Netherlands
Thurston Rotterdam
ROTTERDAM
November 19, 2016

NK Pool 2016: 10-Ball -- Hoofdronde B

10-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winners qualification
Sat 18:40Table 18
  
 
113
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-Kiauw
 
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
 
 
Sat 18:31Table 14
  
 
114
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
 
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
 
 
Sat 18:56Table 18
  
 
115
Netherlands
Chaka Sanichar
 
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
 
 
Sat 18:56Table 28
  
 
116
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
 
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
 
 
Sat 17:35Table 27
  
 
109
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
 
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-Kiauw
 
 
Sat 17:24Table 26
  
 
110
Netherlands
Roy van der Plas
 
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
 
 
Sat 17:24Table 28
  
 
111
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
 
Netherlands
Chaka Sanichar
 
 
Sat 17:59Table 19
  
 
112
Netherlands
Johan Palé
 
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
 
 
Sat 16:36Table 10
  
 
97
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
 
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
 
 
Sat 16:33Table 14
  
 
98
Netherlands
David Uljee
 
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-Kiauw
 
 
Sat 16:19Table 18
  
 
99
Netherlands
Roy van der Plas
 
Hungary
Csabi Honffy
 
 
Sat 15:49Table 16
  
 
100
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
 
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
 
 
Sat 16:31Table 28
  
 
101
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
 
China
Anthony Cheung
 
 
Sat 15:49Table 15
  
 
102
Netherlands
Niels van Briemen
 
Netherlands
Chaka Sanichar
 
 
Sat 16:36Table 11
  
 
103
Netherlands
Johan Palé
 
Netherlands
David Zhen
 
 
Sat 16:29Table 17
  
 
104
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
 
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
 
 
Sat 15:15Table 28
  
 
89
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
 
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
 
 
Sat 15:31Table 17
  
 
90
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
 
Netherlands
David Uljee
 
 
Sat 15:20Table 19
  
 
91
Netherlands
Roy van der Plas
 
Vietnam
Maikel Do
 
 
Sat 14:39Table 7
  
 
92
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
 
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
 
 
Sat 15:32Table 18
  
 
93
Netherlands
Nico Liu
 
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
 
 
Sat 14:43Table 16
  
 
94
Netherlands
Frank Fennema
 
Netherlands
Niels van Briemen
 
 
Sat 15:43Table 14
  
 
95
Netherlands
Key Fey Wong
 
Netherlands
Johan Palé
 
 
Sat 15:10Table 6
  
 
96
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
 
Netherlands
Brian Cheung
 
 
Sat 13:32Table 11
  
 
65
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
 
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
 
 
Sat 13:11Table 10
  
 
66
Netherlands
Awin Sewgobind
 
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
 
 
Sat 13:56Table 14
  
 
67
Netherlands
Alan Wooter
 
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
 
 
Sat 14:21Table 8
  
 
68
Netherlands
David Uljee
 
Isle of Man
Kevin Dijkstra
 
 
Sat 13:57Table 19
  
 
69
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
 
Netherlands
Roy van der Plas
 
 
Sat 14:02Table 13
  
 
70
Netherlands
Anna Huang
 
Vietnam
Maikel Do
 
 
Sat 13:33Table 4
  
 
71
Netherlands
Aidan Mauricio
 
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
 
 
Sat 13:18Table 5
  
 
72
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
 
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
 
 
Sat 13:58Table 17
  
 
73
Netherlands
Nathalie Slagboom
 
Netherlands
Nico Liu
 
 
Sat 13:29Table 16
  
 
74
Netherlands
Jur Kous
 
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
 
 
Sat 13:39Table 7
  
 
75
Netherlands
Arco van der Velden
 
Netherlands
Frank Fennema
 
 
Sat 13:29Table 27
  
 
76
Netherlands
Arthur Mooibroek
 
Netherlands
Niels van Briemen
 
 
Sat 14:15Table 5
  
 
77
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
 
Netherlands
Key Fey Wong
 
 
Sat 13:40Table 18
  
 
78
Netherlands
Johan Palé
 
Netherlands
Jozef Wolters
 
 
Sat 13:05Table 26
  
 
79
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
 
Netherlands
Djay Latuputty
 
 
Sat 14:01Table 28
  
 
80
Netherlands
Brian Cheung
 
Netherlands
Indy de Waard
 
 
  
