Netherlands
Thurston Rotterdam
ROTTERDAM
November 18, 2016

NK Pool 2016: 10-Ball -- Hoofdronde A

10-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winners qualification
Fri 17:52
  
 
113
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
 
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
 
Fri 18:23
  
 
114
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
 
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
 
 
Fri 19:05
  
 
115
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
 
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
 
 
Fri 17:27
  
 
116
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
 
Netherlands
Jan Van Lierop
 
 
Fri 17:01
  
 
109
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
 
Netherlands
Hsu-jong Sun
 
 
Fri 16:57
  
 
110
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
 
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
 
 
Fri 18:11
  
 
111
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
 
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
 
 
Fri 16:02
  
 
112
Netherlands
Sandrino File
 
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
 
 
Fri 15:37
  
 
97
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
 
Croatia
Goran Kobas
 
 
Fri 16:01
  
 
98
Netherlands
John Breur
 
Netherlands
Hsu-jong Sun
 
 
Fri 15:43
  
 
99
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
 
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
 
 
Fri 15:43
  
 
100
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
 
Suriname
Wiresh Laloe
 
 
Fri 17:25
  
 
101
Netherlands
Tako Tak
 
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
 
 
Fri 14:55
  
 
102
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
 
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
 
 
Fri 15:17
  
 
103
Netherlands
Sandrino File
 
Netherlands
Ka Shing Lui
 
 
  
 
104
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
 
Netherlands
Chi-kin Chong
 
 
Fri 14:28
  
 
89
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
 
Netherlands
Ho Bang Tang
 
 
Fri 14:33
  
 
90
Netherlands
John Breur
 
Netherlands
Johan Palé
 
 
Fri 14:32
  
 
91
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
 
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
 
 
Fri 14:50
  
 
92
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
 
Suriname
Elroy Janssen
 
 
Fri 15:24
  
 
93
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
 
Netherlands
Tako Tak
 
 
Fri 14:02
  
 
94
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
 
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
 
 
Fri 14:19
  
 
95
Netherlands
Sandrino File
 
Netherlands
Gerry Kuik
 
 
Fri 13:57
  
 
96
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
 
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
 
 
Fri 12:29
  
 
65
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
 
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
 
 
Fri 13:21
  
 
66
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
 
Netherlands
Ho Bang Tang
 
 
Fri 13:33
  
 
67
Netherlands
Eltjo Bosselaar
 
Netherlands
John Breur
 
 
Fri 12:43
  
 
68
Netherlands
Johan Palé
 
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
 
 
Fri 12:26
  
 
69
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
 
Netherlands
Sanne Krom
 
 
Fri 13:09
  
 
70
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
 
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
 
 
Fri 13:42
  
 
71
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
 
France
Kevin Thierry
 
 
Fri 13:14
  
 
72
Suriname
Elroy Janssen
 
Netherlands
Ka Kit Kong
 
 
Fri 12:54
  
 
73
Netherlands
Simon Chen
 
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
 
 
Fri 13:59
  
 
74
Netherlands
Marvin Abdul
 
Netherlands
Tako Tak
 
 
Fri 12:58
  
 
75
Netherlands
Sonny van den Bosch
 
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
 
 
Fri 12:23
  
 
76
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
 
Ireland
William Kelly
 
 
Fri 13:06
  
 
77
Netherlands
Win Hou Willy Tse
 
Netherlands
Sandrino File
 
 
Fri 13:19
  
 
78
Netherlands
Samir Rub
 
Netherlands
Gerry Kuik
 
 
Fri 12:29
  
 
79
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
 
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
 
 
Fri 12:23
  
 
80
Netherlands
Joep Melchior
 
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
 
 
  
 
49
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
 
 
Fri 11:25
  
 
50
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
 
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
 
 
Fri 11:11
  
 
51
Netherlands
Derk Wenzel
 
Netherlands
Eltjo Bosselaar
 
 
  
 
52
Netherlands
Johan Palé
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
53
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
 
 
Fri 11:31
  
 
54
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
 
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
 
 
Fri 12:14
  
 
55
Netherlands
Alan Terng
 
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
 
 
  
 
56
Suriname
Elroy Janssen
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
57
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Simon Chen
 
 
Fri 12:11
  
 
58
Netherlands
Janice van Gastel
 
Netherlands
Marvin Abdul
 
 
Fri 11:26
  
 
59
Netherlands
Sonny van den Bosch
 
Netherlands
Paul Timmerman
 
 
  
 
60
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
61
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Win Hou Willy Tse
 
 
Fri 12:15
  
 
62
Netherlands
Samir Rub
 
Netherlands
Rogier Werle
 
 
Fri 11:24
  
 
63
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
 
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
 
 
  
 
64
Netherlands
Joep Melchior
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
 
64
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 09:45
  
 
33 2
Suriname
Wiresh Laloe
 
32
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
 
 
Fri 09:45
  
 
17 3
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
 
48
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
 
 
Fri 09:45
  
 
49 4
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
 
16
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
 
 
Fri 09:45
  
 
9 5
Netherlands
Derk Wenzel
 
56
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
 
 
Fri 09:47
  
 
41 6
Netherlands
Eltjo Bosselaar
 
24
Netherlands
Gerry Kuik
 
 
Fri 09:45
  
 
25 7
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
 
40
Netherlands
Johan Palé
 
 
  
