United States
Steinway Cafe-Billiards
Astoria New York
April 5, - April 7, 2017

WPS 2nd series - Aramith Masters Championship

8-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Fri 20:30Table 23
  
 
225
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
 
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Fri 20:30Table 18
  
 
226
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
United States
Josh Roberts
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Fri 20:30Table 17
  
 
227
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
 
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Fri 20:30Table 15
  
 
228
United Kingdom
Mark Gray
 
India
Raj Hundal
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Fri 20:30Table 11
  
 
229
Philippines
Lee Van Corteza
 
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Fri 20:30Table 25
  
 
230
United States
Shaun Wilkie
 
Philippines
Carlo Biado
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Fri 20:30Table 27
  
 
231
Philippines
Dennis Orcollo
 
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Fri 20:30Table 6
  
 
232
Philippines
Johann Chua
 
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Thu 18:30Table 25
  
 
217
Japan
Tomoo Takano
 
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
 
 
Thu 18:30Table 26
  
 
218
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
 
 
Thu 18:30Table 27
  
 
219
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
 
United States
Rodney Morris
 
 
Thu 18:30Table 18
  
 
220
United Kingdom
Mark Gray
 
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
 
 
Thu 18:30Table 16
  
 
221
Philippines
Lee Van Corteza
 
Spain
M Vidal Claramunt
 
 
Thu 18:30Table 24
  
 
222
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
 
United States
Shaun Wilkie
 
 
Thu 18:30Table 23
  
 
223
Philippines
Dennis Orcollo
 
United States
Manny Perez
 
 
Thu 18:30Table 21
  
 
224
Finland
Mika Immonen
 
Philippines
Johann Chua
 
 
Thu 14:30Table 12
  
 
193
United States
Corey Deuel​​
 
Japan
Tomoo Takano
 
 
Thu 14:30
  
 
194
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
 
United States
Skyler Woodward
 
 
Thu 14:30Table 16
  
 
195
United States
Frankie Hernandez
 
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
 
Thu 14:30Table 17
  
 
196
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
 
United States
Johnny Archer
 
 
Thu 14:30Table 18
  
 
197
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
 
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
 
 
Thu 14:30Table 21
  
 
198
United States
Rodney Morris
 
Chinese Taipei
Hsuan Yu Cheng
 
 
Thu 14:30Table 23
  
 
199
Saudi Arabia
Alotaib Khalid Abdullah
 
United Kingdom
Mark Gray
 
 
Thu 14:30Table 24
  
 
200
South Korea
Lee Kang
 
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
 
 
Thu 16:30Table 16
  
 
201
United Kingdom
Pat Holtz
 
Philippines
Lee Van Corteza
 
 
Thu 16:30Table 21
  
 
202
Russia
Maksim Dudanets
 
Spain
M Vidal Claramunt
 
 
Thu 16:30Table 23
  
 
203
Saudi Arabia
Abdulrahman Alammar
 
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
 
 
Thu 16:30Table 25
  
 
204
United States
Shaun Wilkie
 
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
 
 
Thu 16:30Table 24
  
 
205
United States
Hunter Lombardo
 
Philippines
Dennis Orcollo
 
 
Thu 16:30Table 26
  
 
206
United States
Rob Wetherhold
 