 
49
Walk Over
 
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
 
 
Sat 11:33Table 17
  
 
50
Netherlands
Eric Huwae
 
Netherlands
Awin Sewgobind
 
 
Sat 11:23Table 7
  
 
51
Suriname
Elroy Janssen
 
Netherlands
Alan Wooter
 
 
Sat 11:33Table 6
  
 
52
Netherlands
Xander Driessen
 
Netherlands
David Uljee
 
 
Sat 12:04Table 4
  
 
53
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
 
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
 
 
Sat 11:29Table 18
  
 
54
Netherlands
Anna Huang
 
Poland
Luckasz Cabala
 
 
Sat 11:59Table 16
  
 
55
Netherlands
Aidan Mauricio
 
Netherlands
Peter Bron
 
 
  
 
56
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
 
Netherlands
Kevin Beun
 
 
  
 
57
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Nathalie Slagboom
 
 
Sat 11:30Table 8
  
 
58
Netherlands
Jur Kous
 
Netherlands
Marlon van de Put
 
 
Sat 11:34Table 10
  
 
59
Netherlands
Karan Ramdjanamsingh
 
Netherlands
Arco van der Velden
 
 
Sat 12:01Table 19
  
 
60
Netherlands
Arthur Mooibroek
 
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
 
 
Sat 12:18Table 15
  
 
61
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
 
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
 
 
Sat 12:13Table 28
  
 
62
Netherlands
Johan Palé
 
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
 
 
Sat 11:30Table 28
  
 
63
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
 
Netherlands
Debbie Anthonissen
 
 
  
 
64
Netherlands
Brian Cheung
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Netherlands
Indy de Waard
 
64
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 10:55Table 14
  
 
33 2
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
 
32
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
 
 
Sat 09:54Table 14
  
 
17 3
Netherlands
Eric Huwae
 
48
Netherlands
Djay Latuputty
 
 
Sat 09:57Table 10
  
 
49 4
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
 
16
Netherlands
Awin Sewgobind
 
 
Sat 09:54Table 15
  
 
9 5
Suriname
Elroy Janssen
 
56
Netherlands
Jozef Wolters
 
 
Sat 09:54Table 16
  
 
41 6
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
 
24
Netherlands
Alan Wooter
 
 
Sat 09:54Table 17
  
 
25 7
Hungary
Csabi Honffy
 
40
Netherlands
Xander Driessen
 
 
Sat 09:54Table 18
  
 
57 8
Netherlands
Key Fey Wong
 
8
Netherlands
David Uljee
 
 
Sat 10:56Table 4
  
 
5 9
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
 
60
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-Kiauw
 
 
Sat 09:54Table 27
  
 
37 10
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
 
28
Netherlands
Niels van Briemen
 
 
Sat 09:54Table 28
  
 
21 11
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
 
44
Netherlands
Anna Huang
 
 
Sat 09:55Table 19
  
 
53 12
Poland
Luckasz Cabala
 
12
Netherlands
Frank Fennema
 
 
Sat 10:59Table 26
  
 
13 13
Netherlands
Aidan Mauricio
 
52
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
 
 
Sat 11:05Table 16
  
 
45 14
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
 
20
Netherlands
Peter Bron
 
 
Sat 11:05Table 19
  
 
29 15
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
 
36
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
 
 
  
 
61 16
Netherlands
Nico Liu
 
4
Netherlands
Kevin Beun
 
 
  