 
57 8
Walk Over
 
8
Netherlands
Sandrino File
 
 
  
 
5 9
Netherlands
Hsu-jong Sun
 
60
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 09:45
  
 
37 10
Ireland
William Kelly
 
28
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
 
 
Fri 10:44
  
 
21 11
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
 
44
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
 
 
Fri 09:46
  
 
53 12
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
 
12
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
 
 
Fri 09:45
  
 
13 13
Netherlands
Alan Terng
 
52
Netherlands
Tako Tak
 
 
Fri 11:06
  
 
45 14
Netherlands
Jan Van Lierop
 
20
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
 
 
Fri 09:45
  
 
29 15
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
 
36
Suriname
Elroy Janssen
 
 
  
 
61 16
Walk Over
 
4
Croatia
Goran Kobas
 
 
  
 
3 17
Netherlands
Chi-kin Chong
 
62
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 09:45
  
 
35 18
Netherlands
Ka Kit Kong
 
30
Netherlands
Simon Chen
 
 
Fri 11:04
  
 
19 19
Netherlands
Janice van Gastel
 
46
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
 
Fri 09:45
  
 
51 20
France
Kevin Thierry
 
14
Netherlands
Marvin Abdul
 
 
Fri 09:46
  
 
11 21
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
 
54
Netherlands
Sonny van den Bosch
 
 
Fri 09:45
  
 
43 22
Netherlands
Paul Timmerman
 
22
Netherlands
Ka Shing Lui
 
 
Fri 10:49
  
 
27 23
Netherlands
Sanne Krom
 
38
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
 
 
  
 
59 24
Walk Over
 
6
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
 
 
  
 
7 25
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
 
58
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 09:46
  
 
39 26
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
 
26
Netherlands
Win Hou Willy Tse
 
 
Fri 09:46
  
 
23 27
Netherlands
John Breur
 
42
Netherlands
Samir Rub
 
 
Fri 10:58
  
 
55 28
Netherlands
Rogier Werle
 
10
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
 
 
Fri 09:46
  
 
15 29
Netherlands
Ho Bang Tang
 
50
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
 
 
Fri 09:46
  
 
47 30
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
 
18
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
 
 
Fri 09:47
  
 
31 31
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
 
34
Netherlands
Joep Melchior
 
 
  
 
63 32
Walk Over
 
2
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
 
 
Fri 11:14
  
 
33
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
 
Suriname
Wiresh Laloe
 
Loser to #80  
Fri 11:34
  
 
34
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
 
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
 
Loser to #79  
Fri 11:46
  
 
35
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
 
Netherlands
Gerry Kuik
 
Loser to #78  
Fri 11:34
  
 
36
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
 
Netherlands
Sandrino File
 
Loser to #77  
Fri 11:22
  
 
37
Netherlands
Hsu-jong Sun
 
Ireland
William Kelly
 
Loser to #76  
Fri 11:48
  
 
38
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
 
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
 
Loser to #75  
Fri 12:32
  
 
39
Netherlands
Tako Tak
 
Netherlands
Jan Van Lierop
 
Loser to #74  
Fri 11:33
  
 
40
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
 
Croatia
Goran Kobas
 
Loser to #73  
Fri 11:27
  
 
41
Netherlands
Chi-kin Chong
 
Netherlands
Ka Kit Kong
 
Loser to #72  
Fri 12:19
  
 
42
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
France
Kevin Thierry
 
Loser to #71  
Fri 11:35
  
 
43
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
 
Netherlands
Ka Shing Lui
 
Loser to #70  
Fri 11:32
  
 
44
Netherlands
Sanne Krom
 
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
 
Loser to #69  
Fri 11:22
  
 
45
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
 
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
 
Loser to #68  
Fri 12:40
  
 
46
Netherlands
John Breur
 
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
 
Loser to #67  
Fri 12:39
  
 
47
Netherlands
Ho Bang Tang
 
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
 
Loser to #66  
Fri 11:29
  
 
48
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
 
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
 
Loser to #65  
Fri 12:51
  
 
81
Suriname
Wiresh Laloe
 
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
 
Loser to #100  
Fri 13:18
  
 
82
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
 
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
 
Loser to #99  
Fri 13:50
  
 
83
Netherlands
Hsu-jong Sun
 
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
 
Loser to #98  
Fri 13:59
  
 
84
Netherlands
Jan Van Lierop
 
Croatia
Goran Kobas
 
Loser to #97  
Fri 13:48
  
 
85
Netherlands
Chi-kin Chong
 
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
Loser to #104  
Fri 13:41
  
 
86
Netherlands
Ka Shing Lui
 
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
 
Loser to #103  
Fri 13:51
  
 
87
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
 
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
 
Loser to #102  
Fri 13:41
  
 
88
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
 
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
 
Loser to #101  
Fri 15:22
  
 
105
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
 
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
 
Loser to #115  
Fri 16:14
  
 
106
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
 
Netherlands
Jan Van Lierop
 
Loser to #116  
Fri 14:45
  
 
107
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
 
Loser to #113  
Fri 15:29
  
 
108
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
 
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
 
Loser to #114  
Losers qualification
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winners qualification