Sweden
Interpool Uppsala
Uppsala
April 14 - April 17, 2022

Interpool Open 2022

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixtyfour
Last thirtytwo
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat 09:56Table 14
  
 
257
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
2
 
Sweden
Linnea Hjalmarström
5
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sat 09:56Table 9
  
 
258
Sweden
Petter Wulcan
4
 
Sweden
Göran Norden
6
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sat 10:46Table 5
  
 
259
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
4
 
Sweden
Mattias Näsström
4
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sat 10:46Table 11
  
 
260
Finland
Kasper Grönroos
6
 
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
4
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sat 11:30Table 13
  
 
261
Finland
Joni Savolainen
4
 
Sweden
Marco Ekströmer
4
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sat 10:55Table 7
  
 
262
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
4
 
Finland
Ville Laine
4
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sat 10:55Table 6
  
 
263
Sweden
Herman Jonsson
4
 
Sweden
Emanuel Merstrand
5
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sat 11:09Table 10
  
 
264
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
 
Norway
Marius Farås
5
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sat 11:33Table 14
  
 
265
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
 
Sweden
Yuzhou Li
4
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sat 11:09Table 8
  
 
266
Sweden
Dan Andersson
3
 
Sweden
Sam Mubarak
4
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sat 11:21Table 9
  
 
267
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
4
 
Sweden
Henrik Norell
5
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sat 11:21Table 1
  
 
268
Lebanon
Elie Naman
3
 
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
3
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sat 11:21Table 3
  
 
269
Sweden
Eva Viding Bussell
7
 
Sweden
Christopher Koba
0
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sat 11:44Table 12
  
 
270
United Kingdom
John Coe
4
 
Sweden
Andreas Wester
4
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sat 11:47Table 2
  
 
271
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
3
 
Sweden
Joacim Blomsten
5
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sat 11:35Table 4
  
 
272
Sweden
Daniel Bakircioglu
2
 
Finland
Mika Immonen
0
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sat 12:32Table 5
  
 
273
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
5
 
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
0
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sat 12:55Table 6
  
 
274
Sweden
Göran Nilsson
6
 
Finland
Sami Aaltonen
3
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sat 12:55Table 7
  
 
275
Sweden
Jan Lindmark
5
 
Sweden
Göte Nigård
2
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sat 12:55Table 8
  
 
276
Norway
Kensi Kion
6
 
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sat 12:55Table 9
  
 
277
Sweden
Per Wikström
6
 
Sweden
Per Sundqvist
4
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sat 12:55Table 3
  
 
278
Sweden
Fenix Rautio
5
 
Norway
Even Letnes Wærnes
3
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sat 12:55Table 1
  
 
279
India
Paul Tseng
4
 
Estonia
Mart Liigant
4
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sat 13:00Table 11
  
 
280
Sweden
andre ohlsson
5
 
Norway
Christian Wikeby
4
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sat 13:00Table 13
  
 
281
Sweden
Toraj Larki
2
 
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
2
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sat 13:10Table 10
  
 
282
Norway
Rolf G. Sedsbøe Jensen
3
 
Finland
Mika Palviainen
4
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sat 12:56Table 12
  
 
283
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
4
 
Sweden
Conny Frodig
4
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sat 13:03Table 2
  
 
284
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
 
Sweden
Robert Haag
4
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sat 13:12Table 4
  
 
285
Sweden
Joachim Paulsson
4
 
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
2
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sat 13:32Table 5
  
 
286
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
4
 
Norway
Lasse Kåring
6
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sat 13:32Table 14
  
 
287
Finland
Johanna Vartiainen
4
 
Sweden
Jesper Carlsson
0
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sat 13:57Table 8
  
 
288
Sweden
Sabo Azar
4
 
Sweden
Johnny Homer Holmér
5
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Fri 18:10Table 6
  