 
3 17
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
 
62
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 11:06Table 13
  
 
35 18
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
 
30
Netherlands
Nathalie Slagboom
 
 
Sat 09:56Table 13
  
 
19 19
Netherlands
Jur Kous
 
46
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
 
 
Sat 09:56Table 4
  
 
51 20
Netherlands
Marlon van de Put
 
14
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
 
 
Sat 09:56Table 5
  
 
11 21
Netherlands
Karan Ramdjanamsingh
 
54
Vietnam
Maikel Do
 
 
Sat 09:56Table 11
  
 
43 22
Netherlands
Arco van der Velden
 
22
Netherlands
David Zhen
 
 
Sat 10:58Table 9
  
 
27 23
Netherlands
Arthur Mooibroek
 
38
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
 
 
Sat 09:56Table 26
  
 
59 24
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
 
6
Netherlands
Roy van der Plas
 
 
Sat 09:56Table 6
  
 
7 25
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
 
58
Netherlands
Chaka Sanichar
 
 
Sat 11:12Table 15
  
 
39 26
Isle of Man
Kevin Dijkstra
 
26
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
 
 
Sat 09:56Table 7
  
 
23 27
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
 
42
Netherlands
Johan Palé
 
 
Sat 11:13Table 5
  
 
55 28
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
 
10
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
 
 
Sat 09:56Table 8
  
 
15 29
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
 
50
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
 
 
Sat 09:57Table 9
  
 
47 30
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
 
18
Netherlands
Debbie Anthonissen
 
 
Sat 11:18Table 27
  
 
31 31
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
 
34
Netherlands
Brian Cheung
 
 
  
 
63 32
Walk Over
 
2
China
Anthony Cheung
 
 
Sat 12:50Table 13
  
 
33
Netherlands
Indy de Waard
 
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
 
Loser to #80  
Sat 11:46Table 11
  
 
34
Netherlands
Djay Latuputty
 
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
 
Loser to #79  
Sat 12:08Table 5
  
 
35
Netherlands
Jozef Wolters
 
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
 
Loser to #78  
Sat 12:27Table 8
  
 
36
Hungary
Csabi Honffy
 
Netherlands
Key Fey Wong
 
Loser to #77  
Sat 12:28Table 27
  
 
37
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-Kiauw
 
Netherlands
Niels van Briemen
 
Loser to #76  
Sat 12:47Table 18
  
 
38
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
 
Netherlands
Frank Fennema
 
Loser to #75  
Sat 12:47Table 11
  
 
39
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
 
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
 
Loser to #74  
Sat 12:51Table 14
  
 
40
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
 
Netherlands
Nico Liu
 
Loser to #73  
Sat 12:15Table 13
  
 
41
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
 
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
 
Loser to #72  
Sat 11:57Table 26
  
 
42
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
 
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
 
Loser to #71  
Sat 12:53Table 6
  
 
43
Vietnam
Maikel Do
 
Netherlands
David Zhen
 
Loser to #70  
Sat 12:57Table 17
  
 
44
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
 
Netherlands
Roy van der Plas
 
Loser to #69  
Sat 13:02Table 9
  
 
45
Netherlands
Chaka Sanichar
 
Isle of Man
Kevin Dijkstra
 
Loser to #68  
Sat 12:42Table 19
  
 
46
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
 
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
 
Loser to #67  
Sat 11:49Table 9
  
 
47
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
 
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
 
Loser to #66  
Sat 12:38Table 7
  
 
48
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
 
China
Anthony Cheung
 
Loser to #65  
Sat 14:05Table 26
  
 
81
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
 
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
 
Loser to #100  
Sat 14:17Table 15
  
 
82
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
 
Hungary
Csabi Honffy
 
Loser to #99  
Sat 14:18Table 6
  
 
83
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-Kiauw
 
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
 
Loser to #98  
Sat 14:26Table 9
  
 
84
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
 
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
 
Loser to #97  
Sat 14:32Table 4
  
 
85
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
 
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
 
Loser to #104  
Sat 14:34Table 10
  
 
86
Netherlands
David Zhen
 
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
 
Loser to #103  
Sat 14:46Table 18
  
 
87
Netherlands
Chaka Sanichar
 
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
 
Loser to #102  
Sat 14:41Table 27
  
 
88
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
 
China
Anthony Cheung
 
Loser to #101  
Sat 16:00Table 13
  
 
105
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
 
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
 
Loser to #115  
Sat 16:00Table 19
  
 
106
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
 
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
 
Loser to #116  
Sat 16:00Table 26
  
 
107
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
 
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
 
Loser to #113  
Sat 16:14Table 27
  
 
108
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
 
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
 
Loser to #114  
Losers qualification
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winners qualification