United States
Manny Perez
 
 
Thu 16:30Table 22
  
 
207
United States
Rob Pole
 
Finland
Mika Immonen
 
 
Thu 16:30Table 27
  
 
208
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
 
Philippines
Johann Chua
 
 
Thu 10:00Table 11
  
 
177
United States
Corey Deuel​​
 
Honduras
Elvis Rodriguez
 
 
Thu 10:00
  
 
178
Puerto Rico
jimmy Rivera
 
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
 
 
Thu 10:00Table 6
  
 
179
United States
Tony Robles
 
United States
Frankie Hernandez
 
 
Thu 10:00Table 15
  
 
180
United States
Tommy Kennedy
 
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
 
 
Thu 10:00Table 18
  
 
181
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
 
Norway
Line Kjørsvik
 
 
Thu 10:00Table 23
  
 
182
United States
Chumreon Sutcharitakul
 
United States
Rodney Morris
 
 
Thu 10:00Table 22
  
 
183
Saudi Arabia
Alotaib Khalid Abdullah
 
United States
Jason Bensinger
 
 
Thu 10:00Table 24
  
 
184
South Korea
Lee Kang
 
United States
Jamison Neu
 
 
Thu 10:00Table 25
  
 
185
United States
Greg Mitchell
 
United Kingdom
Pat Holtz
 
 
Thu 10:00Table 21
  
 
186
Russia
Maksim Dudanets
 
United States
Ike Runnels
 
 
Thu 10:00
  
 
187
Saudi Arabia
Abdulrahman Alammar
 
Macedonia (FYROM)
Zika Mihajlovski
 
 
Thu 10:00Table 26
  
 
188
United States
Shaun Wilkie
 
United States
Matt Krah
 
 
Thu 10:00Table 12
  
 
189
United States
Hunter Lombardo
 
United States
Jorge Rodriguez
 
 
Thu 10:00
  
 
190
United States
Rob Wetherhold
 
United States
Keith Bennett
 
 
Thu 12:00
  
 
191
United States
Jennifer Barretta
 
United States
Rob Pole
 
 
Thu 12:00Table 23
  
 
192
Japan
Toru Kuribayashi
 
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
 
 
Wed 20:30Table 25
  
 
129
Australia
Ben Crawley
 
United States
Corey Deuel​​
 
 
  
 
130
Walk Over
 
Honduras
Elvis Rodriguez
 
 
Wed 20:30Table 27
  
 
131
United States
LoreeJon Hasson
 
Puerto Rico
jimmy Rivera
 
 
Wed 20:30Table 15
  
 
132
United States
Ron Mason
 
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
 
 
Wed 22:30Table 23
  
 
133
United States
Tony Robles
 
United Kingdom
Del Sim
 
 
  
 
134
Walk Over
 
United States
Frankie Hernandez
 
 
  
 
135
Walk Over
 
United States
Tommy Kennedy
 
 
Wed 22:30Table 12
  
 
136
Canada
Martin Daigle
 
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
 
 
Wed 20:30Table 12
  
 
137
United States
Chris McDaniel
 
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
 
 
  
 
138
Walk Over
 
Norway
Line Kjørsvik
 
 
  
 
139
Walk Over
 
United States
Chumreon Sutcharitakul
 
 
Wed 20:30Table 22
  
 
140
United States
Michael Yednak
 
United States
Rodney Morris
 
 
Wed 20:30Table 23
  
 
141
Saudi Arabia
Mohaned Gmess Mohand
 
Saudi Arabia
Alotaib Khalid Abdullah
 
 
  
 
142
Walk Over
 
United States
Jason Bensinger
 
 
  
 
143
Walk Over
 
South Korea
Lee Kang
 
 
Wed 20:30Table 21
  
 
144
United States
Carl Khan
 
United States
Jamison Neu
 
 
Wed 22:30Table 15
  
 
145
Israel
Zion Zvi
 
United States
Greg Mitchell
 
 
  
 
146
Walk Over
 
United Kingdom
Pat Holtz
 
 
  
 
147
Walk Over
 
Russia
Maksim Dudanets
 
 
Wed 22:30Table 6
  
 
148
Saudi Arabia
Alshammari Saud Kareem
 
United States
Ike Runnels
 
 
Wed 22:30Table 17
  
 
149
Saudi Arabia
Abdulrahman Alammar
 
Saudi Arabia
Abdullah Alshammari
 
 
  
 
150
Walk Over
 
Macedonia (FYROM)
Zika Mihajlovski
 
 
  