 
193
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
5
 
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
2
 
 
Fri 18:49Table 10
  
 
194
Norway
Giena Tanilon
7
 
Sweden
Petter Wulcan
4
 
 
Fri 18:52Table 9
  
 
195
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
4
 
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
8
 
 
Fri 18:52Table 7
  
 
196
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
4
 
Finland
Kasper Grönroos
6
 
 
Fri 19:02Table 8
  
 
197
Sweden
Ulf Lagerqvist
5
 
Finland
Joni Savolainen
4
 
 
Fri 19:37Table 1
  
 
198
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
4
 
Sweden
Sam Baradaran
4
 
 
Fri 19:59Table 7
  
 
199
Sweden
Herman Jonsson
4
 
Sweden
Marcus Boberg
5
 
 
Fri 20:01Table 8
  
 
200
Sweden
Roger Olsson
6
 
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
 
 
Fri 16:41Table 3
  
 
201
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
 
Norway
Ingolf Höns
4
 
 
Fri 16:41Table 8
  
 
202
Sweden
Dan Andersson
3
 
Finland
Nico Granat
1
 
 
Fri 20:06Table 10
  
 
203
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
4
 
Mongolia
Munkherdene Tsendkhuu
4
 
 
Fri 20:10Table 5
  
 
204
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
4
 
Lebanon
Elie Naman
3
 
 
Fri 20:23Table 9
  
 
205
Finland
Jonne Welling
5
 
Sweden
Eva Viding Bussell
7
 
 
Fri 20:27Table 11
  
 
206
United Kingdom
John Coe
4
 
Sweden
Mattias Jönsson
6
 
 
Fri 19:50Table 14
  
 
207
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
3
 
Sweden
Mikael Andersson
3
 
 
Fri 21:06Table 14
  
 
208
Sweden
Daniel Bakircioglu
2
 
Norway
Pål Homb
6
 
 
Fri 21:09Table 1
  
 
209
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
5
 
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
4
 
 
Fri 21:12Table 8
  
 
210
Sweden
Göran Nilsson
6
 
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
7
 
 
Fri 21:15Table 7
  
 
211
Sweden
Jan Lindmark
5
 
Sweden
Tommy Johnsson
7
 
 
Fri 21:26Table 10
  
 
212
Norway
Kensi Kion
6
 
Poland
Max Wior
6
 
 
Sat 09:56Table 7
  
 
213
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
5
 
Sweden
Per Wikström
6
 
 
Sat 09:56Table 1
  
 
214
Sweden
Fenix Rautio
5
 
Finland
Tommi Lamminaho
1
 
 
Sat 09:56Table 6
  
 
215
India
Paul Tseng
4
 
Norway
Stig Nesvik
7
 
 
Sat 09:56Table 8
  
 
216
Japan
Ryu Kushino
7
 
Sweden
andre ohlsson
5
 
 
Sat 09:56Table 10
  
 
217
Sweden
Toraj Larki
2
 
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
6
 
 
Sat 09:56Table 3
  
 
218
Sweden
Claes Norin
4
 
Norway
Rolf G. Sedsbøe Jensen
3
 
 
Sat 09:56Table 5
  
 
219
Finland
Antti Nummelin
5
 
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
4
 
 
Sat 09:56Table 2
  
 
220
Sweden
Kai Kraft
4
 
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
 
 
Sat 09:56Table 12
  
 
221
Sweden
Joachim Paulsson
4
 
Sweden
Gabriel Aspholm
6
 
 
Sat 09:56Table 11
  
 
222
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
4
 
Sweden
Samuel Bedeus
6
 
 
Sat 09:56Table 4
  
 
223
Finland
Katrin Ekstrand-Ingman
6
 
Finland
Johanna Vartiainen
4
 
 
Sat 09:56Table 13
  
 
224
Sweden
Janet Fogelberg
7
 
Sweden
Sabo Azar
4
 
 
Fri 11:31Table 1
  
 
129
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
5
 
Finland
Miikkael Söderlund
5
 
 
  
 
130
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
 
 
Fri 11:31Table 2
  
 
131
Sweden
Peter Tällberg
7
 
Norway
Giena Tanilon
7
 
 
Fri 14:32Table 5
  
 
132
Sweden
Petter Wulcan
4
 
Sweden
Göran Danielsson
5
 
 
Fri 11:30
  
 
133
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
4
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
4
 
 
Fri 11:31Table 4
  
 
134
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
8
 
Sweden
Jim Johansson
2
 
 
Fri 11:31Table 5
  
 
135
Finland
Mika Riikonen
1
 
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
4
 
 
Fri 11:31Table 6
  
 
136
Finland
Kasper Grönroos
6
 
Finland
Eero Romppanen
5
 
 
Fri 11:31Table 7
  
 
137
Sweden
Ulf Lagerqvist
5
 
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
5
 
 
  
 
138
Walk Over
 
Finland
Joni Savolainen
 
 
Fri 11:31Table 9
  
 
139
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
4
 
Finland
Timo Wolff
4
 
 
Fri 11:31Table 10
  
 
140
Sweden
Magnus Vesterlund
2
 
Sweden
Sam Baradaran
4
 
 
Fri 11:31Table 8
  
 
141
Sweden
Largo Callicra
5
 
Sweden
Herman Jonsson
4
 
 
Fri 11:31Table 12
  
 
142
Sweden
Samim Mikha
6
 
Sweden
Marcus Boberg
5
 
 
  
 
143
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Roger Olsson
 
 
Fri 11:31Table 13
  
 
144
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
6
 
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
 
 
Fri 11:31Table 3
  
 
145
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
3
 
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
 
 
  
 
146
Walk Over
 
Norway
Ingolf Höns
 
 
Fri 09:56Table 9
  
 
147
Sweden
chingiz sadyhov
4
 
Sweden
Dan Andersson
3
 
 
Fri 10:00
  
 
148
Finland
Nico Granat
1
 
Sweden
Tomas Larsson Gefle BK
0
 
 
Fri 09:56Table 1
  
 
149
Sweden
Dylan Frantz
5
 
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
4
 
 
Fri 09:56Table 2
  
 
150
Sweden
Laszlo Szili
4
 
Mongolia
Munkherdene Tsendkhuu
4
 
 
Fri 09:56Table 11
  
 
151
Sweden
Maxwell Johnson
4
 
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
4
 
 
Fri 09:56Table 4
  
 
152
Lebanon
Elie Naman
3
 
Sweden
Andreas Kalm
5
 
 
Fri 09:56Table 5
  
 
153
Finland
Tuomas Rantasalo
5
 
Finland
Jonne Welling
5
 
 
Fri 09:56Table 14
  
 
154
Sweden
Björn Odelbrink
4
 
Sweden
Eva Viding Bussell
7
 
 
Fri 09:56Table 6
  
 
155
United Kingdom
John Coe
4
 
Latvia
Kristafors Darbi
5
 
 
Fri 09:56Table 7
  
 
156
Norway
Axel Mikhail Dalberg
7
 
Sweden
Mattias Jönsson
6
 
 
Fri 09:56Table 8
  
 
157
Finland
Jarno Heinonen
6
 
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
3
 
 
Fri 09:56Table 13
  
 
158
Sweden
Mikael Andersson
3
 
Albania
Juljan Haka
6
 
 
  
