United StatesLukas Fracasso-Verner
 
Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
127 Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
128 AustraliaSam Frangie
 
Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
1 1 RussiaRuslan Chinahov
 
128 Walk Over
 
 
Wed 10:00 Table 27  
  
 
65 2 GreeceDamianos Giallourakis
 
64 AustraliaBen Crawley
 
 
 
  
 
33 3 JapanToru Kuribayashi
 
96 Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
97 4 Walk Over
 
32 PhilippinesJeffrey De Luna
 
 
 
  
 
17 5 United KingdomMark Gray
 
112 Walk Over
 
 
Wed 10:00 Table 11  
  
 
81 6 United StatesLoreeJon Hasson
 
48 United StatesRob Pole
 
 
Wed 10:00 Table 15  
  
 
49 7 United StatesKevin West
 
80 United StatesRon Mason
 
 
 
  
 
113 8 Walk Over
 
16 United StatesBilly Thorpe
 
 
 
  
 
9 9 PhilippinesCarlo Biado
 
120 Walk Over
 
 
Wed 10:00 Table 22  
  
 
73 10 United StatesKeith Bennett
 
56 United StatesTony Robles
 
 
 
  
 
41 11 United StatesRobRoy Wetherhold
 
88 Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
105 12 Walk Over
 
24 TaiwanHsuan Yu Cheng
 
 
 
  
 
25 13 EstoniaDenis Grabe
 
104 Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
89 14 Walk Over
 
40 United StatesJorge Rodriguez
 
 
Wed 10:00 Table 17  
  
 
57 15 CanadaMartin Daigle
 
72 United StatesMike Salerno
 
 
 
  
 
121 16 Walk Over
 
8 United KingdomKarl Boyes
 
 
 
  
 
5 17 United KingdomChris Melling
 
124 Walk Over
 
 
Wed 10:00 Table 18  
  
 
69 18 United StatesChris McDaniel
 
60 United StatesMatt Krah
 
 
 
  
 
37 19 United StatesShaun Wilkie
 
92 Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
101 20 Walk Over
 
28 United StatesJohnny Archer
 
 
 
  
 
21 21 PhilippinesRamil Gallego
 
108 Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
85 22 Walk Over
 
44 Macedonia (FYROM)Zika Mihajlovski
 
 
Wed 10:00 Table 21  
  
 
53 23 Saudi ArabiaAbdullah Alshammari
 
76 United StatesMichael Yednak
 
 
 
  
 
117 24 Walk Over
 
12 GermanyRalf Souquet
 
 
 
  
 
13 25 GermanyThorsten Hohmann
 
116 Walk Over
 
 
Wed 10:00 Table 23  
  
 
77 26 United StatesIke Runnels
 
52 Saudi ArabiaMohaned Gmess Mohand
 
 
 
  
 
45 27 RussiaMaksim Dudanets
 
84 Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
109 28 Walk Over
 
20 United StatesSkyler Woodward
 
 
 
  
 
29 29 United KingdomPat Holtz
 
100 Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
93 30 Walk Over
 
36 JapanTomoo Takano
 
 
Wed 10:41 Table 25  
  
 
61 31 United StatesCarl Khan
 
68 United StatesGreg Mitchell
 
 
 
  
 
125 32 Walk Over
 
4 United KingdomDarren Appleton
 
 
 
  
 
3 33 PhilippinesJohann Chua
 
126 Walk Over
 
 
Wed 12:00 Table 11  
  
 
67 34 IsraelZion Zvi
 
62 United StatesJamison Neu
 
 
 
  
 
35 35 South KoreaLee Kang
 
94 Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
99 36 Walk Over
 
30 SpainFrancisco Sanchez Ruiz
 
 
 
  
 
19 37 United KingdomImran Majid
 
110 Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
83 38 Walk Over
 
46 United StatesJason Bensinger
 
 
Wed 12:00 Table 12  
  
 
51 39 Saudi ArabiaAlshammari Saud Kareem
 
78 Saudi ArabiaAlotaib Khalid Abdullah
 
 
 
  
 
115 40 Walk Over
 
14 FinlandMika Immonen
 
 
 
  
 
11 41 United StatesRodney Morris
 
118 Walk Over
 
 
Wed 12:00 Table 15  
  
 
75 42 Saudi ArabiaAbdulrahman Alammar
 
54 United StatesManny Perez
 
 
 
