Spain
Voer Kafe, Malaga
Malaga
December 4, 2021

Aprile in December 2021 Bola 8

8-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat 16:21Table 15
  
 
49
Spain
Liberto Vivar Gonzalez
 
Spain
Francisco Rodriguez Barker
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 16:07Table 16
  
 
50
Russia
Gleb Semenov
 
Spain
Carlos Belmonte blanca
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 16:33Table 14
  
 
51
Spain
Luis Soria Legaza
 
Ukraine
Ruslan Ostrovskyi
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 17:04Table 16
  
 
52
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Gaspar
 
Spain
Rafael Guzmán
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 15:28Table 15
  
 
45
Spain
Liberto Vivar Gonzalez
 
Spain
Gustavo Adolfo Herrera Céspedes
 
 
Sat 15:28Table 14
  
 
46
Russia
Gleb Semenov
 
Spain
Rafael Baena bayona
 
 
Sat 15:28Table 18
  
 
47
Spain
Luis Soria Legaza
 
Spain
Jesus Baena Hidalgo
 
 
Sat 15:41Table 17
  
 
48
Spain
Elias Bakkali
 
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Gaspar
 
 
Sat 13:40Table 15
  
 
33
Spain
Liberto Vivar Gonzalez
 
Switzerland
Danilo Bruni
 
 
Sat 14:28Table 18
  
 
34
Spain
Miguel Ángel Sánchez
 
Spain
Gustavo Adolfo Herrera Céspedes
 
 
Sat 14:35Table 14
  
 
35
England
Peter Aprile
 
Russia
Gleb Semenov
 
 
Sat 13:40Table 16
  
 
36
Spain
Rafael Baena bayona
 
Spain
Manuel González Labrea
 
 
Sat 13:40Table 14
  
 
37
Spain
Javier Lecaroz
 
Spain
Luis Soria Legaza
 
 
Sat 13:41Table 19
  
 
38
Spain
José Maria Vega
 
Spain
Jesus Baena Hidalgo
 
 
Sat 13:55Table 17
  
 
39
Spain
Diego Villa Muñoz
 
Spain
Elias Bakkali
 
 
Sat 14:12Table 13
  
 
40
Spain
Miguel García Escobar
 
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Gaspar
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Spain
Liberto Vivar Gonzalez
 
 
Sat 13:12Table 18
  
 
26
Spain
Miguel Ángel Sánchez
 
Palestinian Territory
Khader Faiez Abu-Helaiel
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
England
Peter Aprile
 
 
  
 
28
Spain
Rafael Baena bayona
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Spain
Javier Lecaroz
 
 
  
 
30
Spain
José Maria Vega
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Spain
Diego Villa Muñoz
 
 
  
 
32
Spain
Miguel García Escobar
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Gaspar
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 11:03Table 13
  
 
17 2
Spain
Iván Núñez
 
16
Spain
Liberto Vivar Gonzalez
 
 
Sat 11:03Table 14
  
 
9 3
Spain
Elias Bakkali
 
24
Spain
Miguel Ángel Sánchez
 
 
Sat 11:03Table 15
  
 
25 4
Spain
Carlos Belmonte blanca
 
8
Palestinian Territory
Khader Faiez Abu-Helaiel
 
 
  
 
5 5
Spain
Jesus Baena Hidalgo
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 11:03Table 16
  
 
21 6
Spain
Francisco Rodriguez Barker
 
12
England
Peter Aprile
 
 
Sat 11:03Table 17
  
 
13 7
Spain
Luis Soria Legaza
 
20
Spain
Rafael Baena bayona
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Spain
Carlos Cabello Ariza
 
 
  
 
3 9
Spain
Daniel Muñoz Oliveira
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 11:03Table 18
  
 
19 10
Spain
Javier Lecaroz
 
14
Spain
Manuel González Labrea
 
 
Sat 11:03Table 19
  
 
11 11
Russia
Gleb Semenov
 
22
Spain
José Maria Vega
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Spain
Rafael Guzmán
 
 
  
 
7 13
Spain
Gustavo Adolfo Herrera Céspedes
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 11:57Table 13
  
 
23 14
Ukraine
Ruslan Ostrovskyi
 
10
Spain
Diego Villa Muñoz
 
 
Sat 12:03Table 17
  
 
15 15
Switzerland
Danilo Bruni
 
18
Spain
Miguel García Escobar
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Spain
Salvador García Fernández
 
 
Sat 11:57Table 19
  
 
17
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Gaspar
 
Spain
Iván Núñez
 
Loser to #40  
Sat 12:16Table 14
  
 
18
Spain
Elias Bakkali
 
Spain
Carlos Belmonte blanca
 
Loser to #39  
Sat 12:14Table 16
  
 
19
Spain
Jesus Baena Hidalgo
 
Spain
Francisco Rodriguez Barker
 
Loser to #38  
Sat 12:05Table 15
  
 
20
Spain
Luis Soria Legaza
 
Spain
Carlos Cabello Ariza
 
Loser to #37  
Sat 12:01Table 18
  
 
21
Spain
Daniel Muñoz Oliveira
 
Spain
Manuel González Labrea
 
Loser to #36  
Sat 12:44Table 13
  
 
22
Russia
Gleb Semenov
 
Spain
Rafael Guzmán
 
Loser to #35  
Sat 12:46Table 17
  
 
23
Spain
Gustavo Adolfo Herrera Céspedes
 
Ukraine
Ruslan Ostrovskyi
 
Loser to #34  
Sat 12:55Table 15
  
 
24
Switzerland
Danilo Bruni
 
Spain
Salvador García Fernández
 
Loser to #33  
Sat 14:37Table 17
  
 
41
Spain
Iván Núñez
 
Spain
Carlos Belmonte blanca
 
Loser to #50  
Sat 14:51Table 16
  
 
42
Spain
Francisco Rodriguez Barker
 
Spain
Carlos Cabello Ariza
 
Loser to #49  
Sat 14:34Table 15
  
 
43
Spain
Daniel Muñoz Oliveira
 
Spain
Rafael Guzmán
 
Loser to #52  
Sat 15:14Table 13
  
 
44
Ukraine
Ruslan Ostrovskyi
 
Spain
Salvador García Fernández
 
Loser to #51  
Sat 18:02Table 14
  
 
53
Spain
Iván Núñez
 
Spain
Rafael Guzmán
 
 
Sat 18:02Table 15
  
 
54
Spain
Carlos Cabello Ariza
 
Spain
Carlos Belmonte blanca
 
 
Sat 18:02Table 16
  
 
55
Spain
Daniel Muñoz Oliveira
 
Spain
Liberto Vivar Gonzalez
 
 
Sat 18:02Table 17
  
 
56
Spain
Salvador García Fernández
 
Spain
Luis Soria Legaza
 
 
Sat 18:57Table 15
  
 
57
Spain
Iván Núñez
 
Spain
Carlos Cabello Ariza
 
 
Sat 19:16Table 16
  
 
58
Spain
Daniel Muñoz Oliveira
 
Spain
Salvador García Fernández
 
 
Sat 20:10Table 15
  
 
59
Spain
Carlos Cabello Ariza
 
Spain
Salvador García Fernández
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final