 
159
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Daniel Bakircioglu
 
 
Fri 09:56Table 12
  
 
160
Norway
Pål Homb
6
 
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
1
 
 
Fri 12:55Table 2
  
 
161
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
5
 
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
4
 
 
  
 
162
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
 
 
Fri 13:00
  
 
163
Sweden
Ramiz Zukanovic
4
 
Sweden
Göran Nilsson
6
 
 
Fri 12:55Table 3
  
 
164
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
7
 
Sweden
Jonatan Löfstedt
7
 
 
Fri 12:55Table 6
  
 
165
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
3
 
Sweden
Jan Lindmark
5
 
 
Fri 12:55Table 5
  
 
166
Sweden
Tommy Johnsson
7
 
England
Andrew Moorhouse
4
 
 
Fri 13:00
  
 
167
Norway
Kensi Kion
6
 
Sweden
Philip Zandberg
6
 
 
Fri 12:56Table 4
  
 
168
Sweden
Stefan Sjölander
7
 
Poland
Max Wior
6
 
 
Fri 12:56Table 7
  
 
169
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
5
 
Iran
Hassan Nasaji
4
 
 
Fri 12:56Table 8
  
 
170
Sweden
Per Wikström
6
 
Sweden
Jörgen Karlsson
5
 
 
Fri 12:56Table 9
  
 
171
Sweden
Ulf Collert
6
 
Sweden
Fenix Rautio
5
 
 
Fri 12:56Table 1
  
 
172
Finland
Tommi Lamminaho
1
 
Sweden
Victor Hellberg
6
 
 
Fri 12:56Table 10
  
 
173
India
Paul Tseng
4
 
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
4
 
 
Fri 13:23Table 14
  
 
174
Norway
Stig Nesvik
7
 
Sweden
Jimmy Petterson
6
 
 
  
 
175
Walk Over
 
Japan
Ryu Kushino
 
 
Fri 13:23Table 13
  
 
176
Sweden
andre ohlsson
5
 
Sweden
Walter Laikre
3
 
 
Fri 12:43Table 11
  
 
177
Sweden
Toraj Larki
2
 
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
3
 
 
  
 
178
Walk Over
 
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
 
 
Fri 13:37Table 3
  
 
179
Norway
Nina Torvund
4
 
Sweden
Claes Norin
4
 
 
Fri 13:45Table 12
  
 
180
Norway
Rolf G. Sedsbøe Jensen
3
 
Finland
Janne Lahti
5
 
 
Fri 13:45Table 4
  
 
181
Finland
Antti Nummelin
5
 
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
6
 
 
Fri 13:45Table 8
  
 
182
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
4
 
Bulgaria
Pavel Petkov
4
 
 
Fri 13:49Table 9
  
 
183
Sweden
Kai Kraft
4
 
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
5
 
 
Fri 13:50Table 2
  
 
184
Sweden
John Jenuwein
4
 
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
 
 
Fri 14:10Table 10
  
 
185
Sweden
Joachim Paulsson
4
 
Sweden
Stefan Karlsson
6
 
 
Fri 14:15Table 11
  
 
186
Sweden
Gabriel Aspholm
6
 
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
8
 
 
Fri 14:14Table 14
  
 
187
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
3
 
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
4
 
 
Fri 14:15Table 6
  
 
188
Sweden
Samuel Bedeus
6
 
Sweden
Mats Nilsson
6
 
 
Fri 14:30
  
 
189
Afghanistan
Taha Husaini
4
 
Finland
Katrin Ekstrand-Ingman
6
 
 
Fri 14:19Table 1
  
 
190
Finland
Johanna Vartiainen
4
 
Finland
Laura Saarinen
4
 
 
  
 
191
Walk Over
 
Sweden
Janet Fogelberg
 
 
Fri 14:30Table 7
  
 
192
Sweden
Sabo Azar
4
 
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
5
 
 
Thu 10:43Table 1
  
 
129 1
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
5
 
128
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
5
 
 
  
 
65 2
Sweden
Janet Fogelberg
 
192
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 10:43Table 2
  
 
161 3
Sweden
Peter Tällberg
7
 
96
Finland
Laura Saarinen
4
 
 
Thu 10:43Table 3
  
 
97 4
Sweden
Petter Wulcan
4
 
160
Sweden
Joacim Blomsten
5
 
 
Thu 10:43Table 4
  
 
145 5
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
4
 
112
Sweden
Andreas Wester
4
 
 
Thu 12:52Table 1
  
 
81 6
Thailand
Rackim S Sornwong
4
 
176
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
8
 
 
Thu 10:43Table 6
  
 
177 7
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
1
 
80
Finland
Mika Riikonen
1
 
 
Thu 10:43Table 7
  
 
113 8
Finland
Kasper Grönroos
6
 
144
Sweden
Stefan Karlsson
6
 
 
Thu 10:43Table 8
  
 
137 9
Sweden
Ulf Lagerqvist
5
 
120
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
3
 
 
  