 
151
Walk Over
 
United States
Shaun Wilkie
 
 
Wed 22:30Table 22
  
 
152
United States
Sean Morgan
 
United States
Matt Krah
 
 
Wed 22:30Table 24
  
 
153
United States
Hunter Lombardo
 
United States
Mike Salerno
 
 
  
 
154
Walk Over
 
United States
Jorge Rodriguez
 
 
  
 
155
Walk Over
 
United States
Rob Wetherhold
 
 
Wed 22:30Table 25
  
 
156
United States
Monica Webb
 
United States
Keith Bennett
 
 
Wed 22:30Table 18
  
 
157
United States
Jennifer Barretta
 
United States
Kevin West
 
 
Wed 22:30Table 26
  
 
158
United States
Lukas Fracasso-Verner
 
United States
Rob Pole
 
 
  
 
159
Walk Over
 
Japan
Toru Kuribayashi
 
 
Wed 22:30Table 11
  
 
160
Australia
Sam Frangie
 
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
 
 
  
 
97
Walk Over
 
Australia
Ben Crawley
 
 
  
 
98
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
99
Walk Over
 
United States
LoreeJon Hasson
 
 
  
 
100
United States
Ron Mason
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
101
Walk Over
 
United States
Tony Robles
 
 
  
 
102
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
103
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
104
Canada
Martin Daigle
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
105
Walk Over
 
United States
Chris McDaniel
 
 
  
 
106
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
107
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
108
United States
Michael Yednak
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
109
Walk Over
 
Saudi Arabia
Mohaned Gmess Mohand
 
 
  
 
110
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
111
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
112
United States
Carl Khan
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
113
Walk Over
 
Israel
Zion Zvi
 
 
  
 
114
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
115
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
116
Saudi Arabia
Alshammari Saud Kareem
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
117
Walk Over
 
Saudi Arabia
Abdulrahman Alammar
 
 
  
 
118
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
119
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
120
United States
Sean Morgan
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
121
Walk Over
 
United States
Hunter Lombardo
 
 
  
 
122
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
123
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
124
United States
Monica Webb
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
125
Walk Over
 
United States
Jennifer Barretta
 
 
  
 
126
United States
Lukas Fracasso-Verner
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
127
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
128
Australia
Sam Frangie
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
 
128
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 10:00Table 27
  
 
65 2
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
 
64
Australia
Ben Crawley
 
 
  
 
33 3
Japan
Toru Kuribayashi
 
96
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
97 4
Walk Over
 
32
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
 
 
  
 
17 5
United Kingdom
Mark Gray
 
112
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 10:00Table 11
  
 
81 6
United States
LoreeJon Hasson
 
48
United States
Rob Pole
 
 
Wed 10:00Table 15
  
 
49 7
United States
Kevin West
 
80
United States
Ron Mason
 
 
  
 
113 8
Walk Over
 
16
United States
Billy Thorpe
 
 
  
 
9 9
Philippines
Carlo Biado
 
120
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 10:00Table 22
  
 
73 10
United States
Keith Bennett
 
56
United States
Tony Robles
 
 
  
 
41 11
United States
RobRoy Wetherhold
 
88
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
105 12
Walk Over
 
24
Chinese Taipei
Hsuan Yu Cheng
 
 
  
 
25 13
Estonia
Denis Grabe
 
104
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
89 14
Walk Over
 
40
United States
Jorge Rodriguez
 
 
Wed 10:00Table 17
  
 
57 15
Canada
Martin Daigle
 
72
United States
Mike Salerno
 
 
  
 
121 16
Walk Over
 
8
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
 
 
  
 
5 17
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
 
124
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 10:00Table 18
  
 
69 18
United States
Chris McDaniel
 
60
United States
Matt Krah
 
 
  
 
37 19
United States
Shaun Wilkie
 
92
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
101 20
Walk Over
 
28
United States
Johnny Archer
 
 
  