  
 
43 43 United StatesChumreon Sutcharitakul
 
86 Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
107 44 Walk Over
 
22 United StatesBrandon Shuff
 
 
 
  
 
27 45 NorwayLine Kjørsvik
 
102 Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
91 46 Walk Over
 
38 United StatesJosh Roberts
 
 
Wed 12:00 Table 17  
  
 
59 47 United KingdomMark McGauley
 
70 United StatesSean Morgan
 
 
 
  
 
123 48 Walk Over
 
6 PhilippinesDennis Orcollo
 
 
 
  
 
7 49 JapanNaoyuki Oi
 
122 Walk Over
 
 
Wed 12:00 Table 27  
  
 
71 50 PhilippinesRoberto Gomez
 
58 United StatesHunter Lombardo
 
 
 
  
 
39 51 United StatesTommy Kennedy
 
90 Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
103 52 Walk Over
 
26 SpainDavid Alcaide Bermudez
 
 
 
  
 
23 53 PhilippinesWarren Kiamco
 
106 Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
87 54 Walk Over
 
42 United StatesFrankie Hernandez
 
 
Wed 12:00 Table 22  
  
 
55 55 United StatesMonica Webb
 
74 United KingdomDel Sim
 
 
 
  
 
119 56 Walk Over
 
10 United KingdomJayson Shaw
 
 
 
  
 
15 57 GreeceAlex Kazakis
 
114 Walk Over
 
 
Wed 12:00 Table 21  
  
 
79 58 United StatesJennifer Barretta
 
50 AlbaniaKlentì KaÇi
 
 
Wed 12:00 Table 23  
  
 
47 59 United StatesLukas Fracasso-Verner
 
82 Puerto Ricojimmy Rivera
 
 
 
  
 
111 60 Walk Over
 
18 SpainM Vidal Claramunt
 
 
 
  
 
31 61 IndiaRaj Hundal
 
98 Walk Over
 
 
 
  
 
95 62 Walk Over
 
34 HondurasElvis Rodriguez
 
 
Wed 12:00 Table 26  
  
 
63 63 United StatesCorey Deuel​​
 
66 AustraliaSam Frangie
 
 
 
  
 