 
73 10
Norway
Andris Viksnins
 
184
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 10:43Table 9
  
 
169 11
Bulgaria
Pavel Petkov
4
 
88
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
4
 
 
Thu 10:43Table 10
  
 
105 12
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
6
 
152
Sweden
Magnus Vesterlund
2
 
 
Thu 10:43Table 11
  
 
153 13
Sweden
Sam Mubarak
4
 
104
Sweden
Largo Callicra
5
 
 
Thu 10:43Table 12
  
 
89 14
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
3
 
168
Sweden
Samim Mikha
6
 
 
  
 
185 15
Walk Over
 
72
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
 
 
Thu 10:43Table 14
  
 
121 16
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
3
 
136
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
6
 
 
Thu 10:43Table 13
  
 
133 17
Sweden
Walter Laikre
3
 
124
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
3
 
 
  
 
69 18
Norway
Marius Farås
 
188
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 10:43Table 5
  
 
165 19
Sweden
chingiz sadyhov
4
 
92
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
2
 
 
Thu 11:28Table 1
  
 
101 20
Finland
Nico Granat
1
 
156
Sweden
Emanuel Merstrand
5
 
 
Thu 11:28Table 2
  
 
149 21
Sweden
Dylan Frantz
5
 
108
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
5
 
 
Thu 11:28Table 3
  
 
85 22
Finland
Ville Laine
4
 
172
Sweden
Laszlo Szili
4
 
 
Thu 11:28Table 4
  
 
181 23
Sweden
Maxwell Johnson
4
 
76
Sweden
Marco Ekströmer
4
 
 
Thu 11:43Table 11
  
 
117 24
Iran
Hassan Nasaji
4
 
140
Lebanon
Elie Naman
3
 
 
Thu 13:12Table 6
  
 
141 25
Poland
Max Wior
6
 
116
Finland
Tuomas Rantasalo
5
 
 
Thu 12:13Table 7
  
 
77 26
Sweden
Björn Odelbrink
4
 
180
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
4
 
 
Thu 11:32Table 8
  
 
173 27
United Kingdom
John Coe
4
 
84
Sweden
Peter Ögren
5
 
 
Thu 12:15Table 9
  
 
109 28
Sweden
Jan Lindmark
5
 
148
Norway
Axel Mikhail Dalberg
7
 
 
Thu 11:42Table 10
  
 
157 29
Finland
Jarno Heinonen
6
 
100
Sweden
kevin zarekani
0
 
 
Thu 11:47Table 12
  
 
93 30
Sweden
Mikael Andersson
3
 
164
Sweden
Göran Norden
6
 
 
  
 
189 31
Walk Over
 
68
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
 
 
Thu 12:16Table 13
  
 
125 32
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
4
 
132
Norway
Pål Homb
6
 
 
Thu 11:54Table 14
  
 
131 33
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
1
 
126
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
5
 
 
  
 
67 34
Sweden
Daniel Bakircioglu
 
190
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 11:30
  
 
163 35
Sweden
Ramiz Zukanovic
4
 
94
Sweden
Jesper Carlsson
0
 
 
Thu 12:56Table 2
  
 
99 36
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
7
 
158
Sweden
Johan Maioli
2
 
 
Thu 13:43Table 3
  
 
147 37
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
3
 
110
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
5
 
 
Thu 12:56Table 4
  
 
83 38
Latvia
Kristafors Darbi
5
 
174
Sweden
Tommy Johnsson
7
 
 
Thu 13:26Table 14
  
 
179 39
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
2
 
78
Norway
Kensi Kion
6
 
 
Thu 13:00Table 6
  
 
115 40
Finland
Jonne Welling
5
 
142
Sweden
Stefan Sjölander
7
 
 
Thu 12:56Table 7
  
 
139 41
Sweden
Andreas Kalm
5
 
118
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
5
 
 
Thu 12:57Table 8
  
 
75 42
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
4
 
182
Sweden
Per Wikström
6
 
 
Thu 12:57Table 9
  
 
171 43
Sweden
Ulf Collert
6
 
86
Sweden
Conny Frodig
4
 
 
Thu 12:57Table 10
  
 
107 44
Finland
Tommi Lamminaho
1
 
150
Sweden
Tobias Andersson
5
 
 
Thu 12:57Table 11
  
 
155 45
Finland
Mika Palviainen
4
 
102
India
Paul Tseng
4
 
 
Thu 12:57Table 12
  
 
91 46
Norway
Stig Nesvik
7
 
166
Sweden
Therese Hägglund
6
 
 
  
 
187 47
Walk Over
 
70
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
 
 
Thu 12:57Table 13
  
 
123 48
Sweden
andre ohlsson
5
 
134
Norway
Lars Harby
3
 
 
Thu 12:58Table 5
  
 
135 49
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
4
 
122
Sweden
Toraj Larki
2
 
 
  
