United Kingdom
Club ASS, Labour Hall, Abergavenny
Abergavenny
November 26, 2021

Mike Egan Pool Tour Event 4

8-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Fri 20:50
  
 
1 1
Wales
Nicky Haines
 
32
Wales
Mike Anderson
 
 
Fri 19:00
  
 
17 2
Wales
Tom Millard
 
16
Wales
Dale Horseman
 
 
Fri 19:30
  
 
9 3
Wales
Mark Probyn
 
24
Wales
Bryn Rowland
 
 
Fri 20:00
  
 
25 4
Vanuatu
Matthew Kerkhoff
 
8
Wales
Adrain Hanncock
 
 
Fri 19:00
  
 
5 5
Falkland Islands
Jeremy Hill-Cannan
 
28
Wales
Chris Didcote
 
 
Fri 19:00
  
 
21 6
Wales
Byron Powèll
 
12
Wales
Zack Wilkinson
 
 
Fri 20:00
  
 
13 7
Wales
Andrew Blackmore
 
20
Wales
Carl Jones
 
 
Fri 19:55
  
 
29 8
Wales
Curtis Lee
 
4
Wales
Steve skinner
 
 
Fri 20:29
  
 
3 9
Wales
Lwys Bridge
 
30
Wales
Darren Coleman
 
 
Fri 19:30
  
 
19 10
Steve Gilbert
 
14
Wales
Richard Strong
 
 
Fri 19:00
  
 
11 11
Wales
Neville Bonfield
 
22
Wales
Kevin Cartwright
 
 
Fri 19:00
  
 
27 12
Wales
Adam Leighton
 
6
Wales
Holly Heath
 
 
Fri 20:00
  
 
7 13
Wales
Gareth Reed
 
26
Wales
Gareth Keyes
 
 
Fri 19:55
  
 
23 14
Bhutan
Corey Williams
 
10
Wales
Paul Zavishlock
 
 
Fri 19:30
  
 
15 15
Wales
Brian Sullivan
 
18
Wales
Nathan Davies
 
 
Fri 20:00
  
 
31 16
Wales
Steve Fergus
 
2
Wales
Anthony Jones
 
 
Fri 21:50
  
 
17
Wales
Nicky Haines
 
Wales
Dale Horseman
 
 
Fri 21:27
  
 
18
Wales
Mark Probyn
 
Wales
Adrain Hanncock
 
 
Fri 20:50
  
 
19
Falkland Islands
Jeremy Hill-Cannan
 
Wales
Byron Powèll
 
 
Fri 21:42
  
 
20
Wales
Carl Jones
 
Wales
Curtis Lee
 
 
Fri 21:34
  
 
21
Wales
Lwys Bridge
 
Wales
Richard Strong
 
 
  
 
22
Wales
Kevin Cartwright
 
Wales
Holly Heath
 
 
Fri 21:05
  
 
23
Wales
Gareth Reed
 
Wales
Paul Zavishlock
 
 
  
 
24
Wales
Nathan Davies
 
Wales
Anthony Jones
 
 
Fri 22:55
  
 
25
Wales
Dale Horseman
 
Wales
Mark Probyn
 
 
Fri 22:49
  
 
26
Wales
Byron Powèll
 
Wales
Curtis Lee
 
 
Fri 22:56
  
 
27
Wales
Lwys Bridge
 
Wales
Kevin Cartwright
 
 
Fri 21:48
  
 
28
Wales
Paul Zavishlock
 
Wales
Nathan Davies
 
 
Fri 23:49
  
 
29
Wales
Mark Probyn
 
Wales
Curtis Lee
 
 
Sat 00:13
  
 
30
Wales
Kevin Cartwright
 
Wales
Nathan Davies
 
 
  
 
31
Wales
Curtis Lee
 
Wales
Nathan Davies
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final