Denmark
Bristol Odense
Odense V
December 4 - December 5, 2021

Snooker Grand Prix 3 - Odense - Finale

Snooker
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Denmark
William Bjerregaard Jakobsen
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 09:59Table 1
  
 
17 2
Denmark
Roman Gold
 
16
Bulgaria
Dimitar Dimitrov
 
 
Sat 09:59Table 2
  
 
9 3
Norway
Robin Tønnessen
 
24
Denmark
Daniel Broed
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
 
 
  
 
5 5
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 09:58Table 3
  
 
21 6
Denmark
Claus Schmidt
 
12
Denmark
Ejler Hame
 
 
Sat 09:58Table 4
  
 
13 7
Denmark
Jørgen Knudsen
 
20
Denmark
Daniel Nedergaard
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Denmark
Hussam Amal
 
 
  
 
3 9
Denmark
Allan Norvark Achilles
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 12:28Table 3
  
 
19 10
Denmark
Anders Nygaard
 
14
Denmark
Henrik Skjærup
 
 
Sat 12:28Table 4
  
 
11 11
Denmark
Bo Jarlstrøm
 
22
Denmark
Daniel Meyer
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Denmark
Malthe Dahlberg
 
 
  
 
7 13
Denmark
Christopher Vejlager
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 13:56Table 2
  
 
23 14
Norway
Anders Frydenlund
 
10
Denmark
Alfred Melbye
 
 
Sat 11:48Table 2
  
 
15 15
Denmark
Nicklas Olsen
 
18
Denmark
Alex Tanev Persson
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Denmark
Hari Prasad Sharma
 
 
Sat 14:30Table 1
  
 
17
Denmark
William Bjerregaard Jakobsen
 
Denmark
Roman Gold
 
 
Sat 15:14Table 4
  
 
18
Norway
Robin Tønnessen
 
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
 
 
Sat 16:22Table 1
  
 
19
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
 
Denmark
Ejler Hame
 
 
Sat 15:01Table 3
  
 
20
Denmark
Daniel Nedergaard
 
Denmark
Hussam Amal
 
 
Sat 17:17Table 3
  
 
21
Denmark
Allan Norvark Achilles
 
Denmark
Henrik Skjærup
 
 
Sat 17:09Table 2
  
 
22
Denmark
Bo Jarlstrøm
 
Denmark
Malthe Dahlberg
 
 
Sat 19:41
  
 
23
Denmark
Christopher Vejlager
 
Denmark
Alfred Melbye
 
 
Sat 16:30Table 4
  
 
24
Denmark
Nicklas Olsen
 
Denmark
Hari Prasad Sharma
 
 
Sun 11:35Table 1
  
 
25
Denmark
William Bjerregaard Jakobsen
 
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
 
 
Sun 11:38Table 4
  
 
26
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
 
Denmark
Hussam Amal
 
 
Sun 11:46Table 3
  
 
27
Denmark
Allan Norvark Achilles
 
Denmark
Bo Jarlstrøm
 
 
Sun 11:38Table 2
  
 
28
Denmark
Christopher Vejlager
 
Denmark
Hari Prasad Sharma
 
 
Sun 14:26Table 1
  
 
29
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
 
Denmark
Hussam Amal
 
 
Sun 14:40Table 2
  
 
30
Denmark
Allan Norvark Achilles
 
Denmark
Christopher Vejlager
 
 
Sun 17:21Table 1
  
 
31
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
 
Denmark
Christopher Vejlager
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final