 
71 50
Sweden
Roger Olsson
 
186
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 14:15Table 8
  
 
167 51
Norway
Nina Torvund
4
 
90
Sweden
Marcus Boberg
5
 
 
Thu 14:22Table 4
  
 
103 52
Sweden
Esa Strandman
4
 
154
Norway
Rolf G. Sedsbøe Jensen
3
 
 
Thu 14:25Table 5
  
 
151 53
Finland
sami Jokinen
1
 
106
Finland
Antti Nummelin
5
 
 
Thu 14:25Table 7
  
 
87 54
Norway
Even Letnes Wærnes
3
 
170
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
4
 
 
Thu 14:23Table 9
  
 
183 55
Sweden
Kai Kraft
4
 
74
Sweden
Per Sundqvist
4
 
 
Thu 14:27Table 11
  
 
119 56
Sweden
John Jenuwein
4
 
138
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
5
 
 
Thu 14:30Table 10
  
 
143 57
Finland
Eero Romppanen
5
 
114
Sweden
Joachim Paulsson
4
 
 
Thu 14:51Table 14
  
 
79 58
Finland
Riku Romppanen
1
 
178
Sweden
Gabriel Aspholm
6
 
 
Thu 14:34Table 2
  
 
175 59
Sweden
Jim Johansson
2
 
82
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
3
 
 
Thu 14:06Table 1
  
 
111 60
Sweden
Samuel Bedeus
6
 
146
Sweden
Göte Nigård
2
 
 
Thu 14:30
  
 
159 61
Sweden
Göran Danielsson
5
 
98
Afghanistan
Taha Husaini
4
 
 
Thu 14:49Table 3
  
 
95 62
Sweden
Daniel Tångudd
0
 
162
Finland
Johanna Vartiainen
4
 
 
  