 
21 21
Philippines
Ramil Gallego
 
108
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
85 22
Walk Over
 
44
Macedonia (FYROM)
Zika Mihajlovski
 
 
Wed 10:00Table 21
  
 
53 23
Saudi Arabia
Abdullah Alshammari
 
76
United States
Michael Yednak
 
 
  
 
117 24
Walk Over
 
12
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
 
  
 
13 25
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
 
116
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 10:00Table 23
  
 
77 26
United States
Ike Runnels
 
52
Saudi Arabia
Mohaned Gmess Mohand
 
 
  
 
45 27
Russia
Maksim Dudanets
 
84
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
109 28
Walk Over
 
20
United States
Skyler Woodward
 
 
  
 
29 29
United Kingdom
Pat Holtz
 
100
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
93 30
Walk Over
 
36
Japan
Tomoo Takano
 
 
Wed 10:41Table 25
  
 
61 31
United States
Carl Khan
 
68
United States
Greg Mitchell
 
 
  
 
125 32
Walk Over
 
4
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
 
 
  
 
3 33
Philippines
Johann Chua
 
126
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 12:00Table 11
  
 
67 34
Israel
Zion Zvi
 
62
United States
Jamison Neu
 
 
  
 
35 35
South Korea
Lee Kang
 
94
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
99 36
Walk Over
 
30
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
 
 
  
 
19 37
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
 
110
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
83 38
Walk Over
 
46
United States
Jason Bensinger
 
 
Wed 12:00Table 12
  
 
51 39
Saudi Arabia
Alshammari Saud Kareem
 
78
Saudi Arabia
Alotaib Khalid Abdullah
 
 
  
 
115 40
Walk Over
 
14
Finland
Mika Immonen
 
 
  
 
11 41
United States
Rodney Morris
 
118
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 12:00Table 15
  
 
75 42
Saudi Arabia
Abdulrahman Alammar
 
54
United States
Manny Perez
 
 
  
 
43 43
United States
Chumreon Sutcharitakul
 
86
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
107 44
Walk Over
 
22
United States
Brandon Shuff
 
 
  
 
27 45
Norway
Line Kjørsvik
 
102
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
91 46
Walk Over
 
38
United States
Josh Roberts
 
 
Wed 12:00Table 17
  
 
59 47
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
 
70
United States
Sean Morgan
 
 
  
 
123 48
Walk Over
 
6
Philippines
Dennis Orcollo
 
 
  
 
7 49
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
 
122
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 12:00Table 27
  
 
71 50
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
 
58
United States
Hunter Lombardo
 
 
  
 
39 51
United States
Tommy Kennedy
 
90
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
103 52
Walk Over
 
26
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
 
 
  
 
23 53
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
 
106
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
87 54
Walk Over
 
42
United States
Frankie Hernandez
 
 
Wed 12:00Table 22
  
 
55 55
United States
Monica Webb
 
74
United Kingdom
Del Sim
 
 
  
 
119 56
Walk Over
 
10
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
 
 
  
 
15 57
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
114
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 12:00Table 21
  
 
79 58
United States
Jennifer Barretta
 
50
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
 
 
Wed 12:00Table 23
  
 
47 59
United States
Lukas Fracasso-Verner
 
82
Puerto Rico
jimmy Rivera
 
 
  
 
111 60
Walk Over
 
18
Spain
M Vidal Claramunt
 
 
  
 
31 61
India
Raj Hundal
 
98
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
95 62
Walk Over
 
34
Honduras
Elvis Rodriguez
 
 
Wed 12:00Table 26
  
 
63 63
United States
Corey Deuel​​
 
66
Australia
Sam Frangie
 
 
  