127 64 Walk Over
 
2 PhilippinesLee Van Corteza
 
 
Wed 14:30 Table 6  
  
 
65 RussiaRuslan Chinahov
 
GreeceDamianos Giallourakis
 
Loser to #160  
Wed 14:30 Table 11  
  
 
66 JapanToru Kuribayashi
 
PhilippinesJeffrey De Luna
 
Loser to #159  
Wed 14:26 Table 12  
  
 
67 United KingdomMark Gray
 
United StatesRob Pole
 
Loser to #158  
Wed 14:30 Table 15  
  
 
68 United StatesKevin West
 
United StatesBilly Thorpe
 
Loser to #157  
Wed 14:30 Table 17  
  
 
69 PhilippinesCarlo Biado
 
United StatesKeith Bennett
 
Loser to #156  
Wed 14:30 Table 23  
  
 
70 United StatesRob Wetherhold
 
TaiwanHsuan Yu Cheng
 
Loser to #155  
Wed 14:30 Table 24  
  
 
71 EstoniaDenis Grabe
 
United StatesJorge Rodriguez
 
Loser to #154  
Wed 14:30 Table 26  
  
 
72 United StatesMike Salerno
 
United KingdomKarl Boyes
 
Loser to #153  
Wed 14:30 Table 18  
  
 
73 United KingdomChris Melling
 
United StatesMatt Krah
 
Loser to #152  
Wed 14:30 Table 27  
  
 
74 United StatesShaun Wilkie
 
United StatesJohnny Archer
 
Loser to #151  
Wed 14:30 Table 21  
  
 
75 PhilippinesRamil Gallego
 
Macedonia (FYROM)Zika Mihajlovski
 
Loser to #150  
Wed 16:30 Table 23  
  
 
76 Saudi ArabiaAbdullah Alshammari
 
GermanyRalf Souquet
 
Loser to #149  
Wed 16:30 Table 21  
  
 
77 GermanyThorsten Hohmann
 
United StatesIke Runnels
 
Loser to #148  
Wed 16:30 Table 27  
  
 
78 RussiaMaksim Dudanets
 
United StatesSkyler Woodward
 
Loser to #147  
Wed 16:30 Table 6  
  
 
79 United KingdomPat Holtz
 
JapanTomoo Takano
 
Loser to #146  
Wed 16:30 Table 15  
  
 
80 United StatesGreg Mitchell
 
United KingdomDarren Appleton
 
Loser to #145  
Wed 16:30 Table 12  
  
 
81 PhilippinesJohann Chua
 
United StatesJamison Neu
 
Loser to #144  
Wed 16:30 Table 22  
  
 
82 South KoreaLee Kang
 
SpainFrancisco Sanchez Ruiz
 
Loser to #143  
Wed 16:30 Table 25  
  
 
83 United KingdomImran Majid
 
United StatesJason Bensinger
 
Loser to #142  
Wed 16:30 Table 18  
  
 
84 Saudi ArabiaAlotaib Khalid Abdullah
 
FinlandMika Immonen
 
Loser to #141  
Wed 16:30 Table 17  
  
 
85 United StatesRodney Morris
 
United StatesManny Perez
 
Loser to #140  
Wed 18:30 Table 24  
  
 
86 United StatesChumreon Sutcharitakul
 
United StatesBrandon Shuff
 
Loser to #139  
Wed 18:30 Table 17  
  
 
87 NorwayLine Kjørsvik
 
United StatesJosh Roberts
 
Loser to #138  
Wed 18:30 Table 12  
  
 
88 United KingdomMark McGauley
 
PhilippinesDennis Orcollo
 
Loser to #137  
Wed 20:30 Table 6  
  
 
89 JapanNaoyuki Oi
 
PhilippinesRoberto Gomez
 
Loser to #136  
Wed 18:30 Table 21  
  
 
90 United StatesTommy Kennedy
 
SpainDavid Alcaide Bermudez
 
Loser to #135  
Wed 18:30 Table 18  
  
 
91 PhilippinesWarren Kiamco
 
United StatesFrankie Hernandez
 
Loser to #134  
Wed 18:30 Table 11  
  
 
92 United KingdomDel Sim
 
United KingdomJayson Shaw
 
Loser to #133  
Wed 18:30 Table 15  
  
 
93 GreeceAlex Kazakis
 
AlbaniaKlentì KaÇi
 
Loser to #132  
Wed 18:30 Table 25  
  
 
94 Puerto Ricojimmy Rivera
 
SpainM Vidal Claramunt
 
Loser to #131  
Wed 18:30 Table 26  
  
 
95 IndiaRaj Hundal
 
HondurasElvis Rodriguez
 
Loser to #130  
Wed 18:30 Table 27  
  
 
96 United StatesCorey Deuel​​
 
PhilippinesLee Van Corteza
 
Loser to #129  
Thu 12:00 Table 11  
  
 
161 GreeceDamianos Giallourakis
 
PhilippinesJeffrey De Luna
 
Loser to #200  
Thu 12:00 Table 27  
  
 
162 United KingdomMark Gray
 
United StatesBilly Thorpe
 
Loser to #199  
Thu 12:00 Table 17  
  
 