 
191 63
Walk Over
 
66
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
 
 
Thu 14:37Table 11
  
 
127 64
Finland
Miikkael Söderlund
5
 
130
Sweden
Sabo Azar
4
 
 
Thu 14:22Table 6
  
 
1 65
Finland
Mika Immonen
0
 
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
5
 
Loser to #192  
Thu 14:58Table 12
  
 
66
Sweden
Janet Fogelberg
7
 
64
Sweden
Melvin Hultgren
4
 
Loser to #191  
Thu 15:18Table 13
  
 
33 67
Sweden
Magnus Strand
4
 
Finland
Laura Saarinen
4
 
Loser to #190  
Thu 15:19Table 6
  
 
68
Sweden
Joacim Blomsten
5
 
32
Finland
Katrin Ekstrand-Ingman
6
 
Loser to #189  
Thu 15:19Table 4
  
 
17 69
Sweden
Mats Nilsson
6
 
Sweden
Andreas Wester
4
 
Loser to #188  
Thu 15:33Table 8
  
 
70
Thailand
Rackim S Sornwong
4
 
48
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
4
 
Loser to #187  
Thu 15:44Table 7
  
 
49 71
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
8
 
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
1
 
Loser to #186  
Thu 17:00Table 14
  
 
72
Sweden
Stefan Karlsson
6
 
16
Sweden
Christopher Koba
0
 
Loser to #185  
Thu 15:45Table 2
  
 
9 73
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
 
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
3
 
Loser to #184  
Thu 15:51Table 1
  
 
74
Norway
Andris Viksnins
7
 
56
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
5
 
Loser to #183  
Thu 16:04Table 9
  
 
41 75
Finland
Veli-Pekka Heinonen
5
 
Bulgaria
Pavel Petkov
4
 
Loser to #182  
Thu 16:04Table 5
  
 
76
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
6
 
24
Sweden
Henrik Norell
5
 
Loser to #181  
Thu 16:09Table 10
  
 
25 77
Finland
Janne Lahti
5
 
Sweden
Sam Mubarak
4
 
Loser to #180  
Thu 16:20Table 12
  
 
78
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
3
 
40
Sweden
Claes Norin
4
 
Loser to #179  
Fri 09:56Table 3
  
 
57 79
Sweden
Yuzhou Li
4
 
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
6
 
Loser to #178  
Thu 17:04Table 1
  
 
80
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
3
 
8
Sweden
David Larsson
0
 
Loser to #177  
Fri 11:58Table 14
  
 
5 81
Sweden
Senharip Azar
0
 
Sweden
Walter Laikre
3
 
Loser to #176  
Thu 16:59Table 5
  
 
82
Norway
Marius Farås
5
 
60
Japan
Ryu Kushino
7
 
Loser to #175  
Thu 16:59Table 6
  
 
37 83
Sweden
Jimmy Petterson
6
 
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
2
 
Loser to #174  
Thu 17:09Table 8
  
 
84
Sweden
Emanuel Merstrand
5
 
28
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
4
 
Loser to #173  
Thu 17:08Table 9
  
 
21 85
Sweden
Victor Hellberg
6
 
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
5
 
Loser to #172  
Thu 17:10Table 11
  
 
86
Finland
Ville Laine
4
 
44
Sweden
Fenix Rautio
5
 
Loser to #171  
Thu 17:00Table 3
  
 
53 87
Sweden
Jörgen Karlsson
5
 
Sweden
Marco Ekströmer
4
 
Loser to #170  
Thu 16:48Table 4
  
 
88
Iran
Hassan Nasaji
4
 
12
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
0
 
Loser to #169  
Thu 17:26Table 13
  
 
13 89
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
0
 
Poland
Max Wior
6
 
Loser to #168  
Thu 17:35Table 7
  
 
90
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
4
 
52
Sweden
Philip Zandberg
6
 
Loser to #167  
Thu 17:46Table 7
  
 
45 91
England
Andrew Moorhouse
4
 
Sweden
Peter Ögren
5
 
Loser to #166  
Thu 17:51Table 2
  
 
92
Sweden
Jan Lindmark
5
 
20
Sweden
Mattias Näsström
4
 
Loser to #165  
Thu 17:51Table 3
  
 
29 93
Sweden
Jonatan Löfstedt
7
 
Sweden
kevin zarekani
0
 
Loser to #164  
Thu 18:01Table 12
  
 
94
Sweden
Göran Norden
6
 
36
Sweden
Göran Nilsson
6
 
Loser to #163  
Thu 18:06Table 10
  
 
61 95
Sweden
Linnea Hjalmarström
5
 
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
4
 
Loser to #162  
Thu 18:40Table 14
  
 
96
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
4
 
4
Finland
Casper Matikainen
0
 
Loser to #161  
Thu 18:14Table 4
  
 
3 97
Finland
Petri Makkonen
0
 
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
1
 
Loser to #160  
Thu 19:00Table 1
  
 
98
Sweden
Daniel Bakircioglu
2
 
62
Sweden
Johnny Homer Holmér
5
 
Loser to #159  
Thu 19:00Table 8
  
 
35 99
Albania
Juljan Haka
6
 
Sweden
Jesper Carlsson
0
 
Loser to #158  
Thu 18:44Table 9
  
 
100
Sweden
Johan Maioli
2
 
30
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
3
 
Loser to #157  
Thu 18:44Table 6
  
 
19 101
Sweden
Mattias Jönsson
6
 
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
5
 
Loser to #156  
Thu 18:50Table 13
  
 
102
Latvia
Kristafors Darbi
5
 
46
Norway
Lasse Kåring
6
 
Loser to #155  
Thu 18:51Table 5
  
 
51 103
Sweden
Eva Viding Bussell
7
 
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
2
 
Loser to #154  
Thu 19:05Table 3
  
 
104
Finland
Jonne Welling
5
 
14
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
0
 
Loser to #153  
Thu 19:05Table 7
  
 
11 105
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
0
 
Sweden
Andreas Kalm
5
 
Loser to #152  
Thu 19:09Table 11
  
 
106
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
4
 
54
Sweden
Robert Haag
4
 
Loser to #151  
Thu 19:13Table 2
  
 
43 107
Mongolia
Munkherdene Tsendkhuu
4
 
Sweden
Conny Frodig
4
 
Loser to #150  
Thu 19:29Table 12
  
 
108
Sweden
Tobias Andersson
5
 
22
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
4
 
Loser to #149  
Thu 20:30
  
 
27 109
Sweden
Tomas Larsson Gefle BK
0
 
Finland
Mika Palviainen
4
 
Loser to #148  
Thu 19:40Table 13
  
 
110
Sweden
Therese Hägglund
6
 
38
Sweden
Dan Andersson
3
 
Loser to #147  
Thu 19:40Table 10
  
 
59 111
Norway
Ingolf Höns
4
 
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
2
 
Loser to #146  
Thu 19:59Table 4
  
 
112
Norway
Lars Harby
3
 
6
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
 
Loser to #145  
Thu 20:22Table 14
  
 
7 113
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
 
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
4
 
Loser to #144  
Thu 19:46Table 8
  
 
114
Sweden
Roger Olsson
6
 
58
Norway
Christian Wikeby
4
 
Loser to #143  
Thu 19:49Table 9
  
 
39 115
Estonia
Mart Liigant
4
 
Sweden
Marcus Boberg
5
 
Loser to #142  
Thu 19:54Table 1
  
 
116
Sweden
Esa Strandman
4
 
26
Sweden
Herman Jonsson