 
127 64
Walk Over
 
2
Philippines
Lee Van Corteza
 
 
Wed 14:30Table 6
  
 
65
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
 
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
 
Loser to #160  
Wed 14:30Table 11
  
 
66
Japan
Toru Kuribayashi
 
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
 
Loser to #159  
Wed 14:26Table 12
  
 
67
United Kingdom
Mark Gray
 
United States
Rob Pole
 
Loser to #158  
Wed 14:30Table 15
  
 
68
United States
Kevin West
 
United States
Billy Thorpe
 
Loser to #157  
Wed 14:30Table 17
  
 
69
Philippines
Carlo Biado
 
United States
Keith Bennett
 
Loser to #156  
Wed 14:30Table 23
  
 
70
United States
Rob Wetherhold
 
Chinese Taipei
Hsuan Yu Cheng
 
Loser to #155  
Wed 14:30Table 24
  
 
71
Estonia
Denis Grabe
 
United States
Jorge Rodriguez
 
Loser to #154  
Wed 14:30Table 26
  
 
72
United States
Mike Salerno
 
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
 
Loser to #153  
Wed 14:30Table 18
  
 
73
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
 
United States
Matt Krah
 
Loser to #152  
Wed 14:30Table 27
  
 
74
United States
Shaun Wilkie
 
United States
Johnny Archer
 
Loser to #151  
Wed 14:30Table 21
  
 
75
Philippines
Ramil Gallego
 
Macedonia (FYROM)
Zika Mihajlovski
 
Loser to #150  
Wed 16:30Table 23
  
 
76
Saudi Arabia
Abdullah Alshammari
 
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
Loser to #149  
Wed 16:30Table 21
  