163 PhilippinesCarlo Biado
 
TaiwanHsuan Yu Cheng
 
Loser to #198  
Thu 12:00 Table 12  
  
 
164 EstoniaDenis Grabe
 
United KingdomKarl Boyes
 
Loser to #197  
Thu 12:00 Table 18  
  
 
165 United KingdomChris Melling
 
United StatesJohnny Archer
 
Loser to #196  
Thu 12:00 Table 21  
  
 
166 PhilippinesRamil Gallego
 
GermanyRalf Souquet
 
Loser to #195  
Thu 12:00 Table 16  
  
 
167 GermanyThorsten Hohmann
 
United StatesSkyler Woodward
 
Loser to #194  
Thu 12:00 Table 24  
  
 
168 JapanTomoo Takano
 
United KingdomDarren Appleton
 
Loser to #193  
Thu 12:00 Table 19  
  
 
169 PhilippinesJohann Chua
 
SpainFrancisco Sanchez Ruiz
 
Loser to #208  
Thu 12:00 Table 15  
  
 
170 United KingdomImran Majid
 
FinlandMika Immonen
 
Loser to #207  
Thu 12:00 Table 25  
  
 
171 United StatesManny Perez
 
United StatesBrandon Shuff
 
Loser to #206  
Thu 12:00 Table 22  
  
 
172 United StatesJosh Roberts
 
PhilippinesDennis Orcollo
 
Loser to #205  
Thu 14:30 Table 11  
  
 
173 PhilippinesRoberto Gomez
 
SpainDavid Alcaide Bermudez
 
Loser to #204  
Thu 14:30 Table 6  
  
 
174 PhilippinesWarren Kiamco
 
United KingdomJayson Shaw
 
Loser to #203  
Thu 14:30 Table 22  
  
 
175 GreeceAlex Kazakis
 
SpainM Vidal Claramunt
 
Loser to #202  
Thu 14:30 Table 27  
  
 
176 IndiaRaj Hundal
 
PhilippinesLee Van Corteza
 
Loser to #201  
Thu 16:30 Table 6  
  
 
209 PhilippinesJeffrey De Luna
 
United StatesBilly Thorpe
 
Loser to #229  
Thu 16:30 Table 11  
  
 
210 PhilippinesCarlo Biado
 
EstoniaDenis Grabe
 
Loser to #230  
Thu 16:30 Table 12  
  
 
211 United KingdomChris Melling
 
PhilippinesRamil Gallego
 
Loser to #231  
Thu 16:30 Table 15  
  
 
212 GermanyThorsten Hohmann
 
United KingdomDarren Appleton
 
Loser to #232  
Thu 16:30 Table 17  
  
 
213 SpainFrancisco Sanchez Ruiz
 
United KingdomImran Majid
 
Loser to #225  
Thu 16:30 Table 18  
  
 
214 United StatesBrandon Shuff
 
United StatesJosh Roberts
 
Loser to #226  
Thu 18:30 Table 15  
  
 
215 PhilippinesRoberto Gomez
 
United KingdomJayson Shaw
 
Loser to #227  
Thu 18:30 Table 22  
  
 
216 GreeceAlex Kazakis
 
IndiaRaj Hundal
 
Loser to #228  
Fri 14:30 Table 11  
  
 
233 United StatesBilly Thorpe
 
United KingdomDarren Appleton
 
 
Fri 14:30 Table 27  
  
 
234 EstoniaDenis Grabe
 
IndiaRaj Hundal
 
 
Fri 14:30 Table 17  
  
 
235 PhilippinesRamil Gallego
 
GermanyRalf Souquet
 
 
Fri 14:30 Table 18  
  
 
236 GermanyThorsten Hohmann
 
PhilippinesCarlo Biado
 
 
Fri 14:30 Table 23  
  
 
237 SpainFrancisco Sanchez Ruiz
 
AlbaniaKlentì KaÇi
 
 
Fri 14:30 Table 12  
  
 
238 United StatesBrandon Shuff
 
PhilippinesJeffrey De Luna
 
 
Fri 14:30 Table 6  
  
 
239 PhilippinesRoberto Gomez
 
United KingdomChris Melling
 
 
Fri 14:30 Table 15  
  
 
240 GreeceAlex Kazakis
 
United KingdomJayson Shaw
 
 
Fri 20:30 Table 18  
  
 
241 United KingdomDarren Appleton
 
EstoniaDenis Grabe
 
 
Fri 20:30 Table 27  
  
 
242 GermanyRalf Souquet
 
PhilippinesCarlo Biado
 
 
Fri 20:30 Table 11  
  
 
243 AlbaniaKlentì KaÇi
 
PhilippinesJeffrey De Luna
 
 
Fri 20:30 Table 6  
  
 
244 United KingdomChris Melling
 
United KingdomJayson Shaw
 
 
Sat 12:00 Table 27  
  
 
245 United KingdomDarren Appleton
 
PhilippinesCarlo Biado
 
 
Sat 12:00 Table 6  
  
 
246 AlbaniaKlentì KaÇi
 
United KingdomJayson Shaw
 
 
Sat 19:00 Table 6  
  
 
247 PhilippinesCarlo Biado
 
AlbaniaKlentì KaÇi
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final