4
 
Loser to #141  
Thu 20:15Table 2
  
 
23 117
Sweden
Sam Baradaran
4
 
Finland
sami Jokinen
1
 
Loser to #140  
Thu 20:15Table 6
  
 
118
Norway
Even Letnes Wærnes
3
 
42
Finland
Timo Wolff
4
 
Loser to #139  
Thu 20:16Table 5
  
 
55 119
Finland
Joni Savolainen
4
 
Sweden
Per Sundqvist
4
 
Loser to #138  
Thu 20:17Table 3
  
 
120
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
5
 
10
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
0
 
Loser to #137  
Thu 20:26Table 11
  
 
15 121
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
 
Finland
Eero Romppanen
5
 
Loser to #136  
Thu 20:38Table 7
  
 
122
Finland
Riku Romppanen
1
 
50
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
4
 
Loser to #135  
Thu 20:47Table 13
  
 
47 123
Estonia
Mirko Raid
4
 
Sweden
Jim Johansson
2
 
Loser to #134  
Thu 20:50Table 12
  
 
124
Sweden
Göte Nigård
2
 
18
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
4
 
Loser to #133  
Thu 21:00Table 9
  
 
31 125
Finland
Sami Aaltonen
3
 
Sweden
Göran Danielsson
5
 
Loser to #132  
Thu 21:08Table 14
  
 
126
Sweden
Daniel Tångudd
0
 
34
Norway
Giena Tanilon
7
 
Loser to #131  
Thu 21:14Table 8
  
 
63 127
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
4
 
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
2
 
Loser to #130  
Thu 21:41Table 10
  
 
128
Finland
Miikkael Söderlund
5
 
2
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
0
 
Loser to #129  
Fri 15:51Table 14
  
 
225
Finland
Mika Immonen
0
 
Sweden
Melvin Hultgren
4
 
Loser to #272  
Fri 15:41Table 7
  
 
226
Sweden
Magnus Strand
4
 
Sweden
Joacim Blomsten
5
 
Loser to #271  
Fri 15:41Table 8
  
 
227
Sweden
Andreas Wester
4
 
Thailand
Rackim S Sornwong
4
 
Loser to #270  
Fri 15:41Table 2
  
 
228
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
1
 
Sweden
Christopher Koba
0
 
Loser to #269  
Fri 15:41Table 9
  
 
229
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
3
 
Norway
Andris Viksnins
7
 
Loser to #268  
Fri 15:41Table 10
  
 
230
Finland
Veli-Pekka Heinonen
5
 
Sweden
Henrik Norell
5
 
Loser to #267  
Fri 15:41Table 11
  
 
231
Sweden
Sam Mubarak
4
 
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
3
 
Loser to #266  
Fri 16:15Table 5
  
 
232
Sweden
Yuzhou Li
4
 
Sweden
David Larsson
0
 
Loser to #265  
Fri 15:41Table 4
  
 
233
Sweden
Senharip Azar
0
 
Norway
Marius Farås
5
 
Loser to #264  
Fri 18:16Table 1
  
 
234
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
2
 
Sweden
Emanuel Merstrand
5
 
Loser to #263  
Fri 16:58Table 7
  
 
235
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
5
 
Finland
Ville Laine
4
 
Loser to #262  
Fri 15:41Table 11
  
 
236
Sweden
Marco Ekströmer
4
 
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
0
 
Loser to #261  
Fri 16:58Table 9
  
 
237
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
0
 
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
4
 
Loser to #260  
Fri 17:46Table 5
  
 
238
Sweden
Peter Ögren
5
 
Sweden
Mattias Näsström
4
 
Loser to #259  
Fri 16:55Table 6
  
 
239
Sweden
kevin zarekani
0
 
Sweden
Göran Norden
6
 
Loser to #258  
Fri 15:42Table 13
  
 
240
Sweden
Linnea Hjalmarström
5
 
Finland
Casper Matikainen
0
 
Loser to #257  
Fri 15:42Table 3
  
 
241
Finland
Petri Makkonen
0
 
Sweden
Johnny Homer Holmér
5
 
Loser to #288  
Fri 17:04Table 12
  
 
242
Sweden
Jesper Carlsson
0
 
Sweden
Johan Maioli
2
 
Loser to #287  
Fri 17:31Table 1
  
 
243
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
5
 
Norway
Lasse Kåring
6
 
Loser to #286  
Fri 17:18Table 4
  
 
244
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
2
 
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
0
 
Loser to #285  
Fri 16:54Table 14
  
 
245
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
0
 
Sweden
Robert Haag
4
 
Loser to #284  
Fri 17:46Table 8
  
 
246
Sweden
Conny Frodig
4
 
Sweden
Tobias Andersson
5
 
Loser to #283  
Fri 15:44Table 12
  
 
247
Finland
Mika Palviainen
4
 
Sweden
Therese Hägglund
6
 
Loser to #282  
Fri 15:44Table 1
  
 
248
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
2
 
Norway
Lars Harby
3
 
Loser to #281  
Fri 17:47Table 2
  
 
249
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
4
 
Norway
Christian Wikeby
4
 
Loser to #280  
Fri 18:06Table 3
  
 
250
Estonia
Mart Liigant
4
 
Sweden
Esa Strandman
4
 
Loser to #279  
Fri 17:31Table 13
  
 
251
Finland
sami Jokinen
1
 
Norway
Even Letnes Wærnes
3
 
Loser to #278  
Fri 18:38Table 14
  
 
252
Sweden
Per Sundqvist
4
 
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
0
 
Loser to #277  
Fri 18:36Table 12
  
 
253
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
 
Finland
Riku Romppanen
1
 
Loser to #276  
Fri 18:19Table 11
  
 
254
Estonia
Mirko Raid
4
 
Sweden
Göte Nigård
2
 
Loser to #275  
Fri 18:43Table 5
  
 
255
Finland
Sami Aaltonen
3
 
Sweden
Daniel Tångudd
0
 
Loser to #274  
Fri 16:44Table 6
  
 
256
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
4
 
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
0
 
Loser to #273  
Sat 15:13Table 1
  
 
289
Sweden
Melvin Hultgren
4
 
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
 
 
Sat 17:04Table 7
  
 
290
Sweden
Magnus Strand
4
 
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
2
 
 
Sat 17:04Table 8
  
 
291
Thailand
Rackim S Sornwong
4
 
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
4
 
 
Sat 17:04Table 9
  
 
292
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
1
 
Finland
Sami Aaltonen
3
 
 
Sat 17:04Table 10
  
 
293
Norway
Andris Viksnins
7
 
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
2
 
 
Sat 17:04Table 11
  
 
294
Finland
Veli-Pekka Heinonen
5
 
Sweden
Sabo Azar
4
 
 
Sat 17:04Table 12
  
 
295
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
3
 
Sweden
Mattias Näsström
4
 
 
Sat 15:13Table 14
  
 
296
Sweden
David Larsson
0
 
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
0
 
 
Sat 15:13Table 4
  
 
297
Sweden
Senharip Azar
0
 
Sweden
Jesper Carlsson
0
 
 
Sat 18:22Table 10
  
 
298
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
2
 
Sweden
Göran Norden
6
 
 
Sat 18:25Table 11
  
 
299
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