 
77
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
 
United States
Ike Runnels
 
Loser to #148  
Wed 16:30Table 27
  
 
78
Russia
Maksim Dudanets
 
United States
Skyler Woodward
 
Loser to #147  
Wed 16:30Table 6
  
 
79
United Kingdom
Pat Holtz
 
Japan
Tomoo Takano
 
Loser to #146  
Wed 16:30Table 15
  
 
80
United States
Greg Mitchell
 
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
 
Loser to #145  
Wed 16:30Table 12
  
 
81
Philippines
Johann Chua
 
United States
Jamison Neu
 
Loser to #144  
Wed 16:30Table 22
  
 
82
South Korea
Lee Kang
 
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
 
Loser to #143  
Wed 16:30Table 25
  
 
83
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
 
United States
Jason Bensinger
 
Loser to #142  
Wed 16:30Table 18
  
 
84
Saudi Arabia
Alotaib Khalid Abdullah
 
Finland
Mika Immonen
 
Loser to #141  
Wed 16:30Table 17
  
 
85
United States
Rodney Morris
 
United States
Manny Perez
 
Loser to #140  
Wed 18:30Table 24
  
 
86
United States
Chumreon Sutcharitakul
 
United States
Brandon Shuff
 
Loser to #139  
Wed 18:30Table 17
  
 
87
Norway
Line Kjørsvik
 
United States
Josh Roberts
 
Loser to #138  
Wed 18:30Table 12
  
 
88
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
 
Philippines
Dennis Orcollo
 
Loser to #137  
Wed 20:30Table 6
  
 
89
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
 
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
 
Loser to #136  
Wed 18:30Table 21
  
 
90
United States
Tommy Kennedy
 
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
 
Loser to #135  
Wed 18:30Table 18
  
 
91
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
 
United States
Frankie Hernandez
 
Loser to #134  
Wed 18:30Table 11
  
 
92
United Kingdom
Del Sim
 
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
 
Loser to #133  
Wed 18:30Table 15
  
 
93
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
 
Loser to #132  
Wed 18:30Table 25
  
 
94
Puerto Rico
jimmy Rivera
 
Spain
M Vidal Claramunt
 
Loser to #131  
Wed 18:30Table 26
  
 
95
India
Raj Hundal
 
Honduras
Elvis Rodriguez
 
Loser to #130  
Wed 18:30Table 27
  
 
96
United States
Corey Deuel​​
 
Philippines
Lee Van Corteza
 
Loser to #129  
Thu 12:00Table 11
  
 
161
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
 
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
 
Loser to #200  
Thu 12:00Table 27
  
 
162
United Kingdom
Mark Gray
 
United States
Billy Thorpe
 
Loser to #199  
Thu 12:00Table 17
  
 
163
Philippines
Carlo Biado
 
Chinese Taipei
Hsuan Yu Cheng
 
Loser to #198  
Thu 12:00Table 12
  
 
164
Estonia
Denis Grabe
 
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
 
Loser to #197  
Thu 12:00Table 18
  
 
165
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
 
United States
Johnny Archer
 
Loser to #196  
Thu 12:00Table 21
  
 
166
Philippines
Ramil Gallego
 
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
Loser to #195  
Thu 12:00Table 16
  
 
167
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
 
United States
Skyler Woodward
 
Loser to #194  
Thu 12:00Table 24
  
 
168
Japan
Tomoo Takano
 
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
 
Loser to #193  
Thu 12:00Table 19
  
 
169
Philippines
Johann Chua
 
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
 
Loser to #208  
Thu 12:00Table 15
  
 
170
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
 
Finland
Mika Immonen
 
Loser to #207  
Thu 12:00Table 25
  
 
171
United States
Manny Perez
 
United States
Brandon Shuff
 
Loser to #206  
Thu 12:00Table 22
  
 
172
United States
Josh Roberts
 
Philippines
Dennis Orcollo
 
Loser to #205  
Thu 14:30Table 11
  
 
173
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
 
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
 
Loser to #204  
Thu 14:30Table 6
  
 
174
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
 
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
 
Loser to #203  
Thu 14:30Table 22
  
 
175
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
Spain
M Vidal Claramunt
 
Loser to #202  
Thu 14:30Table 27
  
 
176
India
Raj Hundal
 
Philippines
Lee Van Corteza
 
Loser to #201  
Thu 16:30Table 6
  
 
209
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
 
United States
Billy Thorpe
 
Loser to #229  
Thu 16:30Table 11
  
 
210
Philippines
Carlo Biado
 
Estonia
Denis Grabe
 
Loser to #230  
Thu 16:30Table 12
  
 
211
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
 
Philippines
Ramil Gallego
 
Loser to #231  
Thu 16:30Table 15
  
 
212
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
 
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
 
Loser to #232  
Thu 16:30Table 17
  
 
213
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
 
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
 
Loser to #225  
Thu 16:30Table 18
  
 
214
United States
Brandon Shuff
 
United States
Josh Roberts
 
Loser to #226  
Thu 18:30Table 15
  
 
215
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
 
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
 
Loser to #227  
Thu 18:30Table 22
  
 
216
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
India
Raj Hundal
 
Loser to #228  
Fri 14:30Table 11
  
 
233
United States
Billy Thorpe
 
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
 
 
Fri 14:30Table 27
  
 
234
Estonia
Denis Grabe
 
India
Raj Hundal
 
 
Fri 14:30Table 17
  
 
235
Philippines
Ramil Gallego
 
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
 
Fri 14:30Table 18
  
 
236
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
 
Philippines
Carlo Biado
 
 
Fri 14:30Table 23
  
 
237
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
 
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
 
 
Fri 14:30Table 12
  
 
238
United States
Brandon Shuff
 
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
 
 
Fri 14:30Table 6
  
 
239
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
 
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
 
 
Fri 14:30Table 15
  
 
240
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
 
 
Fri 20:30Table 18
  
 
241
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
 
Estonia
Denis Grabe
 
 
Fri 20:30Table 27
  
 
242
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
Philippines
Carlo Biado
 
 
Fri 20:30Table 11
  
 
243
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
 
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
 
 
Fri 20:30Table 6
  
 
244
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
 
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
 
 
Sat 12:00Table 27
  
 
245
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
 
Philippines
Carlo Biado
 
 
Sat 12:00Table 6
  
 
246
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
 
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
 
 
Sat 19:00Table 6
  
 
247
Philippines
Carlo Biado
 
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final