5
 
Sweden
Jan Lindmark
5
 
 
Sat 15:13Table 6
  
 
300
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
0
 
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
3
 
 
Sat 15:13Table 3
  
 
301
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
0
 
Finland
Mika Immonen
0
 
 
Sat 18:31Table 8
  
 
302
Sweden
Peter Ögren
5
 
Sweden
Marco Ekströmer
4
 
 
Sat 15:13Table 13
  
 
303
Sweden
kevin zarekani
0
 
Norway
Rolf G. Sedsbøe Jensen
3
 
 
Sat 15:13Table 5
  
 
304
Finland
Casper Matikainen
0
 
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
3
 
 
Sat 15:14Table 2
  
 
305
Finland
Petri Makkonen
0
 
Sweden
Dan Andersson
3
 
 
Sat 18:49Table 12
  
 
306
Sweden
Johan Maioli
2
 
Norway
Christian Wikeby
4
 
 
Sat 18:52Table 7
  
 
307
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
5
 
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
4
 
 
Sat 15:16Table 10
  
 
308
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
0
 
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
 
 
Sat 15:16Table 7
  
 
309
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
0
 
Sweden
Herman Jonsson
4
 
 
Sat 18:53Table 1
  
 
310
Sweden
Tobias Andersson
5
 
Sweden
Per Wikström
6
 
 
Sat 18:53Table 5
  
 
311
Sweden
Therese Hägglund
6
 
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
4
 
 
Sat 19:15Table 2
  
 
312
Norway
Lars Harby
3
 
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
4
 
 
Sat 16:53Table 8
  
 
313
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
4
 
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
 
 
Sat 19:31Table 9
  
 
314
Sweden
Esa Strandman
4
 
Sweden
Christopher Koba
0
 
 
Sat 15:16Table 11
  
 
315
Finland
sami Jokinen
1
 
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
 
 
Sat 15:16Table 12
  
 
316
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
0
 
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
2
 
 
Sat 15:16Table 9
  
 
317
Finland
Riku Romppanen
1
 
Sweden
Andreas Wester
4
 
 
Sat 20:02Table 12
  
 
318
Estonia
Mirko Raid
4
 
India
Paul Tseng
5
 
 
Sat 20:05Table 10
  
 
319
Sweden
Daniel Tångudd
0
 
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
4
 
 
Sat 20:05Table 1
  
 
320
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
4
 
Norway
Even Letnes Wærnes
3
 
 
Sun 09:59Table 1
  
 
321
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
 
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
2
 
 
Sun 09:59Table 9
  
 
322
Thailand
Rackim S Sornwong
4
 
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
1
 
 
Sun 09:59Table 3
  
 
323
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
2
 
Finland
Veli-Pekka Heinonen
5
 
 
Sun 09:59Table 6
  
 
324
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
3
 
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
0
 
 
Sun 09:59Table 14
  
 
325
Sweden
Senharip Azar
0
 
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
2
 
 
Sun 09:59Table 5
  
 
326
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
5
 
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
3
 
 
Sun 09:59Table 7
  
 
327
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
0
 
Sweden
Peter Ögren
5
 
 
Sun 09:59Table 4
  
 
328
Sweden
kevin zarekani
0
 
Finland
Casper Matikainen
0
 
 
Sun 09:59Table 8
  
 
329
Finland
Petri Makkonen
0
 
Sweden
Johan Maioli
2
 
 
Sun 09:59Table 2
  
 
330
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
5
 
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
 
 
Sun 09:59Table 10
  
 
331
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
0
 
Sweden
Per Wikström
6
 
 
Sun 09:59Table 11
  
 
332
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
4
 
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
4
 
 
Sun 09:59Table 12
  
 
333
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
 
Sweden
Christopher Koba
0
 
 
Sun 09:59Table 13
  
 
334
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
 
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
2
 
 
Sun 10:55Table 1
  
 
335
Finland
Riku Romppanen
1
 
Estonia
Mirko Raid
4
 
 
Sun 10:38Table 8
  
 
336
Sweden
Daniel Tångudd
0
 
Norway
Even Letnes Wærnes
3
 
 
Sun 12:11Table 2
  
 
337
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
 
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
1
 
 
Sun 12:11Table 3
  
 
338
Finland
Veli-Pekka Heinonen
5
 
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
0
 
 
Sun 12:33Table 1
  
 
339
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
2
 
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
3
 
 
Sun 12:11Table 5
  
 
340
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
0
 
Sweden
kevin zarekani
0
 
 
Sun 12:33Table 14
  
 
341
Finland
Petri Makkonen
0
 
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
 
 
Sun 12:11Table 6
  
 
342
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
0
 
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
4
 
 
Sun 12:11Table 4
  
 
343
Sweden
Christopher Koba
0
 
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
2
 
 
Sun 12:11Table 9
  
 
344
Estonia
Mirko Raid
4
 
Sweden
Daniel Tångudd
0
 
 
Sun 14:39Table 3
  
 
345
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
 
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
0
 
 
Sun 14:39Table 14
  
 
346
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
2
 
Sweden
kevin zarekani
0
 
 
Sun 14:39Table 4
  
 
347
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
 
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
0
 
 
Sun 14:39Table 6
  
 
348
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
2
 
Estonia
Mirko Raid
4
 
 
Sun 16:59Table 6
  
 
349
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
 
Sweden
kevin zarekani
0
 
 
Sun 16:59Table 14
  
 
350
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
 
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
2
 
 
Sun 18:34Table 14
  
 
351
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
 
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
2
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixtyfour
Last thirtytwo
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final